Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
4.5.2006
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Iinatti
Opastus
Iinatin pallokenttä, Haarakankaantie (http://kartta.ouka.fi/) kulku Kangaskontiontien kautta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
230
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe61:30 7:47
2.Runtti Merja 62:38+1:087:55
3.Halme RitvaKiimU72:25+10:559:10
4.Simola Lotta 75:24+13:549:32
5.Kosola ElliPohjant83:02+21:3210:30
A-rata, miehet 7.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kivelä MattiPohjant39:50 5:02
2.Heimonen Teuvo 42:48+2:585:25
3.Männikkö AriYlikNM43:15+3:255:28
4.Suorsa Vesa-MattiPohjant43:26+3:365:29
5.Runtti JanneYlikNM45:31+5:415:45
6.Viippola IlpoOuTa46:10+6:205:50
7.Koivu SamiPohjant46:20+6:305:51
8.Westerholm LasseVePo48:40+8:506:09
9.Köngäs LasseOuTa48:54+9:046:11
10.Hongell TimoKoS50:01+10:116:19
11.Saarela VilleKoS51:04+11:146:27
12.Matila TommiLänRa51:57+12:076:34
13.Tervo ArhiONMKY53:43+13:536:47
14.Posti HarriKoskRi54:09+14:196:51
15.Pasonen Pertti 54:50+15:006:56
16.Jortama TimoPohjant55:10+15:206:58
17.Sillanpää PerttiPosPy55:50+16:007:04
18.Lempinen HannuFujitsu56:24+16:347:08
19.Kosola VillePohjant57:05+17:157:13
20.Seppä TomiHimU57:14+17:247:14
21.Kunnari Esa 58:26+18:367:23
22.Ojala Kai 58:33+18:437:24
23.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS59:07+19:177:28
24.Ojala Sami 59:19+19:297:30
25.Kivelä Janne 59:20+19:307:30
26.Lämsä Janne 59:48+19:587:34
27.Koljonen JouniVaKa60:17+20:277:37
28.Koskela Jarkko 60:27+20:377:39
29.Kinnunen Mikko 61:07+21:177:44
30.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi62:28+22:387:54
31.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe63:12+23:228:00
32.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant64:16+24:268:08
33.Näsi JuhoPohjant64:25+24:358:09
34.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari64:43+24:538:11
35.Lotvonen KariLaiVe64:52+25:028:12
36.Alaperä Arttu 65:36+25:468:18
37.Huusko HannuPelPo65:48+25:588:19
38.Nevala Klaus 65:54+26:048:20
39.Mikkonen JaakkoKoskRi69:37+29:478:48
40.Keinänen KimmoIisu70:02+30:128:51
41.Kettunen Olli 70:06+30:168:52
42.Hekkala Urpo 70:45+30:558:57
43.Vähäkangas Jarkko 73:36+33:469:18
44.Kinnunen Matti 73:39+33:499:19
45.Rahtu Esa 78:50+39:009:58
46.Lalli PasiKiiminki78:53+39:039:59
47.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU80:33+40:4310:11
48.Päkkilä Pertti 82:07+42:1710:23
49.Alakiuttu Tapani 84:51+45:0110:44
50.Saarinen Tero 85:00+45:1010:45
51.Päkkilä Jukka 89:37+49:4711:20
B-rata, naiset 5.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant41:12 7:29
2.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari41:45+0:337:35
3.Väänänen SariYlikNM46:27+5:158:26
4.Nummi MaaritLaiVe49:10+7:588:56
5.Kurvi Minna 50:18+9:069:08
6.Myllymäki Anu 51:21+10:099:20
7.Jortama PirjoPohjant53:30+12:189:43
8.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe54:22+13:109:53
9.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa54:28+13:169:54
10.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari57:26+16:1410:26
11.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari57:41+16:2910:29
12.Salmeen Mari 59:00+17:4810:43
13.Kosola MarjaPohjant59:31+18:1910:49
14.Niva TuuliaIisu59:41+18:2910:51
15.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari60:27+19:1510:59
16.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari74:22+33:1013:31
B-rata, miehet 5.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tohmola MikaPohjant33:57 6:10
2.Kotilehto Jukka 35:12+1:156:24
3.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY35:58+2:016:32
4.Hokkanen Matti 36:01+2:046:32
5.Nuolioja VesaPohjant37:15+3:186:46
6.Mikkonen VilleKoskRi37:28+3:316:48
7.Keltamäki SimoOuTa38:11+4:146:56
8.Väänänen ArttuPohjant38:29+4:326:59
9.Yliniva Markku 38:32+4:357:00
10.Heikkinen Jaakko 39:09+5:127:07
11.Pajari TommiPohjant39:35+5:387:11
12.Kela Lari 41:14+7:177:29
13.Fredriksson KajPohjant41:56+7:597:37
14.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.42:02+8:057:38
15.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe42:10+8:137:40
16.Nikula ReinoOuTa43:14+9:177:51
17.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa44:12+10:158:02
18.Jussila PenttiONMKY44:23+10:268:04
19.Hassinen JuhaPohjant44:43+10:468:07
20.Paananen Tero 44:51+10:548:09
21.Männikkö KalleYlikNM44:58+11:018:10
22.Lamu MikaYlivKu45:02+11:058:11
23.Suomio Pekka 45:21+11:248:14
24.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM45:26+11:298:15
25.Holmi Lauri 45:28+11:318:16
26.Nummi EinoLaiVe45:53+11:568:20
27.Suhonen Kauko 46:05+12:088:22
28.Kemppainen Timo 46:05+12:088:22
29.Juuso HannuOYUS46:05+12:088:22
30.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi46:32+12:358:27
31.Närä Petteri 47:58+14:018:43
32.Ehovuo Veijo 50:05+16:089:06
33.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa50:34+16:379:11
34.Rahkola AnttiOulRe52:13+18:169:29
35.Saariniemi Pekka 52:14+18:179:29
36.Salminen Sulo 52:38+18:419:34
37.Sandberg Samuli 53:04+19:079:38
38.Korkalo JormaPohjant53:33+19:369:44
39.Kaimio AuvoIisu53:42+19:459:45
40.Karppinen AleksiLaive54:01+20:049:49
41.Karppinen JoukoLaive54:12+20:159:51
42.Kinnunen Matti 54:39+20:429:56
43.Aarnio Janne 54:52+20:559:58
44.Kurttila Pentti 56:47+22:5010:19
45.Tahkokorpi Jukka 58:40+24:4310:40
46.Pudas Jarmo 59:16+25:1910:46
47.Okkonen Jaakko 59:24+25:2710:48
48.Haatainen MattiIisu59:25+25:2810:48
Tapio MattiKiimU0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant27:27 7:37
2.Holappa PirjoYlikNM30:41+3:148:31
3.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant31:06+3:398:38
4.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari32:11+4:448:56
5.Maunu Susanna 33:01+5:349:10
6.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe33:26+5:599:17
7.Runtti Minna 35:34+8:079:52
8.Timonen SaijaYlikNM37:18+9:5110:21
9.Hokajärvi TuulaOYS/Vapari37:19+9:5210:21
10.Nissinen Marianne 37:35+10:0810:26
11.Leinonen Sirkka-LiisaPohjant37:58+10:3110:32
12.Lithuvius Aino-Eeva 38:07+10:4010:35
13.Kärkkäinen Tiina 40:58+13:3111:22
14.Simonen Tiina 41:02+13:3511:23
15.Suonlahti Henna 41:05+13:3811:24
16.Kelhä Jenni 41:19+13:5211:28
17.Näsi Katariina 42:54+15:2711:55
18.Saarela KatjaYlikNM44:08+16:4112:15
19.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari44:11+16:4412:16
20.Salmela MarjutLaiVe44:34+17:0712:22
21.Nikula IrmaOuTa49:11+21:4413:39
22.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA51:51+24:2414:24
23.Korpioja Anita 55:35+28:0815:26
24.Kurttila Riikka 59:48+32:2116:36
25.Määttä TanjaOulu60:43+33:1616:51
26.Eskola Reetta 63:56+36:2917:45
27.Pahkala SirpaOYS/Vapari76:22+48:5521:12
28.Filpus Päivikki 79:52+52:2522:11
29.Noponen Salla 99:52+72:2527:44
Isotalus AnitaKoskRi0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pitkänen RaimoOYUS25:21 7:02
2.Kotila Harri 27:29+2:087:38
3.Puurunen JormaOYUS27:32+2:117:38
4.Parkkinen VillePohjant29:35+4:148:13
5.Jokela Timo 30:08+4:478:22
6.Kivinen Janne 30:10+4:498:22
7.Jurvakainen HeinoKiimU30:56+5:358:35
8.Kivinen Juhani 34:58+9:379:42
9.Heikkinen Jani 36:10+10:4910:02
10.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa36:21+11:0010:05
11.Kropsu Mikko 36:26+11:0510:07
12.Koppelo Tomi 36:43+11:2210:11
13.Kallio VeikkoOuHu36:52+11:3110:14
14.Nissinen NikoOYS/Vapari37:46+12:2510:29
15.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa39:53+14:3211:04
16.Parkkila TanjaOYS/Vapari43:45+18:2412:09
17.Salmela OlliLaiVe44:29+19:0812:21
18.Pyky EskoKiimU45:20+19:5912:35
19.Vartiainen SuloKiimU45:24+20:0312:36
20.Kivelä Timo 46:41+21:2012:58
21.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari48:57+23:3613:35
22.Kankainen IlmariORUK49:45+24:2413:49
23.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 53:59+28:3814:59
24.Saukko Sami 55:14+29:5315:20
25.Kenttälä Janne 60:28+35:0716:47
26.Juutinen MikkoKoPa80:34+55:1322:22
Salo Lauri 0:00 0:00
Havas MarttiOYUS0:00 0:00
Jokitalo Olli-Pekka 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Fredriksson CaritaPohjant24:14 10:05
2.Välimäki Marja 27:16+3:0211:21
3.Rahko LeenaPohjant27:33+3:1911:28
4.Kupiainen Laura 32:39+8:2513:36
5.Keltamäki Sonja 33:23+9:0913:54
6.Kyllönen SannaPohjant34:49+10:3514:30
7.Mattila JustiinaLaive39:06+14:5216:17
8.Näsi Juliana 42:18+18:0417:37
9.Näsi Aurora 42:24+18:1017:40
10.Höglund VilmaHaHe45:12+20:5818:50
11.Backman Saana 50:30+26:1621:02
12.Leskelä Marjukka 62:14+38:0025:55
13.Leskelä Maiju 62:25+38:1126:00
14.Liinamaa VenlaPohjant70:51+46:3729:31
15.Liinamaa EllaPohjant71:45+47:3129:53
Kujala Annika 0:00 0:00
Lahdelma Sanna 0:00 0:00
Pihlaja Johanna 0:00 0:00
Liinamaa Helmi 0:00 0:00
Partanen Mari 0:00 0:00
Yrjänä Marjanne 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Penu JereOuTa24:18 10:07
2.Ronkainen Lauri 32:23+8:0513:29
3.Pirinen Raimo 32:53+8:3513:42
4.Laukka joonas 33:30+9:1213:57
5.Pyhtilä Mauno 34:50+10:3214:30
6.Rossi LauriPohjant35:38+11:2014:50
7.Mattila JoonaLaive39:14+14:5616:20
8.Rutanen Henri 43:48+19:3018:15
9.Laukka Matias 44:06+19:4818:22
10.Ukkola Anton 50:49+26:3121:10
11.Kinnunen Kalle 57:29+33:1123:57
12.Holappa RaimoOuTa62:51+38:3326:11
Ryky Toivo 0:00 0:00
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, naiset 11.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jaako NiinaLänRa57:58 5:16
2.Ovaska Heli 65:27+7:295:57
3.Lampela AnitaRantsRa80:14+22:167:17
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, miehet 11.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hallila Tuomas 42:25 3:51
2.Kaikkonen Hannu 44:13+1:484:01
3.Juntunen JannePohjant44:21+1:564:01
4.Ovaska Kimmo 49:00+6:354:27
5.Vähäkangas Jarkko 49:01+6:364:27
6.Veijovaara JormaPohjant55:38+13:135:03
7.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY65:25+23:005:56
8.Kivelä Mikko 106:10+63:459:39
Holappa ArtoYlikNM0:00 0:00
Pyöräsuunnistus, B-rata, miehet 6.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Saastamoinen VilhoPulkPo38:44 6:27
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Tikkanen JukkaPohjant0:00 -
Sillanpää TopiPohjant0:00 -
Wallin Anniina0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.