Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
23.5.2006
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Metelinmäki
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 20 km Oulusta, Tynintie (http://kartta.ouka.fi/) - http://kartta.ouka.fi/)&zoom=10&layers=%5B%7B%22id%22%3A2%2C%22opacity%22%3A100%7D%5D">Näytä kartalla
Lisätiedot
Uusi kartta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
119
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Juntunen JannePohjant42:40 -
2.Karppinen TimoPohjant42:47+0:07-
3.Ruokamo VillePohjant43:06+0:26-
4.Haapasalo HarriOk Juurus49:11+6:31-
5.Myllylä Mika 50:50+8:10-
6.Westerholm LasseVePo51:43+9:03-
7.Rahko SampoPohjant52:18+9:38-
8.Näpänkangas JuhaOYS/Vapari54:18+11:38-
9.Holappa HannuRaPe58:54+16:14-
10.Posti HarriKoskRi59:38+16:58-
11.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant62:26+19:46-
12.Kunnari Esa 65:27+22:47-
13.Kinnunen Mikko 66:15+23:35-
14.Niemelä Urpo 72:29+29:49-
15.Koskela Jarkko 73:35+30:55-
16.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe74:00+31:20-
17.Antikainen Teemu 75:04+32:24-
18.Lalli PasiHaHe76:18+33:38-
19.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS77:06+34:26-
20.Järvenpää RaimoIisu77:26+34:46-
21.Soppela EsaPI79:56+37:16-
22.Palosaari Mikko 84:40+42:00-
23.Oksanen Jarkko 91:31+48:51-
24.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe103:43+61:03-
25.Immonen Konsta 104:13+61:33-
Koivu SamiPohjant46:29 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant49:19 -
2.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe51:37+2:18-
3.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant56:37+7:18-
4.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaive60:21+11:02-
5.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant62:00+12:41-
6.Nykänen Tarja 63:29+14:10-
7.Lithovius Anna-RiikkaLNK66:21+17:02-
8.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari72:42+23:23-
9.Palmi Sara 75:17+25:58-
10.Marttinen MinnaVaKa75:59+26:40-
11.Väänänen SariKoskRi77:11+27:52-
12.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari80:35+31:16-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Näsi JuhoPohjant42:24 -
2.Paavola Ollli-PekkaVePo43:21+0:57-
3.Toropainen PauliONMKY47:39+5:15-
4.Merilä SeppoOYUS47:44+5:20-
5.Kosola VillePohjant48:31+6:07-
6.Hanhela MaunoHaHe49:10+6:46-
7.Matti Hokkanen 50:57+8:33-
8.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant52:51+10:27-
9.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe54:29+12:05-
10.Juuso HannuOYUS54:39+12:15-
11.Aho Kimmo 54:57+12:33-
12.Haajanen JuhaPohjant55:34+13:10-
13.Saarinen Tero 55:40+13:16-
14.Ruokamo EeroONMKY55:51+13:27-
15.Suomio Pekka 56:04+13:40-
16.Huotari MattiPohjant57:52+15:28-
17.Hassinen JuhaPohjant59:58+17:34-
18.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant61:39+19:15-
19.Jussila PenttiONMKY61:47+19:23-
20.Lieto Pasi 62:04+19:40-
21.Miettinen Timo 66:28+24:04-
22.Rahko MattiPohjant68:09+25:45-
23.Jokela TimoYliopisto68:16+25:52-
24.Väisänen Mikko 69:36+27:12-
25.Kolehmainen Janne 72:03+29:39-
26.Pätsi JuhaPosPy72:43+30:19-
27.Iisakka Samppa 73:44+31:20-
28.Sandberg Samuli 74:46+32:22-
29.Manninen MarkkuPeRa75:33+33:09-
30.Ilmonen Markus 76:11+33:47-
31.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.78:15+35:51-
32.Kinnunen AnttiPV79:56+37:32-
33.Tolonen RainekiimU81:23+38:59-
34.Markku Heikkinen 83:09+40:45-
35.Kaimio AuvoIisu84:50+42:26-
36.Terho Jari 86:29+44:05-
37.Okkonen Jaakko 90:35+48:11-
38.Nissinen Kari 117:40+75:16-
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola EveliinaPohjant45:24 -
2.Kosola MarjaPohjant45:26+0:02-
3.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA47:08+1:44-
4.Rahko LeenaPohjant49:18+3:54-
5.Leskinen Anne 49:44+4:20-
6.Lohi TuulaOYS/Vapari50:32+5:08-
7.Pöykkölä Hannele 53:53+8:29-
8.Niva Tuulia 55:01+9:37-
9.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari56:51+11:27-
10.Toppila Riikka 63:29+18:05-
11.Pesonen TiinaLaiVe65:04+19:40-
12.Käsmä SallaVePo66:09+20:45-
13.Kolehmainen Eeva-Maija 88:29+43:05-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti YrjöKiimU34:08 -
2.Parkkinen VillePohjant34:53+0:45-
3.Rahkola AnttiOulRe36:12+2:04-
4.Mähönen SeppoPeRa36:44+2:36-
5.Vaarala Janne 39:27+5:19-
6.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa40:32+6:24-
7.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 41:02+6:54-
8.Puurunen JormaOYUS41:17+7:09-
9.Pöykkölä Jouko 42:35+8:27-
10.Heikkinen Ville 44:07+9:59-
11.Malila Matti 44:24+10:16-
12.Leskinen Kalle 45:01+10:53-
13.Huotari EsaPohjant48:57+14:49-
14.Leskinen Jouko 49:50+15:42-
15.Herronen Jouni 56:46+22:38-
16.Leskinen Otto 75:26+41:18-
Järvitalo RaimoHaHe41:14 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Huotari MaijaPohjant40:11 -
2.Höglund VilmaHaHe51:01+10:50-
3.Partanen AnneliOYS/Vapari56:47+16:36-
4.Näsi Katariina 59:22+19:11-
5.Keinänen OonaIisu66:36+26:25-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ronkainen LauriOLK38:47 -
2.Pyhtilä Mauno 46:22+7:35-
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Alaperä Arttu 0:00 -
Moilanen MikkoOsVa0:00 -
Virtanen Ella 0:00 -
Kela Lari 0:00 -
Havas MarttiOYUS0:00 -
Kankainen IlmariORUK0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.