Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
3.6.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Tahkokangas
Opastus
Kaukovainion Nesteen risteys Kiilakiventieltä.
Lisätiedot
Huom! Myös pyöräsuunnistus!
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
282
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Liedes MariaPeRa64:36 9:05
2.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe65:09+0:339:10
3.Nykänen TarjaSuunta 10167:07+2:319:27
4.Takalo SusannaOsVa67:30+2:549:30
5.Karjalainen Marja 70:45+6:099:57
6.Myllymäki Anu 84:03+19:2711:50
7.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari87:37+23:0112:20
8.Kallio PäiviOYS101:47+37:1114:20
Niinimäki Katriina 0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maaninka MikaOsVa41:53 5:53
2.Viippola IlpoOuTa47:28+5:356:41
3.Palosaari MikkoKiimU48:21+6:286:48
4.Holappa TeuvoRaPe48:36+6:436:50
5.Posti HarriKoskRi50:14+8:217:04
6.Näsi JuhoKoskRi50:48+8:557:09
7.Tohmola MikaPohjant51:51+9:587:18
8.Kemppainen VesaIisu52:03+10:107:19
9.Takalo TeemuOSVA52:53+11:007:26
10.Iiro TimoIisu52:55+11:027:27
11.Matila TommiLänRa54:55+13:027:44
12.Alila Keijo 55:01+13:087:44
13.Merilä SeppoOYUS55:02+13:097:45
14.Törmälä Marko 55:06+13:137:45
15.Nygård MarkkuOpu55:49+13:567:51
16.Pukema JarnoOuTa55:55+14:027:52
17.Hautala MattiPohjant56:17+14:247:55
18.Grekelä AnttiHaHe56:35+14:427:58
19.Lotvonen KariLaiVe57:03+15:108:02
20.Ojuva VeliLapVe57:49+15:568:08
21.Ojala Kai 57:51+15:588:08
22.Erkkilä Pertti 58:21+16:288:13
23.Hihnala TeroAlatPi58:46+16:538:16
24.Riippa Ilkka 59:50+17:578:25
25.Koivula Sami 59:57+18:048:26
26.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari60:09+18:168:28
27.Lempinen HannuFujitsu60:22+18:298:30
28.Marjakangas EetuPohVe61:04+19:118:36
29.Moilanen PekkaDelta61:44+19:518:41
30.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe61:56+20:038:43
31.Jortama TimoPohjant62:27+20:348:47
32.Sillanpää PerttiKelpomaisterit62:39+20:468:49
33.Hautala AatuPohjant62:59+21:068:52
34.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe63:13+21:208:54
35.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP63:59+22:069:00
36.Saari AkiNokia65:29+23:369:13
37.Kunnari Esa 65:33+23:409:13
38.Kinnunen AnttiPohjVe66:49+24:569:24
39.Kinnunen MattiAL-Oulu66:53+25:009:25
40.Heiko Mikko 69:18+27:259:45
41.Lehtonen DanielLänRa69:20+27:279:45
42.Harila EskoLänRa69:37+27:449:48
43.Juutinen MikkoKoPa76:02+34:0910:42
44.Paanenen Jarmo 77:14+35:2110:52
45.Rahtu Esa 77:19+35:2610:53
46.Pokela RistoPohjant77:52+35:5910:58
47.Broman Antti 78:11+36:1811:00
48.Leskelä JukkaSiltatekniikka78:30+36:3711:03
49.Vähämetsä Juha 79:04+37:1111:08
50.Wannas Lauri 80:06+38:1311:16
51.Vuollo KariOulun tulli81:37+39:4411:29
52.Kenttälä Janne 82:02+40:0911:33
53.Savukoski Juha-Matti 82:24+40:3111:36
54.Korpela SamuliKempKi97:58+56:0513:47
55.Alakiuttu Tapani 103:14+61:2114:32
56.Teräsniska Markus 112:13+70:2015:48
57.Sallinen ReijoPohjant114:41+72:4816:09
Kaakinen VeliOsVa67:18 9:28
Järvinen MarkoKiiMU0:00 0:00
Huuhka Kai 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant40:42 8:39
2.Ylilääkkölä Suvi 42:13+1:318:58
3.Haajanen SatuPohjant43:27+2:459:14
4.Paavola MarjoOuTa43:34+2:529:16
5.Rytilahti MariKiimU43:40+2:589:17
6.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu46:29+5:479:53
7.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe46:53+6:119:58
8.Alatalo SannaS-200047:17+6:3510:03
9.Leskelä MaaritOSVA47:39+6:5710:08
10.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis48:57+8:1510:24
11.Paavola MiraOuTa50:01+9:1910:38
12.Laasonen AnnaKUra50:18+9:3610:42
13.Jokela RiittaYlikNM50:43+10:0110:47
14.Lämsä SoiliYNN50:54+10:1210:49
15.Immo HannaSuunta200051:09+10:2710:52
16.Kallio Titta 51:36+10:5410:58
17.Saavalainen Sari 51:39+10:5710:59
18.Marttinen MinnaLaKa53:43+13:0111:25
19.Tervo Minna 56:59+16:1712:07
20.Ruuska AnniKosRi57:06+16:2412:08
21.Raudaskoski Riitta 57:15+16:3312:10
22.Mattila/Pohjola OIYS/Vapari57:19+16:3712:11
23.Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari60:06+19:2412:47
24.Udd MarikaSalRe61:57+21:1513:10
25.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe62:00+21:1813:11
26.Hölttä Riikka 64:33+23:5113:44
27.Paanen RauniOYS/Vapari79:35+38:5316:55
28.Reinikka RiittaOYS79:49+39:0716:58
29.Paakkonen Riitta 84:37+43:5518:00
B-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY32:34 6:55
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY33:21+0:477:05
3.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe33:50+1:167:11
4.Karppinen JoukoLaive33:51+1:177:12
5.Siirilä JukkaKemira33:55+1:217:12
6.Keltamäki SimoOuTa34:58+2:247:26
7.Toropainen PauliONMKY35:30+2:567:33
8.Nikula MarkkuInYr35:38+3:047:34
9.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY35:39+3:057:35
10.Haajanen JuhaPohjant35:50+3:167:37
11.Jäälinoja Juho 36:27+3:537:45
12.Iivari Heikki 37:34+5:007:59
13.Pernu AnttiOsVa38:07+5:338:06
14.Veijovaara JormaPohjant38:19+5:458:09
15.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa38:49+6:158:15
16.Eino PetteriKoS39:01+6:278:18
17.Kaasinen AulisPohjant39:03+6:298:18
18.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM39:11+6:378:20
19.Halonen TeroKoskRi39:27+6:538:23
20.Hekkala Urpo 40:16+7:428:34
21.Hassinen JuhaPohjant41:08+8:348:45
22.Jokela TimoOY41:09+8:358:45
23.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant41:25+8:518:48
24.Ponkala Jaakko 42:47+10:139:06
25.Mäntysaari Klaus 43:28+10:549:14
26.Sirvio Petri 43:45+11:119:18
27.Saavalainen JussiSK Niklab43:47+11:139:18
28.Kainio Auvo 43:50+11:169:19
29.Tuomio Pekka 44:12+11:389:24
30.Vernonen Mika 45:02+12:289:34
31.Korkalo JormaPohjant45:07+12:339:35
32.Vattula EeroYlikNm45:45+13:119:44
33.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi46:30+13:569:53
34.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari46:36+14:029:54
35.Kumpu Vattu 47:06+14:3210:01
36.Ylitalo Raimo 47:09+14:3510:01
37.Saarinen Tero 47:25+14:5110:05
38.Jussila Jani 47:33+14:5910:07
39.Karppinen JarmoOuTa48:00+15:2610:12
40.Hänninen NikoNTV48:58+16:2410:25
41.Käyrä MikkoTahkis48:59+16:2510:25
42.Jämsä EeroKiimU49:02+16:2810:25
43.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari49:30+16:5610:31
44.Taikina-aho Antero 50:11+17:3710:40
45.Orava SimoPeRa50:11+17:3710:40
46.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA50:16+17:4210:41
47.Martikainen Timo 50:58+18:2410:50
48.Seppä TomiHimU51:41+19:0710:59
49.Koivumaa Seppo 51:45+19:1111:00
50.Savukoski Antti 51:47+19:1311:01
51.Rahja OsmoONMKY52:34+20:0011:11
52.Vepsäläinen JanneTuira52:42+20:0811:12
53.Salminen Sulo 54:00+21:2611:29
54.Ikäheimonen Topi 55:35+23:0111:49
55.Sipilä Juha 57:14+24:4012:10
56.Mikkola Teemu 57:16+24:4212:11
57.Lappalainen JormaKaSu62:41+30:0713:20
58.Kinnunen Asko 62:50+30:1613:22
59.Rajaniemi SakariSähköpolar77:01+44:2716:23
60.Sipola TaunoSähköpolar77:09+44:3516:24
Kallio VeikkoYlikNM0:00 0:00
Martikainen SampsaKoskRi0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rajaniemi KatjaTaRu26:08 5:33
2.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant33:49+7:417:11
3.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaVe35:37+9:297:34
4.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari38:33+12:258:12
5.Ponkala Pirkko 38:47+12:398:15
6.Pietilä Kati 39:57+13:498:30
7.Rahko JenniLaiVe41:10+15:028:45
8.Rautioaho Annikki 41:28+15:208:49
9.Kartano Outi 42:04+15:568:57
10.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA42:27+16:199:01
11.Sarias Niina 47:49+21:4110:10
12.Koskinen Karoliina 49:02+22:5410:25
13.Isokalus Anita 52:10+26:0211:05
14.Anttila Sirkka 54:09+28:0111:31
15.Haipus Merja 54:17+28:0911:32
16.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi54:23+28:1511:34
17.Malila TiinaOYS/Vapari56:18+30:1011:58
18.Heikkinen Kaisa 56:22+30:1411:59
19.Lintilä Tuija 56:44+30:3612:04
20.Korpioja Anita 60:02+33:5412:46
21.Hautala TuulaPohjant60:35+34:2712:53
22.Innanen Marjo 63:43+37:3513:33
23.Herva RiittaOus vapari64:10+38:0213:39
24.Parkkila TanjaOYS/Vapari72:54+46:4615:30
25.Väänänen MerviYlikNM73:03+46:5515:32
26.Mikkonen Pirkko 75:02+48:5415:57
27.Laine Katri 76:27+50:1916:15
28.Hiitola Esa 76:37+50:2916:18
29.Huttunen KaisaRaSa102:40+76:3221:50
30.Kytökangas Aila 103:34+77:2622:02
Saarela KatjaYlikNM0:00 0:00
Rissanen Elina 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nikula ReinoOuTa22:33 4:47
2.Ojala Arto 23:46+1:135:03
3.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe24:31+1:585:12
4.Halonen PauliOulRe27:27+4:545:50
5.Runtti YrjöKiimU27:35+5:025:52
6.Koivula Matti 28:45+6:126:07
7.Heikkinen Jani 30:26+7:536:28
8.Kivinen Juhani 30:26+7:536:28
9.Helttunen ReinoKiimU31:04+8:316:36
10.Tukola Ari 31:13+8:406:38
11.Mikkonen AlpoOYS/Vapari31:23+8:506:40
12.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa33:44+11:117:10
13.Lindholm Tapio 34:19+11:467:18
14.Iisakka Samppa 34:30+11:577:20
15.Linnansaari Lauri 34:36+12:037:21
16.Tapio MattiKiimU36:01+13:287:39
17.Pietilä Jorma 36:28+13:557:45
18.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu37:04+14:317:53
19.Tiiro Samuli 38:09+15:368:07
20.Mettovaara Pekka 40:05+17:328:31
21.Pitkänen Teuvo 41:15+18:428:46
22.Autioaho Risto 41:26+18:538:48
23.Nikula IrmaOuTa41:39+19:068:51
24.Koivula IlkkaPohjant42:59+20:269:08
25.Tuppurainen Leena 43:33+21:009:15
26.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe43:46+21:139:18
27.Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari46:46+24:139:57
28.Tuominen Pentti 47:24+24:5110:05
29.Ohtola Esa 48:01+25:2810:12
30.Kuusela Jussi 49:11+26:3810:27
31.Berg Henri 52:10+29:3711:05
32.Herronen Jouni 54:31+31:5811:35
33.Kaakinen AunoOsVa63:14+40:4113:27
34.Markkanen Pauli 65:28+42:5513:55
35.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant89:02+66:2918:56
36.Kytökangas Jorma 103:38+81:0522:02
D-rata, naiset 2.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Orpana Kaisa 22:25 8:58
2.Lotvone EssiLaiVe26:09+3:4410:27
3.Karvinen ReetaOH27:07+4:4210:50
4.Vadi Krista 27:46+5:2111:06
5.Suvanen SirpaTyA28:49+6:2411:31
6.Suvanne PäiviTya28:57+6:3211:34
7.Kivinen Elina 30:57+8:3212:22
8.Suvanne Salla 33:23+10:5813:21
9.Hurskainen Liisa 33:29+11:0413:23
10.Berg Päivi 34:30+12:0513:48
11.Piikkala Annika 36:24+13:5914:33
12.Loukusa OiliRaPe37:49+15:2415:07
13.Höglund VilmaHaHe43:20+20:5517:20
14.Holappa ArjaLaiVe54:49+32:2421:55
15.Rehell Anni 59:05+36:4023:38
16.Karjalainen RiittaOYS/Vapari66:12+43:4726:28
D-rata, miehet 2.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe17:10 6:52
2.Rönkkö TimoKiimU27:05+9:5510:50
3.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi28:11+11:0111:16
4.Martikainen VilleKoskRi28:41+11:3111:28
5.Herva Santtu 31:14+14:0412:29
6.Koskinen ArttuKoskRi32:47+15:3713:06
7.Qvist TuomasKoskRi34:11+17:0113:40
8.Piikkala Aleksi 36:26+19:1614:34
9.Kallio JanneYlikNm37:08+19:5814:51
10.Pankkonen Henri 37:34+20:2415:01
11.Vuokila Panu 37:47+20:3715:06
12.Siipola Jaakko 38:12+21:0215:16
13.Rossi LauriPohjant44:34+27:2417:49
14.Kangas Arttu 50:10+33:0020:04
15.Suur-Inkeroinen Manu 50:18+33:0820:07
16.Suur-Inkonen NiroPohjant50:22+33:1220:08
17.Kaakinen Eetu 50:45+33:3520:18
18.Paatelma RistoKoskRi62:26+45:1624:58
19.Riipinen KonstaKoskRi62:29+45:1924:59
20.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari66:08+48:5826:27
Pyöräsuunnistus
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu35:08 -
2.Juntunen JanneOuTa39:06+3:58-
3.Karjalainen JussiEE45:22+10:14-
4.Krapu SariYlivKu46:04+10:56-
5.Sillanpää TommiPohjant46:33+11:25-
6.Ovaska Kimmo 47:59+12:51-
7.Jaako NiinaLänRa50:00+14:52-
8.Niemelä Heli 58:01+22:53-
9.Törrö Tiia 61:52+26:44-
10.Juvani Eeva-Leena 73:26+38:18-
11.Uusitalo VirpiOsVa83:38+48:30-
12.Uusitalo TeroOsVa83:53+48:45-
13.Kari Susanna 93:08+58:00-
Kakkinen OlliPohjant91:33 -
Kaarteenaho Jouko 0:00 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Manninen RasmusOsva44:37 -
Kouvula Rauno 52:10 -
Määttä HarriOtes58:30 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.