Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
31.8.2006
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Pilpakangas
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 13 km Oulusta - Näytä kartalla
Lisätiedot
Uusi kartta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
232
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti MerjaYlikNM58:41 8:23
2.Silventoinen UllaPohjant61:26+2:458:46
3.Keltamäki TiiaPohjant64:59+6:189:17
4.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari112:21+53:4016:03
A-rata, miehet 7.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Köngäs LasseOuTa42:04 6:00
2.Maaninka MikaOsVa42:57+0:536:08
3.Kangas Hannu 43:26+1:226:12
4.Westerholm LasseVePo44:57+2:536:25
5.Kvist PerttiKemKi45:42+3:386:31
6.Karppinen TimoPohjant46:16+4:126:36
7.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant46:42+4:386:40
8.Pyykkö PauliAlatPi47:39+5:356:48
9.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe50:05+8:017:09
10.Tervo ArhiONMKY50:26+8:227:12
11.Järnfors Janne 50:27+8:237:12
12.Nikkanen Markku 51:15+9:117:19
13.Huuhka KaiKiimU51:16+9:127:19
14.Paatelma RistoKoskRi52:06+10:027:26
15.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa53:15+11:117:36
16.Nuolioja VesaPohjant53:42+11:387:40
17.Merilä SeppoOYUS53:50+11:467:41
18.Lotvonen KariLaiVe55:12+13:087:53
19.Niemelä Urpo 55:29+13:257:55
20.Laurila Mika 55:58+13:547:59
21.Halonen TeroKoskRi58:21+16:178:20
22.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant59:16+17:128:28
23.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi60:06+18:028:35
24.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS62:38+20:348:56
25.Kaasinen AulisPohjant63:58+21:549:08
26.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant65:16+23:129:19
27.Karppinen JoukoLaive65:45+23:419:23
28.Suomio Pekka 66:24+24:209:29
29.Vaarala Harri 67:10+25:069:35
30.Lalli PasiHaHe68:56+26:529:50
31.Herva Tuomas 71:21+29:1710:11
32.Piuhola Jarkko 72:42+30:3810:23
33.Putila RistoNOKIA76:28+34:2410:55
Savukoski Matti 82:25 11:46
B-rata, naiset 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe35:39 7:16
2.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant42:18+6:398:37
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi43:41+8:028:54
4.Rahko JenniLaiVe43:45+8:068:55
5.Niemelä Mervi 44:23+8:449:03
6.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe45:15+9:369:14
7.Rantala Tytti 47:10+11:319:37
8.Lamberg Anja-LeenaSalRe47:14+11:359:38
9.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa48:32+12:539:54
10.Jokela RiittaYlikNM49:07+13:2810:01
11.Saaranen SatuRasTiimi49:16+13:3710:03
12.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:19+13:4010:03
13.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant50:21+14:4210:16
14.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari52:09+16:3010:38
15.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari52:59+17:2010:48
16.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA55:13+19:3411:16
17.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe57:55+22:1611:49
18.Autio Kaija 57:58+22:1911:49
19.Ruuska RauniOsVa61:43+26:0412:35
20.Pohjola Päivi 78:33+42:5416:01
B-rata, miehet 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Siponen Kimmo 32:14 6:34
2.Ojala Kai 32:27+0:136:37
3.Paasimaa TomiPuolRy33:10+0:566:46
4.Hiltunen ErkkiONMKY33:11+0:576:46
5.Näsi JuhoPohjant33:57+1:436:55
6.Rahkola EeroOulRe34:33+2:197:03
7.Lassi Janne 34:54+2:407:07
8.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe35:22+3:087:13
9.Kivinen Janne 35:29+3:157:14
10.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY35:37+3:237:16
11.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY36:08+3:547:22
12.Hassinen JuhaPohjant36:12+3:587:23
13.Salminen JormaVaKa36:30+4:167:26
14.Keltamäki SimoOuTa37:02+4:487:33
15.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe37:59+5:457:45
16.Jussila PenttiONMKY38:04+5:507:46
17.Hintikka Juha-Matti 38:05+5:517:46
18.Siirilä Jukka 38:17+6:037:48
19.Leinonen Marko 38:27+6:137:50
20.Kaasinen AulisPohjant38:35+6:217:52
21.Holmi Lauri 38:54+6:407:56
22.Fredriksson KajPohjant39:05+6:517:58
23.Laitinen OlliPeRa39:06+6:527:58
24.Juutinen MikkoKoPa39:13+6:598:00
25.Kinnunen RaimoPohjant40:14+8:008:12
26.Pöyry Tuomas 40:28+8:148:15
27.Wuotila MikaPV40:32+8:188:16
28.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa40:33+8:198:16
29.Saastamoinen Hannu 40:33+8:198:16
30.Puurunen ReijoOuTa40:41+8:278:18
31.Mönkkönen 41:06+8:528:23
32.Uusimaa MarkkuPeRa41:18+9:048:25
33.Pietilä HeikkiSalRe41:36+9:228:29
34.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe42:21+10:078:38
35.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA43:15+11:018:49
36.Sihvola Tuomo 43:26+11:128:51
37.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa43:31+11:178:52
38.Isojärvi MikaOsVa43:41+11:278:54
39.Suhonen Kauko 43:47+11:338:56
40.Väyrynen Jarno 43:53+11:398:57
41.Lax ErkkiPohjant44:10+11:569:00
42.Niemelä Matti 44:29+12:159:04
43.Kotaniemi Pasi 44:31+12:179:05
44.Kurttila Pentti 45:04+12:509:11
45.Ponkala Jaakko 45:44+13:309:20
46.Jäntti MattiPohjant46:25+14:119:28
47.Korkalo JormaPohjant46:49+14:359:33
48.Leinonen Janne 47:02+14:489:35
49.Ehovuo Veijo 47:14+15:009:38
50.Okkonen Jaakko 47:52+15:389:46
51.Vattula EeroONMKY48:30+16:169:53
52.Määttä TaistoPeRa48:38+16:249:55
53.Tahkokorpi Jukka 48:43+16:299:56
54.Kivinen Juhani 48:43+16:299:56
55.Rantakokko Timo 48:45+16:319:56
56.Alamursula JuhaNOKIA49:10+16:5610:02
57.Ovaska Kimmo 49:48+17:3410:09
58.Keränen Jukka 50:53+18:3910:23
59.Koivula Matti 51:21+19:0710:28
60.Häyrynen Pasi 51:22+19:0810:28
61.Rotonen Jorma 51:23+19:0910:29
62.Pätsi Juha 52:07+19:5310:38
63.Riekki Jari 52:43+20:2910:45
64.Kinnunen Matti 54:22+22:0811:05
65.Häyrynen Esa 55:52+23:3811:24
66.Rahja Osmo 56:47+24:3311:35
67.Leinonen JaakkoLaive57:25+25:1111:43
68.Pöyry Joonas 62:39+30:2512:47
69.Kangas OssiSalRe69:09+36:5514:06
C-rata, naiset 3.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant28:13 7:25
2.Ruotsalainen MariRa-Ru36:37+8:249:38
3.Näsi KatariinaPohjant38:34+10:2110:08
4.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari39:41+11:2810:26
5.Kari Susanna 40:41+12:2810:42
6.Ovaska Heli 40:44+12:3110:43
7.Remes Hanna 41:07+12:5410:49
8.Leinonen Sirkka-LiisaPohjant41:36+13:2310:56
9.Fredriksson CaritaPohjant42:10+13:5711:05
10.Rukajärvi Tuula 44:12+15:5911:37
11.Nikula IrmaOuTa47:16+19:0312:26
12.Ponkala Pirkko 48:44+20:3112:49
13.Kangas TeijaOuTa49:10+20:5712:56
14.Karjalainen NooraPohjant50:40+22:2713:20
15.Pöykkölä Hannele 52:15+24:0213:45
16.Nikkanen Mari 54:37+26:2414:22
17.Huovinen Minna 57:41+29:2815:10
18.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA57:55+29:4215:14
19.Holappa Arja 62:26+34:1316:25
20.Ainassaari KaisuOsVa65:14+37:0117:10
21.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa77:10+48:5720:18
C-rata, miehet 3.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rossi JarmoPohjant25:14 6:38
2.Puurunen JormaOYUS26:03+0:496:51
3.Runtti YrjöKiimU26:13+0:596:53
4.Nikula ReinoOuTa26:31+1:176:58
5.Ruotsalainen JuhaRa-Ru27:09+1:557:08
6.Kotila HarriYlikNM27:52+2:387:20
7.Pitkänen RaimoOYUS29:00+3:467:37
8.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS29:49+4:357:50
9.Juutinen HannuPohjant30:28+5:148:01
10.Rahkola AnttiOulRe30:51+5:378:07
11.Huotari MattiPohjant31:25+6:118:16
12.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM32:38+7:248:35
13.Haatainen MattiIisu32:45+7:318:37
14.Rahko JuhoLaiVe32:59+7:458:40
15.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU33:14+8:008:44
16.Tolonen Jonne 33:40+8:268:51
17.Rahko MattiPohjant33:51+8:378:54
18.Manninen MarkkuPeRa33:54+8:408:55
19.Karppinen AleksiLaive34:37+9:239:06
20.Alasaarela JormaKiimU34:57+9:439:11
21.Kanninen Mikko 35:04+9:509:13
22.Mattila SeppoKoskRi35:08+9:549:14
23.Tolonen IikkaPeRa35:55+10:419:27
24.Halonen PauliOulRe36:25+11:119:35
25.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa36:26+11:129:35
26.Herronen Jouni 37:12+11:589:47
27.Eronen VilleHaka Rasti37:25+12:119:50
28.Kauppila Osmo 39:18+14:0410:20
29.Saikkonen Toivo 39:48+14:3410:28
30.Kaimio AuvoIisu40:37+15:2310:41
31.Kerola PenttiKiimU41:01+15:4710:47
32.Mettovaara Pekka 42:42+17:2811:14
33.Havas MarttiOYUS43:25+18:1111:25
34.Huotari EsaPohjant47:02+21:4812:22
35.Leinonen AimoOSP48:47+23:3312:50
36.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari51:19+26:0513:30
37.Kankainen IlmariORUK51:28+26:1413:32
38.Koivula IlkkaPohjant53:02+27:4813:57
D-rata, naiset 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Salmela JennaIisu26:18 10:57
2.Aatsinki MirjaVePo32:33+6:1513:33
3.Berg Kaisu 33:13+6:5513:50
4.Halonen Tiia 33:20+7:0213:53
5.Pesonen Aino 33:45+7:2714:03
6.Huotari MaijaPohjant39:11+12:5316:19
7.Karjalainen EssiPohjant44:56+18:3818:43
8.Kangas Taika 55:06+28:4822:57
9.Pirkola Iisa 60:05+33:4725:02
Höglund VilmaHaHe27:34 11:29
D-rata, miehet 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nissinen Niko 21:30 8:57
2.Ronkainen LauriOulu30:17+8:4712:37
3.Pyhtilä Mauno 30:28+8:5812:41
4.Halonen MiikaKoskRi33:17+11:4713:52
5.Särkilahti Ari 33:26+11:5613:55
6.Snek Atte 35:02+13:3214:35
7.Savuoja Eeli 36:10+14:4015:04
8.Huuhka Mikko 48:48+27:1820:20
9.Isojärvi LauriOsVa49:12+27:4220:30
Pyöräsuunnistus, naiset 8.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Laitinen MariaYlikNM53:12 6:11
2.Jaako NiinaLänRa53:21+0:096:12
3.Silventoinen UllaPohjant54:47+1:356:22
4.Kari Susanna 61:31+8:197:09
5.Ovaska Heli 61:32+8:207:09
6.Palmi Sara 71:14+18:028:16
7.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe88:06+34:5410:14
Pyöräsuunnistus, miehet 8.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ojala Kai 42:00 4:53
2.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant45:22+3:225:16
3.Sillanpää TommiPohjant47:02+5:025:28
4.Toivonen ValtteriOH48:01+6:015:35
5.Ovaska Kimmo 49:32+7:325:45
6.Veijovaara JormaPohjant55:26+13:266:26
7.Pietilä Sami 55:48+13:486:29
8.Aatsinki JanneHaHe56:38+14:386:35
9.Lind Matti 66:24+24:247:43
10.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant80:46+38:469:23
11.Saastamoinen VilhoPulkPo91:16+49:1610:36
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karjalainen PetriPohjant45:27 -
Savukoski Antti 36:43 -
Häyrynen Mikko 56:16 -
Karvonen Mikko 42:49 -
Sillanpää TopiPohjant26:07 -
Huuhka Heidi 83:07 -
Saarinen Tero 60:19 -
Manninen EeroOsVa47:17 -
Vääräniemi AskoONMKY0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.