Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
15.6.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Kiekon maja
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 10 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
331
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 8.02 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Krapu SariYlivKu65:13 8:07
2.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH66:04+0:518:14
3.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe71:54+6:418:57
4.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaVe78:55+13:429:50
5.Ylilääkkylä SuviTP79:36+14:239:55
6.Jaako NiinaLänRa79:42+14:299:56
7.Karjalainen Marja 80:18+15:0510:00
8.Salmela JuttaLaiVe84:12+18:5910:29
9.Salmela MarjutLaiVe86:25+21:1210:46
10.Väänänen SariYlikNM89:43+24:3011:11
11.Palmi Sara 92:15+27:0211:30
12.Jortama PirjoPohjant95:25+30:1211:53
A-rata, miehet 8.02 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Palosaari MikkoKiimU46:29 5:47
2.Karjalainen PetriPohjant47:59+1:305:58
3.Skog Janne 48:42+2:136:04
4.Räisänen Kari 49:00+2:316:06
5.Takalo TeemuOSVA49:56+3:276:13
6.Karjalainen TeemuKaSu51:25+4:566:24
7.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU52:02+5:336:29
8.Kvist PerttiKemSKi52:16+5:476:31
9.Väänänen Vesa-VilleYlikNM52:20+5:516:31
10.Matilainen Kari 52:29+6:006:32
11.Kivelä JannePolar Elektro52:50+6:216:35
12.Rahko SampoPohjant52:54+6:256:35
13.Rahja MikaPeRa53:00+6:316:36
14.Partanen Pekka 53:32+7:036:40
15.Kangas Hannu 53:39+7:106:41
16.Nissilä Jukka 53:54+7:256:43
17.Malm LauriOstol54:35+8:066:48
18.Heiko Mikko 54:50+8:216:50
19.Pukema JarnoOuTa54:57+8:286:51
20.Maaranto MarkkuPohjant55:02+8:336:51
21.Hurskainen PenttiOuRe55:27+8:586:54
22.Maaninka MikaOsVa55:28+8:596:54
23.Seppä TomiHimU55:42+9:136:56
24.Ojuva VeliLapVe56:13+9:447:00
25.Moilanen MikkoOsVa56:47+10:187:04
26.Huuhka Kai 57:50+11:217:12
27.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY57:50+11:217:12
28.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe57:52+11:237:12
29.Pekkarinen JariKoskRi57:57+11:287:13
30.Merilä SeppoOYUS58:00+11:317:13
31.Lotvonen MiikaLaiVe59:02+12:337:21
32.Pajari TommiPohjant59:02+12:337:21
33.Moilanen EeroKiimU59:02+12:337:21
34.Korpela SamuliKeKi59:12+12:437:22
35.Saarela Ville-PetteriKemU59:19+12:507:23
36.Jurvakainen MikaKiimU59:35+13:067:25
37.Puolakka Jari 59:37+13:087:26
38.Maaninka JukkaOsVa59:42+13:137:26
39.Paakkolanvaara MikkoKemKiv59:46+13:177:27
40.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari59:57+13:287:28
41.Pesonen SamiLaVe60:07+13:387:29
42.Kinnunen Hannupolarlektro60:13+13:447:30
43.Alila Keijo 60:22+13:537:31
44.Kaakinen VeliOsVa60:24+13:557:31
45.Grekelä AnttiHaHe60:30+14:017:32
46.Juuuso HannuOYUS60:36+14:077:33
47.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe60:43+14:147:34
48.Määttä HarriLänRa60:50+14:217:35
49.Vääräniemi AskoONMKY61:07+14:387:37
50.Alaraasakka EeroIiSu61:13+14:447:37
51.Wannas Lauri 61:15+14:467:38
52.Muhonen JukkaPohjant61:19+14:507:38
53.Kaasinen AulisPohjant61:46+15:177:42
54.Koskela Jarkko 62:01+15:327:43
55.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe62:28+15:597:47
56.Koljonen JouniVaKa62:46+16:177:49
57.Andersson PetriHyRa63:51+17:227:57
58.Marjakangas EetuPohjan veikot64:41+18:128:03
59.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS64:59+18:308:06
60.Jortama TimoPohjant65:55+19:268:13
61.Hourula IsmoOsVa65:58+19:298:13
62.Ahokoivu AnttiPohjant66:55+20:268:20
63.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP67:31+21:028:25
64.Lieto Panu 68:55+22:268:35
65.Törmänen MarkoOpu68:59+22:308:36
66.Rahtu Esa 69:19+22:508:38
67.Kinnunen Mikko 69:37+23:088:40
68.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive71:20+24:518:53
69.Kinnunen Matti 74:38+28:099:18
70.Karppinen JoukoLaive75:36+29:079:25
71.Hanhela H.KiiMU77:13+30:449:37
72.Kinnunen AnttiPohjan Veikot80:14+33:4510:00
73.Latvala Tomi 80:26+33:5710:01
74.Rämö JoukoVTT81:46+35:1710:11
75.Tahkokorpi Jukka 82:27+35:5810:16
76.Saari AriNokia82:42+36:1310:18
77.Savukoski Juha-Matti 86:39+40:1010:48
78.Pudas JarmoMuhU88:41+42:1211:03
79.Heikkinen Markku 95:46+49:1711:56
Teräsniska Markus 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.79 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe43:52 7:34
2.Rytilahti MariKiimU46:39+2:478:03
3.Takalo SusannaOsVa49:08+5:168:29
4.Rahkola IrmaOuRe50:03+6:118:38
5.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant50:37+6:458:44
6.Pakanen MarikaIisu52:02+8:108:59
7.Kukkola SaanaPohjant54:14+10:229:22
8.Lithovius Anna-RiikkaLNK55:26+11:349:34
9.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari56:52+13:009:49
10.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu57:05+13:139:51
11.Kärki Anu 57:06+13:149:51
12.Paavola MiraOuTa58:01+14:0910:01
13.Holappa TiinaOuTa59:31+15:3910:16
14.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant59:52+16:0010:20
15.Jokela RiittaYlikNM61:13+17:2110:34
16.Lämsä SoiliYNN61:21+17:2910:35
17.Karjalainen ValmaPohjant61:56+18:0410:41
18.Kari JaanaOsVa66:09+22:1711:25
19.Rahko JenniLaiVe68:05+24:1311:45
20.Ruuska Anni 71:33+27:4112:21
21.Posio Asta 78:13+34:2113:30
22.Herva Elja 80:30+36:3813:54
23.Karjalainen RiittaOYS/Vapari85:08+41:1614:42
24.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari92:26+48:3415:57
B-rata, miehet 5.79 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kettu KaiPohjant37:05 6:24
2.Ruokamo Eero 39:45+2:406:51
3.Lind JohanIKFalken41:03+3:587:05
4.Helttunen JanneKiiMU41:03+3:587:05
5.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY41:20+4:157:08
6.Rahkola EeroOulRe41:26+4:217:09
7.Rossi JarmoPohjant42:24+5:197:19
8.Nikula Markku 42:57+5:527:25
9.Lampi Juha 43:22+6:177:29
10.Myyryläinen Seppo 43:34+6:297:31
11.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa43:59+6:547:35
12.Nikula ReinoOuTa44:09+7:047:37
13.Toropainen Pauli 44:22+7:177:39
14.Iivari Heikki 44:45+7:407:43
15.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY44:53+7:487:45
16.Hänninen Mika 44:59+7:547:46
17.Kukkohovi ReinoOsVa45:58+8:537:56
18.Nummi EinoLaiVe46:04+8:597:57
19.Manninen MarkkuPeRa46:31+9:268:02
20.Paaso TuomasSalRe46:46+9:418:04
21.Saastamoinen Hannu 46:49+9:448:05
22.Veijovaara JormaPohjant47:01+9:568:07
23.Takkinen EskoKiimU48:09+11:048:18
24.Keskikuru Jaakko 48:16+11:118:20
25.Maunula TeuvoOYUS48:24+11:198:21
26.Määttä TaistoPeRa48:32+11:278:22
27.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant49:03+11:588:28
28.Hekkala Urpo 49:12+12:078:29
29.Uusimaa Markku 49:21+12:168:31
30.Latila VesaPeRa49:27+12:228:32
31.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant49:43+12:388:35
32.Paananen Tero 49:51+12:468:36
33.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa50:12+13:078:40
34.Tolonen JyrkiKarVi50:25+13:208:42
35.Niskane Veli-MattiHauVe50:30+13:258:43
36.Sääksjärvi Sami 51:00+13:558:48
37.Pakanen HeinoIisu51:26+14:218:52
38.Aho JormaLaiVe51:37+14:328:54
39.Suhonen Kauko 51:56+14:518:58
40.Jokela TimoOY53:14+16:099:11
41.Sirviö Petri 53:45+16:409:16
42.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari54:05+17:009:20
43.Suomio PekkaIF54:22+17:179:23
44.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi55:30+18:259:35
45.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM55:32+18:279:35
46.Saloranta SeppoKelopojat55:35+18:309:35
47.Sivunen Sami 55:49+18:449:38
48.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu57:02+19:579:51
49.Lappalainen JormaKaSu57:31+20:269:56
50.Jämsä EeroKiimU58:14+21:0910:03
51.Paananen Jarmo 58:25+21:2010:05
52.Valtavaara MattiTervapartio59:08+22:0310:12
53.Himanka MikkoOulSLE59:26+22:2110:15
54.Antikainen Teemu 60:39+23:3410:28
55.Vuollo KariOulun tulli60:39+23:3410:28
56.Martikainen Timo 61:02+23:5710:32
57.nn 61:05+24:0010:32
58.Kettunen OlliUTA61:20+24:1510:35
59.Palmroos Janne 61:44+24:3910:39
60.Sipilä Juha 61:57+24:5210:41
61.Terho Jari 63:04+25:5910:53
62.Tapio MattiKiimU63:05+26:0010:53
63.Mannermaa JukkaPohjanveikot65:03+27:5811:14
64.Mettovaara Pekka 67:12+30:0711:36
65.Rahja OsmoONMKY68:04+30:5911:45
66.Sundelin Juha 68:20+31:1511:48
67.Kakkinen OlliKaSu68:26+31:2111:49
68.Fredrikson Kai 71:25+34:2012:20
69.Kankainen IlmariORUK71:40+34:3512:22
70.Ikäheimonen Topi 81:28+44:2314:04
71.Rajaniemi SakariSähköpolar85:38+48:3314:47
72.Pernu Esko 85:43+48:3814:48
73.Sipola Tauno 85:44+48:3914:48
C-rata, naiset 3.59 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant23:39 6:35
2.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant24:26+0:476:48
3.Kosola MarjaPohjant25:50+2:117:11
4.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis26:59+3:207:30
5.Rahko LeenaPohjant27:16+3:377:35
6.Jortama LauraPohjant28:33+4:547:57
7.Mattila Pirkkooys/vapari28:59+5:208:04
8.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari30:18+6:398:26
9.Saarela KatjaYlikNM31:01+7:228:38
10.Tervo Minna 32:36+8:579:04
11.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA33:14+9:359:15
12.Remsu Tarja 34:15+10:369:32
13.Lampinen Laura 34:26+10:479:35
14.Rajala Hanna-Kaisa 35:44+12:059:57
15.Nikula IrmaOuTa36:19+12:4010:06
16.Ruuska RauniOsVa37:37+13:5810:28
17.Paso Kerttu 38:14+14:3510:38
18.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi38:19+14:4010:40
19.Trujillo Guossimara 39:58+16:1911:07
20.Halonen SariKoskRi40:06+16:2711:10
21.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU40:33+16:5411:17
22.Sarias Niina 41:16+17:3711:29
23.Berg Tarja 42:12+18:3311:45
24.Leinonen Virpi 42:14+18:3511:45
25.Hautala TuulaPohjant46:01+22:2212:49
26.Nygårg IrjaOYS/Vapari49:09+25:3013:41
27.Pyörälä Katja 60:36+36:5716:52
28.Karvonen Elina 60:40+37:0116:53
29.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari60:52+37:1316:57
C-rata, miehet 3.59 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Siirilä Jukka 21:09 5:53
2.Runtti YrjöKiimU23:16+2:076:28
3.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS23:43+2:346:36
4.Hohtola EsaYliopisto23:51+2:426:38
5.Juutinen HannuPohjant24:52+3:436:55
6.Pelkonen HeimoKiimU24:53+3:446:55
7.Kaimio AuvoHope25:14+4:057:01
8.Kosola VeijoPohjant25:31+4:227:06
9.Sarkkinen Hannu 25:36+4:277:07
10.Haajanen SanteriPohjant25:47+4:387:10
11.Pernu TimoOsVa26:02+4:537:15
12.Alasaarela JormaKiimU26:20+5:117:20
13.Tukala Ari 26:23+5:147:20
14.Koivu Matti 26:30+5:217:22
15.Korkalo JormaPohjant26:54+5:457:29
16.Heikkinen Jani 27:09+6:007:33
17.Hanhela PenttiKiimU27:10+6:017:34
18.Koivula RaunoRaPe27:30+6:217:39
19.Kivinen Janne 27:54+6:457:46
20.Kivinen Juhani 28:29+7:207:56
21.Rahkola AnttiOulRe28:39+7:307:58
22.Helttunen ReinoKiimU28:47+7:388:01
23.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu30:19+9:108:26
24.Salmela OlliLaiVe32:57+11:489:10
25.Järvelä Kalevi 33:13+12:049:15
26.Havas MarttiOYUS33:15+12:069:15
27.Rautioaho Risto 33:23+12:149:17
28.Berg Henri 33:26+12:179:18
29.Huotari EsaLaive33:27+12:189:19
30.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu33:34+12:259:21
31.Huotari MattiLaive33:51+12:429:25
32.Pyky EskoKiiMU34:08+12:599:30
33.Herronen Jouni 34:26+13:179:35
34.Säävälä HannuKiimU36:12+15:0310:05
35.Koivula IlkkaPohjant36:25+15:1610:08
36.Manninen EeroOsVa37:21+16:1210:24
37.Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari39:42+18:3311:03
38.Salo Mikko 39:56+18:4711:07
39.Kinnunen Matti 40:05+18:5611:09
40.Koljonen PenttiOsVa43:01+21:5211:58
41.Kaakinen AunoOsVa50:17+29:0814:00
42.Sarkkinen JuhoOHS54:18+33:0915:07
43.Karvonen Jarkko 60:29+39:2016:50
D-rata, naiset 2.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvone EssiLaiVe24:07 10:57
2.Loukusa KatriKiimU25:07+1:0011:25
3.Vadi Krista 25:25+1:1811:33
4.Saloranta ElinaKelopojat25:32+1:2511:36
5.Mikkonen Pirkko 29:15+5:0813:17
6.Laitinen Jaana 30:00+5:5313:38
7.Söderström-Laakkonen RailiLaiVe30:01+5:5413:38
8.Karjalainen Emmi 38:17+14:1017:24
9.Holappa PiiaOuTa39:17+15:1017:51
10.Närä Saara 57:29+33:2226:07
11.Järvinen SusannaNethawk58:24+34:1726:32
12.Uusitalo MirjaNethawk58:32+34:2526:36
D-rata, miehet 2.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe19:19 8:46
2.Nisula TaneliPeRa20:25+1:069:16
3.Pesu Lasse 34:02+14:4315:28
4.Sarkkinen JarmoOHS37:46+18:2717:10
5.Röning TapioOY48:27+29:0822:01
6.Röning JanneOY49:18+29:5922:24
7.Ojala JukkaNethawk58:11+38:5226:26
8.Sankala JoukoNethawk58:14+38:5526:28
9.Tengvall JormaNethawk58:44+39:2526:41
RR-rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Loukusa HannaKiimU9:29 -
2.Saarela IisaKemU9:43+0:14-
3.Rönkkö Antti-PekkaPohjant10:22+0:53-
4.Karjalainen NooraPohjant10:42+1:13-
5.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa10:43+1:14-
6.Karjalainen EssiPohjant10:49+1:20-
7.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa11:49+2:20-
8.Isojärvi LauriOsVa12:26+2:57-
9.Siipola Arttu 12:43+3:14-
10.Tuomaala AttePohjant12:50+3:21-
11.Koponen OssiPohjant13:07+3:38-
12.Nurmivaara Sami 13:13+3:44-
13.Viippola AapoOuTa13:37+4:08-
14.Fredriksson Erika 16:05+6:36-
15.Partanen Lotta 16:35+7:06-
16.Korhonen Meiju 16:40+7:11-
17.Partanen PetraPohjant16:44+7:15-
18.Helanen LauriOsVa16:52+7:23-
19.Kukkola Minna-MariPohjant16:53+7:24-
20.Lehtosaari JuhoPohjant17:00+7:31-
21.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU17:29+8:00-
22.Saarela JoniKemU17:51+8:22-
23.Herronen Sampo 17:55+8:26-
24.Manninen RasmusOsVa23:47+14:18-
25.Saarela AnttiKemU25:21+15:52-
26.Riipinen KonstaKoskRi26:42+17:13-
27.Paatelma RonjaKosKRi26:51+17:22-
28.Sirviö Pyry 27:01+17:32-
29.Sirviö Visa 27:09+17:40-
30.Lempinen Marjukka 28:06+18:37-
31.Fredrikson Erika 32:27+22:58-
32.Valtavaara Mari 42:53+33:24-
Lempinen Mikko 0:00 -
Pyöräsuunnistus
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu37:39 -
2.Juntunen JanneOuTa38:33+0:54-
Kaarteaho Jouko 62:10 -
Saarinen Tero 47:52 -
Ovaska Kimmo 61:04 -
Juvani Eeva-Leena 49:49 -
Niemelä Heli 63:32 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Niemelä Juha 0:00 -
Hassinen JuhaPohjant50:46 -
Pasanen Aleksi 108:53 -
Kangas Seppo 64:11 -
Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari41:42 -
Marttinen MinnaLaKa74:43 -
Heikkinen Janne 0:00 -
Laukka Johanna 108:18 -
Verronen MikaNethawk0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.