Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
1.7.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Pikkarala
Opastus
Oulujoen eteläpuolen tieltä nro 22, 18 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
245
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH53:47 7:16
2.Takalo SusannaOsVa60:23+6:368:09
3.Orava JohannaPeRa64:12+10:258:40
4.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi65:42+11:558:52
5.Nykänen TarjaS10168:32+14:459:15
6.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe69:15+15:289:21
7.Palmi Sara 72:33+18:469:48
8.Salmela JuttaLaiVe82:58+29:1111:12
A-rata, miehet 7.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maaninka MikaOsVa41:01 5:32
2.Tirroniemi SamiOuTa42:01+1:005:40
3.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant42:35+1:345:45
4.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu43:22+2:215:51
5.Viippola IlpoOuTa43:32+2:315:52
6.Lilland StefanUK-Kristina43:41+2:405:54
7.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU43:49+2:485:55
8.Karjalainen PetriPohjant44:32+3:316:01
9.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjanT47:03+6:026:21
10.Matila TommiLänRa47:29+6:286:25
11.Lehto EsaHS47:44+6:436:27
12.Ahokoivu AnttiPohjant48:44+7:436:35
13.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP49:02+8:016:37
14.Partanen Pekka 49:05+8:046:37
15.Vihavainen JuhaYnni49:40+8:396:42
16.Pukema JarnoOuTa49:43+8:426:43
17.Heiko Mikko 49:57+8:566:45
18.Holappa TeuvoRaPe50:56+9:556:52
19.Maaninka JukkaOsVa51:13+10:126:55
20.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe51:57+10:567:01
21.Jortama TimoPohjant52:14+11:137:03
22.Harju EeroPohjant52:53+11:527:08
23.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe53:10+12:097:11
24.Kaasinen AulisPohjant53:18+12:177:12
25.Nygård MarkkuOpu53:37+12:367:14
26.Pajari TommiPohjant54:02+13:017:18
27.Lempinen HannuFujitsu54:09+13:087:19
28.Rahko SampoPohjant54:17+13:167:20
29.Ruotsala AarneKittU54:51+13:507:24
30.Siirilä JukkaKemira54:54+13:537:25
31.Kaakinen VeliOsVa54:54+13:537:25
32.Kankainen JanneSytyke ry55:15+14:147:27
33.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant56:00+14:597:34
34.Koskela Jarkko 56:09+15:087:35
35.Pesonen SamiLaVe56:10+15:097:35
36.Rämö JoukoVTT56:32+15:317:38
37.Vääräniemi AskoONMKY57:08+16:077:43
38.Hautala AatuPohjant57:22+16:217:45
39.Järvenpää RaimoIisu58:13+17:127:52
40.Virtanen Kimmo 59:20+18:198:01
41.Halonen TeroKoskRi60:19+19:188:09
42.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo60:19+19:188:09
43.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe60:21+19:208:09
44.Moilanen MikkoOsVa60:22+19:218:09
45.Kinnunen MattiAL-Oulu60:58+19:578:14
46.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS61:42+20:418:20
47.Jouhten Tuomas 62:52+21:518:29
48.Herva TuomasPPLY65:02+24:018:47
49.Vähämetsä JuhaKiiMu65:23+24:228:50
50.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA65:34+24:338:51
51.Koivu VesaLaiVe66:07+25:068:56
52.Korpela SamuliKeKi66:31+25:308:59
53.Sillanpää PerttiKelpoMaisterit68:43+27:429:17
54.Himanka MikkoOULSLE69:01+28:009:19
55.Niskanen Veli-Matti 74:18+33:1710:02
56.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA76:27+35:2610:19
57.Alakiuttu Tapani 83:43+42:4211:18
58.Putila RistoNOKIA93:48+52:4712:40
Köngäs MarttiPuolRy0:00 0:00
Pokela RistoPohjant0:00 0:00
Sieppi Jari-PekkaNokia0:00 0:00
Malm Lauri 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nummi MaaritLaiVe35:20 7:40
2.Tohmola Maarit 37:30+2:108:09
3.Haapasalo SusannaMuHu40:48+5:288:52
4.Paavola MarjoOuTa42:00+6:409:07
5.Paavola MiraOuTa42:06+6:469:09
6.Keskinarkaus Tuula 42:33+7:139:15
7.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa43:48+8:289:31
8.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis45:10+9:509:49
9.Kosola MarjaPohjant46:46+11:2610:10
10.Simola LottaOUS/Vapari48:01+12:4110:26
11.Rahko JenniLaiVe49:13+13:5310:41
12.Jortama PirjoPohjant52:50+17:3011:29
13.Rahko LeenaPohjant59:08+23:4812:51
14.Qvist MaaritKoskRi59:47+24:2712:59
15.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari62:21+27:0113:33
16.Tervo Minna 64:03+28:4313:55
17.Holappa TiinaOuTa65:03+29:4314:08
18.Isotalus Anita 71:13+35:5315:28
19.Herva RiittaOus vapari76:56+41:3616:43
Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant0:00 0:00
Komulainen Niina 0:00 0:00
Salmela MarjutLaiVe0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY30:37 6:39
2.Helttunen JanneKiiMU30:48+0:116:41
3.Myyryläinen Seppo 31:36+0:596:52
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe32:11+1:346:59
5.Rantapelkonen TuomoONMKY32:19+1:427:01
6.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY32:26+1:497:03
7.Pulkkinen LasseKos32:28+1:517:03
8.Nikula ReinoOuTa33:03+2:267:11
9.Nummi EinoLaiVe33:30+2:537:16
10.Lassi Janne 33:34+2:577:17
11.Pesola AnttiKPV33:42+3:057:19
12.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa33:59+3:227:23
13.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe34:09+3:327:25
14.Juutinen HannuPohjant34:17+3:407:27
15.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY35:46+5:097:46
16.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS35:56+5:197:48
17.Kosola VeijoPohjant36:42+6:057:58
18.Hautala Hannu 36:47+6:107:59
19.Keskikuru Jaakko 36:54+6:178:01
20.Hekkala Urpo 37:09+6:328:04
21.Veijovaara JormaPohjant37:12+6:358:05
22.Koivunen TimoRasti-Jussit37:34+6:578:10
23.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant38:24+7:478:20
24.Mähönen SeppoPeRa38:33+7:568:22
25.Puurunen ReijoOuTa39:04+8:278:29
26.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari39:22+8:458:33
27.Haajanen Pohjant39:27+8:508:34
28.Haapasalo PerttiMuHu39:33+8:568:35
29.Suomio PekkaIF39:38+9:018:36
30.Heikinen JariPPLY40:00+9:238:41
31.Jussila PasiEPL40:00+9:238:41
32.Raitimo JormaYnni40:20+9:438:46
33.Jokela TimoOY40:26+9:498:47
34.Lampi JuhaLNM40:30+9:538:48
35.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM40:33+9:568:48
36.Hanhela PenttiKiimU40:52+10:158:53
37.Ponkala Jaakko 40:59+10:228:54
38.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo41:04+10:278:55
39.Juutinen MikkoKoPa41:50+11:139:05
40.Kosola VillePohjant41:50+11:139:05
41.Rajavaara JuhaniPuDu41:51+11:149:05
42.Jaako MikkoPohjant41:56+11:199:06
43.Haatainen MattiPohjant41:58+11:219:07
44.Sirviö Petri 42:22+11:459:12
45.Kauppila OsmoOYS43:18+12:419:24
46.Koivula Matti 43:20+12:439:25
47.Saarinen Tero 43:32+12:559:27
48.Kurttila Pentti 43:49+13:129:31
49.Fredriksson Kaj 43:52+13:159:32
50.Käyrä MikkoTahkis45:23+14:469:51
51.Jäntti MattiPohjant45:35+14:589:54
52.Kaimio AuvoHope46:12+15:3510:02
53.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa47:49+17:1210:23
54.Vepsäläinen Janne 48:40+18:0310:34
55.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe49:05+18:2810:40
56.Piiroinen Ilkka 49:51+19:1410:50
57.Kumpu Vattu 51:09+20:3211:07
58.Laitila VesaPeRa51:32+20:5511:12
59.Sarkkinen JuhaOHS53:45+23:0811:41
60.Mettovaara Pekka 53:49+23:1211:41
61.Kuure Markku 55:06+24:2911:58
62.Kankainen IlmariORUK55:15+24:3812:00
63.Qvist LasseKoskRi59:56+29:1913:01
64.Ruuth Tapio 64:42+34:0514:03
65.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari PuRy65:30+34:5314:14
66.Turunen ViljoIiSu66:29+35:5214:27
67.Salmela OlliLaive71:54+41:1715:37
Puurunen JormaOYUS0:00 0:00
Nissinen Kari 0:00 0:00
Lukkarinen AaroPohjant0:00 0:00
Ojala Arto 0:00 0:00
Ojala Arto 0:00 0:00
Takkinen EskoKiimU0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant22:15 8:14
2.mattila pirkkoOYS/Vapari22:38+0:238:22
3.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant23:34+1:198:43
4.Timonen SaijaYlikNM24:40+2:259:08
5.Kosola ElliPohjant24:51+2:369:12
6.Jortama LauraPohjant26:07+3:529:40
7.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari28:46+6:3110:39
8.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA28:51+6:3610:41
9.Lassi Ulla 29:41+7:2610:59
10.Paso Kerttu 29:48+7:3311:02
11.Paaso Elina 30:46+8:3111:23
12.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA32:24+10:0912:00
13.Kari Susanna 32:37+10:2212:04
14.Julin Anne-Maarit 33:12+10:5712:17
15.Törm 33:42+11:2712:28
16.Nikula IrmaOuTa34:43+12:2812:51
17.Aikio Outi 35:46+13:3113:14
18.Ponkala Pirkko 41:02+18:4715:11
19.Hautala TuulaPohjant48:04+25:4917:48
20.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa51:12+28:5718:57
21.Väärälä Taru 57:16+35:0121:12
Paaso Tiina 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive18:29 6:50
2.Jansson OlliPohjant19:00+0:317:02
3.Alahuhtala MikkoPohjant20:17+1:487:30
4.Haajanen SanteriPohjant21:05+2:367:48
5.Alasaarela JormaKiimU21:35+3:067:59
6.Moilanen VilhoOs-Va22:15+3:468:14
7.Parkkinen JussiPohjant22:36+4:078:22
8.Tukala Ari 22:57+4:288:29
9.Sarkkinen Hannu 22:58+4:298:30
10.Berg PetriKiiMu23:58+5:298:52
11.Kivinen Juhani 24:12+5:438:57
12.Ehovuo Veijo 24:44+6:159:09
13.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa25:33+7:049:27
14.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu26:03+7:349:38
15.Helttunen ReinoKiimU26:17+7:489:44
16.Kerola PenttiKiimU26:30+8:019:48
17.Rautioaho Risto 27:50+9:2110:18
18.Järvelä Kalevi 28:08+9:3910:25
19.Berg HenriKiiMu30:34+12:0511:19
20.Jämsä EeroKiimU30:39+12:1011:21
21.Malkamäki Janne 31:25+12:5611:38
22.Koivula IlkkaPohjant35:00+16:3112:57
23.Pitkälä Väinö 37:10+18:4113:45
24.Kivinen Janne 37:20+18:5113:49
25.Leland Rasmus 38:36+20:0714:17
26.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe39:44+21:1514:42
27.Nikula JesseOuTa39:59+21:3014:48
28.Kaakinen Pentti 41:52+23:2315:30
29.Pyhtilä Mauno 44:55+26:2616:38
30.Kaakinen AunoOsVa45:08+26:3916:42
31.Sarkkinen JuhaOHS51:13+32:4418:58
32.Kaipala RaunoPohjant57:14+38:4521:11
D-rata, naiset 2.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jortama LauraPohjant17:10 8:35
2.Vadi Krista 18:23+1:139:11
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant20:21+3:1110:10
4.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant23:13+6:0311:36
5.Karvinen ReetaOH27:06+9:5613:33
6.Kärki / 30:22+13:1215:11
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe31:03+13:5315:31
8.Mikkonen Pirkko 32:58+15:4816:29
9.Laakkonen Elli 37:16+20:0618:38
10.Laakkonen Raili 37:25+20:1518:42
11.Berg PäiviKiiMu38:16+21:0619:08
12.Halonen Tiia 40:41+23:3120:20
13.Leskelä Marjukka2v9kk44:54+27:4422:27
14.Kauppila Veera 58:57+41:4729:28
15.Sirviö Venla 59:09+41:5929:34
Linna Emilia 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 2.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen Ville 21:41 10:50
2.Mattila Joona 28:26+6:4514:13
3.Manninen Rasmus 28:39+6:5814:19
4.Tuomaala AttePohjant30:32+8:5115:16
5.Viippola AapoOuTa34:10+12:2917:05
6.Suur-Inkeroinen ManuPohjant38:45+17:0419:22
7.Rossi LauriPohjant40:13+18:3220:06
8.Halonen Miika 40:58+19:1720:29
9.Sirviö Pyry 58:29+36:4829:14
10.Sirviö Visa 58:52+37:1129:26

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.