Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
6.5.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Maikkula
Opastus
Maikkulan Nesteen risteys, tieltä nro 22, 5 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
174
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haapakoski PaulaPohjant47:09 7:02
2.Laitinen KaisaYlikNM51:45+4:367:43
3.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe57:38+10:298:36
4.Haajanen SatuPohjant60:06+12:578:58
5.Runtti ElinaPohjant61:55+14:469:14
6.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe64:35+17:269:38
7.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari64:58+17:499:41
8.Palmi Sara 79:11+32:0211:49
9.Jortama PirjoPohjant94:40+47:3114:07
A-rata, miehet 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahja MikaPeRa40:31 6:02
2.Karjalainen PetriPohjant42:29+1:586:20
3.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant43:31+3:006:29
4.Runtti JannePohjant44:08+3:376:35
5.Takalo TeemuOSVA44:16+3:456:36
6.Hirvinen MarkusRasKu45:51+5:206:50
7.Kettu KaiPohjant46:32+6:016:56
8.Skog Janne 47:05+6:347:01
9.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu48:30+7:597:14
10.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe48:46+8:157:16
11.Polso JukkaKK-Team Poh.49:35+9:047:24
12.Matila TommiLänRa50:15+9:447:30
13.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe51:32+11:017:41
14.Grekelä AnttiHaHe52:09+11:387:47
15.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU52:42+12:117:51
16.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant52:44+12:137:52
17.Lotvonen KariLaiVe53:18+12:477:57
18.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS54:21+13:508:06
19.Kaasinen AulisPohjant54:28+13:578:07
20.Nygård MarkkuOpu54:30+13:598:08
21.Moilanen MikkoOsVa54:38+14:078:09
22.Kinnunen Mikko 55:34+15:038:17
23.Kesti Ari 56:06+15:358:22
24.Karppinen JoukoLaive58:01+17:308:39
25.Laitinen Olli 58:36+18:058:44
26.Huuhka Kai 58:59+18:288:48
27.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa59:15+18:448:50
28.Paatelma RistoKoskRi59:53+19:228:56
29.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu61:09+20:389:07
30.Kinnunen Matti 62:00+21:299:15
31.Palosaari ReijoOuTa62:06+21:359:16
32.Pesonen SamiLaVe62:23+21:529:18
33.Pokela RistoPohjant63:16+22:459:26
34.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe65:26+24:559:45
35.Paakkolanvaara MikkoKemKiv67:47+27:1610:07
36.Suhonen Kauko 68:37+28:0610:14
37.Laitila VesaPeRa70:21+29:5010:30
38.Hanhela H.KiiMU76:07+35:3611:21
39.Alakiuttu Tapani 84:19+43:4812:35
40.Putila RistoNOKIA91:15+50:4413:37
41.Savukoski Juha-Matti 95:21+54:5014:13
Alamursula JuhaNOKIA0:00 0:00
Leppäniemi MattiPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sankari MinnaPohjant39:58 7:24
2.Takalo SusannaOsVa46:36+6:388:37
3.Lax SaraPohjant47:36+7:388:48
4.Kari JaaneOsVa49:35+9:379:10
5.Leskelä MaaritOsVa52:53+12:559:47
6.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant55:42+15:4410:18
7.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis56:13+16:1510:24
8.Kärki Anu 61:17+21:1911:20
9.Ahokas MaaritSalRe61:36+21:3811:24
10.Seppänen MarkeKosKRi61:47+21:4911:26
11.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe64:25+24:2711:55
12.Salmela JuttaLaiVe64:32+24:3411:57
13.Leinonen Sirkka-liisaPohjant66:06+26:0812:14
14.Jokela RiittaYlikNM74:54+34:5613:52
15.Tervo Minna 77:46+37:4814:24
Lämsä SoiliYNN0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 5.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko SampoPohjant36:04 6:40
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY38:37+2:337:09
3.Helttunen JanneKiiMU41:04+5:007:36
4.Hanhela MaunoHaHe42:09+6:057:48
5.Kukkohovi ReinoOsVa42:21+6:177:50
6.Juuso HannuOYUS42:29+6:257:52
7.Liinamaa OlliPohjant42:52+6:487:56
8.Keltamäki SimoOuTa43:54+7:508:07
9.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari44:14+8:108:11
10.Juutinen MikkoKoPa44:18+8:148:12
11.Hourula IsmoOsVa45:02+8:588:20
12.Nikula ReinoOuTa45:49+9:458:29
13.Salmela AskoOH45:59+9:558:30
14.Keränen Kari 46:01+9:578:31
15.Ojala Sami 46:29+10:258:36
16.Lampi JuhaLNM46:42+10:388:38
17.Jussila PasiEPL46:58+10:548:41
18.Paananen Tero 47:21+11:178:46
19.Pernu AnttiOsVa48:43+12:399:01
20.Herttua RaimoFC Lammas49:20+13:169:08
21.Hekkala Urpo 50:23+14:199:19
22.Kuivalaine MarkkuIiSu50:51+14:479:25
23.Kaimio AuvoHoPe52:12+16:089:40
24.Tahkokorpi Jukka 52:38+16:349:44
25.Martikainen KoskRi54:48+18:4410:08
26.Harila EskoLänRa55:03+18:5910:11
27.Vepäsäinen JanneTuira55:12+19:0810:13
28.Konttjärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari56:08+20:0410:23
29.Käyrä MikkoTahkis56:21+20:1710:26
30.Jämsä EeroKiimU57:38+21:3410:40
31.Sirvio Petri 59:43+23:3911:03
32.Kurttila PenttiLääninhallitus60:14+24:1011:09
33.Jokela TimoOY71:47+35:4313:17
34.Sipola TaunoSähkö-Polar80:08+44:0414:50
35.Rajaniemi SakariSähkö-Polar80:10+44:0614:50
36.Ahonen Timo 80:15+44:1114:51
37.Sallinen ReijoPohjant85:53+49:4915:54
Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi0:00 0:00
Pitkänen JuhaPI0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 4.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Soramäki AnnePeRa33:55 7:42
2.Runtti MinnaPohjant35:30+1:358:04
3.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant37:22+3:278:29
4.Rahko JenniLaiVe40:04+6:099:06
5.Paatelma RiinaKoskRi41:17+7:229:22
6.Saarela KatjaYlikNM47:01+13:0610:41
7.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari47:15+13:2010:44
8.Isotalus Anita 50:49+16:5411:32
9.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari51:23+17:2811:40
10.Kosola EveliinaPohjant51:35+17:4011:43
11.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari51:38+17:4311:44
12.Kosola MarjaPohjant51:41+17:4611:44
13.Herva RiittaOus vapari55:13+21:1812:32
14.Nikula IrmaOuTa57:08+23:1312:59
15.Kesälä PirjoLaiVe60:46+26:5113:48
16.Salmela MarjutLaiVe61:06+27:1113:53
17.Orpana Taisa 61:14+27:1913:54
18.Kartano Outi 74:00+40:0516:49
19.Näsi Katariina 79:48+45:5318:08
C-rata, miehet 4.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ojala Arto 28:14 6:24
2.Rahkola AnttiOulRe34:43+6:297:53
3.Helttunen ReinoKiimU39:07+10:538:53
4.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu41:11+12:579:21
5.Tukala Ari 42:12+13:589:35
6.Juutinen HannuPohjant43:08+14:549:48
7.Heikkinen Jari 43:26+15:129:52
8.Isojärvi MikaOsVa44:07+15:5310:01
9.Tuominen Pentti 44:16+16:0210:03
10.Havas MarttiOYUS44:48+16:3410:10
11.Kivinen Janne 44:55+16:4110:12
12.Moilanen VilhoLaiVe47:32+19:1810:48
13.Pyky EskoKiiMU52:22+24:0811:54
14.Kankainen Ilmari 52:42+24:2811:58
15.Rautioaho Risto 53:25+25:1112:08
16.Hanhela PenttiKiimU56:00+27:4612:43
17.Pyhtilä Mauno 57:11+28:5712:59
18.Leinonen AimoOSP59:43+31:2913:34
19.Salmela JussiLaive60:59+32:4513:51
20.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe63:54+35:4014:31
Ikäheimonen Topi 0:00 0:00
Tolonen IlkkaPeRa0:00 0:00
Norkola Timo 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant22:34 8:21
2.Uusimäki RitvaOsVa24:26+1:529:02
3.Vadi Krista 25:46+3:129:32
4.Holappa ArjaLaiVe27:25+4:5110:09
5.Sarjas Niina 27:36+5:0210:13
6.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe29:44+7:1011:00
7.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant30:54+8:2011:26
8.Korpioja Anita 36:59+14:2513:41
9.Höglund VilmaHaHe40:56+18:2215:09
10.Kauppila Piia 41:01+18:2715:11
11.Kujala Raili 41:39+19:0515:25
12.Rautio PauliinaOYS/Vapari44:44+22:1016:34
13.Holappa TiinaOuTa46:32+23:5817:14
14.Holappa PiiaOuTa46:33+23:5917:14
15.Loukusa OiliRaPe49:51+27:1718:27
16.Näsi Aurora 58:15+35:4121:34
17.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa98:59+76:2536:39
D-rata, miehet 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nisula TaneliPeRa21:26 7:56
2.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa21:44+0:188:02
3.Rahko JuhoLaiVe25:33+4:079:27
4.Knuutila Ville 33:32+12:0612:25
5.Viippola AapoOuTa39:29+18:0314:37
6.Karppinen JarmoOuTa46:50+25:2417:20
7.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi52:27+31:0119:25
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Paatelma RonjaKosKRi61:44 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.