Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
7.9.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Sankivaara
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
207
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.04 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Viirimaa MinnaPohjant65:12 9:15
2.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant67:44+2:329:37
3.Aatsinki MaijaKemjU73:18+8:0610:24
4.Krapu SariYlivKu74:43+9:3110:36
5.Salmela JuttaLaiVe100:24+35:1214:15
6.Salmela MarjutLaiVe119:15+54:0316:56
A-rata, miehet 7.04 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant45:50 6:30
2.Pinola JukkaYlivKu49:16+3:266:59
3.Heikkilä Timo 50:35+4:457:11
4.Rahko SampoPohjant52:15+6:257:25
5.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant53:12+7:227:33
6.Kuopus SauliPudU54:37+8:477:45
7.Lämsä Janne 55:44+9:547:55
8.Moilanen MikkoOsVa56:10+10:207:58
9.Tahkokorpi JussiRastim57:49+11:598:12
10.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe57:59+12:098:14
11.Jortama TimoPohjant58:00+12:108:14
12.Näppä Risto 58:02+12:128:14
13.Kunnari Esa 58:11+12:218:15
14.Lempinen HannuFujitsu58:47+12:578:20
15.Huuhka Kai 58:55+13:058:22
16.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY59:36+13:468:27
17.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari59:50+14:008:29
18.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU59:56+14:068:30
19.Vaitiniemi UntoSalRe60:44+14:548:37
20.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP61:13+15:238:41
21.Hongell TimoKoS62:21+16:318:51
22.Lukkanen Mikko 63:38+17:489:02
23.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe64:05+18:159:06
24.Helttunen JanneKiiMU64:17+18:279:07
25.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa64:26+18:369:09
26.Koljonen JouniVaKa64:48+18:589:12
27.Halonen TeroKoskRi65:44+19:549:20
28.Maaninka JukkaOsVa66:04+20:149:23
29.Hallila Tuomas 66:55+21:059:30
30.Määttä Arto 66:59+21:099:30
31.Pokela RistoPohjant67:40+21:509:36
32.Kesti Ari 67:54+22:049:38
33.Herva Tuomas 71:58+26:0810:13
34.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi74:28+28:3810:34
35.Sillanpää Pertti 78:11+32:2111:06
36.Rämö Jouko 83:22+37:3211:50
37.Kauma Iiro 84:00+38:1011:55
38.Närä Petteri 84:01+38:1111:56
39.Hanhela MaunoHaHe84:15+38:2511:58
40.Savukoski Matti 84:52+39:0212:03
41.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi87:45+41:5512:27
42.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA88:46+42:5612:36
B-rata, naiset 4.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti Merja 30:30 6:35
2.Kauppi IIda 40:20+9:508:42
3.Karjaluoto Suvi 41:22+10:528:56
4.Kukkola SaanaOsVa43:13+12:439:20
5.Reini KaarinaLapVi43:46+13:169:27
6.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari47:07+16:3710:10
7.Kiili Annemari 47:44+17:1410:18
8.Jokela RiittaYlikNM49:01+18:3110:35
9.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:11+18:4110:37
10.Rahko JenniLaiVe50:05+19:3510:49
11.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant50:39+20:0910:56
12.Pohja Päivi 51:29+20:5911:07
13.Jortama PirjoPohjant52:29+21:5911:20
14.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari53:56+23:2611:38
15.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari64:24+33:5413:54
16.Parkkila Tanja 64:35+34:0513:56
17.Julin Anne-Maarit 73:31+43:0115:52
B-rata, miehet 4.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sippola Kent 27:27 5:55
2.Hautala MattiPohjant30:34+3:076:36
3.Siirilä Jukka 30:44+3:176:38
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe30:49+3:226:39
5.Sillanpää TommiPohjant31:37+4:106:49
6.Ojuva VeliLapVe31:51+4:246:52
7.Nikula Markku 32:23+4:566:59
8.Höynälä Jouko 32:35+5:087:02
9.Hihnala Heikki 32:37+5:107:02
10.Merilä SeppoOYUS32:51+5:247:05
11.Lampi Juha 33:06+5:397:08
12.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY33:18+5:517:11
13.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA35:05+7:387:34
14.Hihnala TeroAlatPi35:16+7:497:37
15.Juuso HannuOYUS35:47+8:207:43
16.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe35:51+8:247:44
17.Heikkinen Jaakko 35:53+8:267:45
18.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe36:10+8:437:48
19.Lax 36:11+8:447:48
20.Rahko MattiPohjant36:33+9:067:53
21.Lukkarinen AaroPohjant37:07+9:408:00
22.Saatamoinen Hannu 37:22+9:558:04
23.Mikkonen Tuomas 37:26+9:598:05
24.Koivu Veli-Pekka 37:43+10:168:08
25.Juutinen HannuPohjant38:09+10:428:14
26.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe38:30+11:038:18
27.Lindval Timo 38:54+11:278:24
28.Tukala Ari 39:10+11:438:27
29.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS39:12+11:458:27
30.Mähönen SeppoPeRa39:35+12:088:32
31.Saavalainen Jussi 40:10+12:438:40
32.Paakkonen AimoSalRe40:15+12:488:41
33.Laurila Mika 40:28+13:018:44
34.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU40:47+13:208:48
35.Lappalainen JormaKaSu41:43+14:169:00
36.Ponkala Jaakko 42:24+14:579:09
37.Vattula EeroYlikNm43:33+16:069:24
38.Jämsä EeroKiimU44:00+16:339:30
39.Saarinen Tero 44:41+17:149:39
40.Kurttila Pentti 45:11+17:449:45
41.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM45:21+17:549:47
42.Kaimio AuvoHope45:29+18:029:49
43.Mattila SeppoKoskRi45:49+18:229:53
44.Holmi Lauri 46:07+18:409:57
45.Koivula RaunoRaPe46:30+19:0310:02
46.Posio Asta 46:57+19:3010:08
47.Saukko Sami 47:33+20:0610:16
48.Keränen PekkaPohjant47:41+20:1410:17
49.Lampi MattiLNM47:53+20:2610:20
50.Jäntti MattiPohjant49:20+21:5310:39
51.Palo VeikkoKoS50:41+23:1410:56
52.Mettovaara Pekka 57:47+30:2012:28
53.Rahja OsmoONMKY58:12+30:4512:34
54.Mattias Ebeling 68:18+40:5114:45
55.Härmä Antti 68:18+40:5114:45
56.Fredrikson Kaj 70:52+43:2515:18
57.Kiiskinen Jari 75:44+48:1716:21
58.Nissilä Kari 80:44+53:1717:26
C-rata, naiset 3.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant31:14 10:18
2.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant31:30+0:1610:23
3.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant32:26+1:1210:42
4.Kosola MarjaPohjant32:43+1:2910:47
5.Väyrynen SaaraLaiVe34:21+3:0711:20
6.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe35:54+4:4011:50
7.Jortama LauraPohjant38:08+6:5412:35
8.Rahko LeenaPohjant41:35+10:2113:43
9.Ponkala Pirkko 42:45+11:3114:06
10.Kari Sunanna 44:09+12:5514:34
11.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA46:19+15:0515:17
12.Vähärautio AiraOuTa47:33+16:1915:41
13.Mosorin Maria-Elina 50:52+19:3816:47
14.Tuppurainen Leena 52:48+21:3417:25
15.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa64:49+33:3521:23
C-rata, miehet 3.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive25:05 8:16
2.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM25:58+0:538:34
3.Kosola VillePohjant28:16+3:119:19
4.Sivunen Sami 30:03+4:589:55
5.Hohtola Esa 31:41+6:3610:27
6.Heikka LauriYlikNM32:26+7:2110:42
7.Kosola VeijoPohjant32:49+7:4410:49
8.Rahkola AnttiOulRe32:54+7:4910:51
9.Alasaarela JormaKiimU33:08+8:0310:56
10.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu36:34+11:2912:04
11.Kivinen Janne 36:43+11:3812:07
12.Arola Ari 39:55+14:5013:10
13.Haatainen MattiPohjant40:45+15:4013:26
14.Helttunen ReinoKiimU41:27+16:2213:40
15.Kivinen Juhani 41:28+16:2313:41
16.Tapio MattiKiimU41:35+16:3013:43
17.Rautioaho Risto 41:47+16:4213:47
18.Järvelä Kalevi 42:39+17:3414:04
19.Isojärvi MikaOsVa45:32+20:2715:01
20.Ehovuo Veijo 45:51+20:4615:07
21.Malkamäki Janne 46:56+21:5115:29
22.Ruuth TapioPohjant49:54+24:4916:28
23.Karppinen AleksiLaive50:40+25:3516:43
24.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe51:05+26:0016:51
25.Pesonen Niilo 52:32+27:2717:20
26.Kaakinen AunoOsVa55:24+30:1918:17
27.Härö Timo 57:29+32:2418:58
28.Pyhtilä Mauno 58:14+33:0919:13
29.Laukka Hannu 86:08+61:0328:25
30.Kauranen Jari 86:49+61:4428:39
D-rata, naiset 1.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola EveliinaPohjant16:06 8:56
2.Kangas Anni 19:58+3:5211:05
3.Holappa Arja 23:12+7:0612:53
4.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaive26:48+10:4214:53
5.Holm Milja 27:31+11:2515:17
6.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa28:31+12:2515:50
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe30:05+13:5916:42
8.Heikkinen Suvi 38:58+22:5221:38
9.Häkkinen Saija 39:08+23:0221:44
10.Häkkinen Saana 39:12+23:0621:46
11.Nicolsson Hanna 40:43+24:3722:37
12.Kainulainen Vilma 40:52+24:4622:42
13.Kuoppala Maijakaisa 42:39+26:3323:41
14.Sirviö Venla 47:33+31:2726:25
15.Soini Malviina 47:47+31:4126:32
16.Leskelä Marjut 60:34+44:2833:38
17.Fredrikson Erika 68:46+52:4038:12
D-rata, miehet 1.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kela Lari 12:51 7:08
2.Rahko JuhoLaiVe14:50+1:598:14
3.Parkkinen VillePohjant21:01+8:1011:40
4.Pesonen Joonas 24:24+11:3313:33
5.Röning Tapio 36:47+23:5620:26
6.Röning Janne 36:54+24:0320:30
7.Kakko Paavo 40:58+28:0722:45
8.Kakko Augusti 41:06+28:1522:50
9.Lehtosaari Juho 48:43+35:5227:03
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari84:21 -
Neubaumer Robert 51:19 -
Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa33:28 -
Neubaumer Antja 53:05 -
ei tietoa2 119:56 -
Tikkanen JukkaPohjant60:33 -
Jaako Mikko 47:14 -
Saari Aki 61:00 -
Ronkainen Teija 84:22 -
Tolonen Jonne 63:17 -
ei tietoa1 120:03 -
Kesälä MikkoLaiVe70:22 -
Karppinen JoukoLaive50:33 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.