Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
23.9.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Peuhu
Opastus
Oulunsalon keskustasta Lentokentäntieltä
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
157
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haapakoski Paula 43:25 6:06
2.Viirimaa MinnaPohjant49:41+6:166:59
3.Krapu SariYlivKu56:14+12:497:55
4.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe63:43+20:188:58
5.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi64:44+21:199:07
6.Kiili Anne-Mari 64:46+21:219:07
7.Reini KaarinaLapVi65:10+21:459:10
8.Sara Palmi 69:44+26:199:49
9.Marttinen MinnaLaKa75:04+31:3910:34
A-rata, miehet 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maaninka MikaOsVa40:55 5:45
2.Koljonen JouniVaKa46:29+5:346:32
3.Ronkainen Tuomas 46:39+5:446:34
4.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe46:47+5:526:35
5.Moilanen MikkoOsVa47:01+6:066:37
6.Holappa TeuvoRaPe47:50+6:556:44
7.Kunnari Esa 48:43+7:486:51
8.Hallila Tuomas 48:53+7:586:53
9.Nikula PasiOuTa49:30+8:356:58
10.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY51:23+10:287:14
11.Grekelä AnttiHaHe51:41+10:467:16
12.Nygård MarkkuOpu52:13+11:187:21
13.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo52:57+12:027:27
14.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe53:04+12:097:28
15.Huuhka Kai 53:36+12:417:32
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS55:03+14:087:45
17.Pellinen JanneViPa55:24+14:297:48
18.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU55:25+14:307:48
19.Härmä Antti 55:57+15:027:52
20.Kinnunen Mikko 56:06+15:117:54
21.Vertainen Marko 56:43+15:487:59
22.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu58:33+17:388:14
23.Niemelä Urpo 58:47+17:528:16
24.Sillanpää Pertti 59:21+18:268:21
25.Paatelma RistoKoskRi62:02+21:078:44
26.Heikkinen Jaakko 62:22+21:278:47
27.Jortama TimoPohjant62:37+21:428:49
28.Pokela RistoPohjant63:09+22:148:53
29.Herva Sauli 63:26+22:318:56
30.Hanhela H.KiiMU64:09+23:149:02
31.Kinnunen MattiTyA65:00+24:059:09
32.Rahtu Esa 67:03+26:089:26
33.Kauma Heikki 67:26+26:319:29
34.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo68:12+27:179:36
35.Holappa RaimoOuTa68:34+27:399:39
36.Savukoski Juha-Matti 72:10+31:1510:09
Soppela EsaPI0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.02 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nykänen Tarja 40:06 7:59
2.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu42:16+2:108:25
3.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant44:32+4:268:52
4.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe47:56+7:509:32
5.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari49:11+9:059:47
6.Isotalo Minna 50:27+10:2110:02
7.Tirkkonen Anni 61:49+21:4312:18
8.Jortama PirjoPohjant64:31+24:2512:51
9.Vähänen Kaisa 67:35+27:2913:27
B-rata, miehet 5.02 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haajanen JuhaPohjant33:17 6:37
2.Rahkola EeroOulRe34:15+0:586:49
3.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe34:38+1:216:53
4.Laatikainen Matti 35:36+2:197:05
5.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY35:49+2:327:08
6.Merilä SeppoOYUS36:00+2:437:10
7.Suoraniemi Heikki 36:10+2:537:12
8.Hautala AatuPohjant36:25+3:087:15
9.Moilanen VilhoOsVa36:37+3:207:17
10.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa36:51+3:347:20
11.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi37:00+3:437:22
12.Juuso HannuOYUS37:22+4:057:26
13.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe37:35+4:187:29
14.Myllyaho Markku 39:03+5:467:46
15.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant39:38+6:217:53
16.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant39:56+6:397:57
17.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA40:13+6:568:00
18.Rahko MattiPohjant41:40+8:238:18
19.Juutinen HannuPohjant41:50+8:338:20
20.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu42:01+8:448:22
21.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS42:24+9:078:26
22.Lappalainen JormaKaSu42:32+9:158:28
23.Lassi Janne 43:49+10:328:43
24.Suomio Pekka 43:58+10:418:45
25.Fredrikson Kaj 44:17+11:008:49
26.Saariniemi Pekka 44:52+11:358:56
27.Nikula Markku 44:53+11:368:56
28.Jaako Mikko 46:31+13:149:15
29.Kurttila Pentti 47:00+13:439:21
30.Hukkanen Matti 47:16+13:599:24
31.Aarnio JanneHU47:43+14:269:30
32.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa49:04+15:479:46
33.Kumpu Vattu 49:36+16:199:52
34.Martkainen TimoKuiIsk52:12+18:5510:23
35.Keränen Pekka 52:57+19:4010:32
36.Ojala Sami 53:15+19:5810:36
37.Oksanen Jarkko 53:50+20:3310:43
38.Ylitalo Raimo 56:35+23:1811:16
39.Pääkkölä Jouko 57:48+24:3111:30
40.Vähänen Petri 81:56+48:3916:19
C-rata, naiset 3.49 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari35:59 10:18
2.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi37:36+1:3710:46
3.Lassi Ulla 40:44+4:4511:40
4.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari44:00+8:0112:36
5.Jortama LauraPohjant52:47+16:4815:07
6.Kari SusannaSalRe57:12+21:1316:23
7.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa63:09+27:1018:05
Palosaari Anna-Maria 0:00 0:00
Neitola Minna 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.49 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ehovuo Veijo 27:45 7:57
2.Kivinen Janne 28:58+1:138:17
3.Rahkola AnttiOulRe29:16+1:318:23
4.Ojala Arto 29:43+1:588:30
5.Rahko SampoPohjant31:49+4:049:06
6.Alasaarela JormaKiimU31:58+4:139:09
7.Ilmonen Markus 34:59+7:1410:01
8.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu35:25+7:4010:08
9.Kaimio AuvoHope38:12+10:2710:56
10.Pyky EskoKiiMU38:21+10:3610:59
11.Isojärvi MikaOsVa39:20+11:3511:16
12.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe40:36+12:5111:37
13.Ruuth TapioPohjant42:15+14:3012:06
14.Arkkola Antti 42:18+14:3312:07
15.Kankainen IlmariORUK42:32+14:4712:11
16.Laukka Hannu 42:56+15:1112:18
17.Lumme Eero 44:40+16:5512:47
18.Laukka TuomasOsVa46:09+18:2413:13
19.Kivinen Juhani 51:08+23:2314:39
20.Moilanen Antti 51:14+23:2914:40
21.Tiittanen Erkki 51:18+23:3314:41
22.Kaakinen PenttiVasama55:58+28:1316:02
23.Nuutti Lauri 56:06+28:2116:04
24.Leinonen Aimo 59:19+31:3416:59
25.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa61:43+33:5817:41
26.Kauranen Jari 75:18+47:3321:34
27.Häyrynen PasiIisu80:38+52:5323:06
28.Jääskö Janne 92:12+64:2726:25
Pyhtilä Mauno 62:45 17:58
D-rata, naiset 1.49 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Välimäki Marja 18:08 12:10
2.Holmi Reta 18:16+0:0812:15
3.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa20:30+2:2213:45
4.Kela Elisa 20:51+2:4313:59
5.Holmi Milja 21:43+3:3514:34
6.Karjalainen NooraPohjant22:33+4:2515:08
7.Rehell Anni 30:03+11:5520:10
D-rata, miehet 1.49 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väisänen Kalle 15:20 10:17
2.Manninen EeroOsVa20:38+5:1813:50
3.Manninen RasmusOsVa20:39+5:1913:51
4.Rutanen HenriSK pohjant23:31+8:1115:46
5.Mattila Joona 24:27+9:0716:24
6.Rossi LauriPohjant26:41+11:2117:54
Kinnunen Petteri 92:44 62:14
RR-rata, tytöt 1.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Halonen TiiaKosRi18:06 11:06
2.Karjalainen EssiPohjant19:01+0:5511:40
3.Helanen Tea 21:48+3:4213:22
4.Kela Aino 25:43+7:3715:46
5.Fredriksson Erika 28:28+10:2217:27
RR-rata, pojat 1.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Halonen MiikaKoskRi17:49 10:55
2.Helanen Lauri 21:38+3:4913:16
3.Rapakko Sami 22:34+4:4513:50
4.Kela Arttu 24:33+6:4415:03
5.Kotajärvi Miika 29:04+11:1517:49

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.