Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
17.5.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Isokangas
Opastus
Sanginjoen tietä nro 8331 noin 13 km
Lisätiedot
Uusi kartta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
198
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.24 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant49:59 6:54
2.Runtti MerjaYlikNM56:26+6:277:47
3.Norrkniivilä Anne 59:20+9:218:11
4.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari81:56+31:5711:19
A-rata, miehet 7.24 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen TimoPohjant35:44 4:56
2.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant35:44+0:004:56
3.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant35:46+0:024:56
4.Juntunen JannePohjant35:48+0:044:56
5.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY40:17+4:335:33
6.Runtti JannePohjant40:48+5:045:38
7.Kuopus SauliPudU42:55+7:115:55
8.Räisänen Kari 43:27+7:436:00
9.Heikkilä TimoOuHu44:45+9:016:10
10.Määttä HarriLänRa45:13+9:296:14
11.Nissilä Jukka 47:45+12:016:35
12.Holappa TeuvoRaPe47:51+12:076:36
13.Järvinen MarkoKiimU48:27+12:436:41
14.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari48:52+13:086:44
15.Kunnari Esa 49:07+13:236:47
16.Niemelä Urpo 49:24+13:406:49
17.Maaninka JarmoOsVa50:04+14:206:54
18.Juujärvi TimoOH50:04+14:206:54
19.Nikula PasiOuTa50:07+14:236:55
20.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant50:13+14:296:56
21.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe50:16+14:326:56
22.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo51:04+15:207:03
23.Hongell TimoKoS51:09+15:257:03
24.Järvinen SeppoOuTa51:42+15:587:08
25.Harju EeroPohjant51:45+16:017:08
26.Lempinen HannuFujitsu51:49+16:057:09
27.Kangas OssiSalRe52:24+16:407:14
28.Sippola Kent 53:03+17:197:19
29.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS53:12+17:287:20
30.Tuominen PetriSalRe53:37+17:537:24
31.Palosaari Mikko 54:06+18:227:28
32.Järvenpää RaimoIisu54:25+18:417:30
33.Lehtosaari JariOuTa54:39+18:557:32
34.Höynälä Jouko 55:23+19:397:38
35.Huuhka Kai 56:12+20:287:45
36.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari56:20+20:367:46
37.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY57:44+22:007:58
38.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi58:05+22:218:01
39.Kauma Heikki 67:25+31:419:18
40.Jokela Timo 69:02+33:189:32
41.Pokela RistoPohjant69:12+33:289:33
42.Savukoski Juha-Matti 70:12+34:289:41
43.Herva Tuomas 70:22+34:389:43
44.Heikkinen Markku 70:35+34:519:44
45.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA72:19+36:359:59
46.Neubauer Peter 73:23+37:3910:08
47.Sirviö Petri 74:34+38:5010:17
48.Savukoski Matti 88:18+52:3412:11
Kinnunen Mikko 0:00 0:00
Niskanen Veli-Matti 81:38 11:16
Sillanpää PerttiPoPy54:44 7:33
Alakiuttu Tapani 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.27 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haapakoski PaulaPohjant31:57 6:03
2.Tammelin TuijaPohjant37:04+5:077:02
3.Lax SaraPohjant42:30+10:338:03
4.Nykänen Tarja 42:35+10:388:04
5.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe43:07+11:108:10
6.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant47:21+15:248:59
7.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe48:11+16:149:08
8.Kosola MarjaPohjant49:05+17:089:18
9.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari49:50+17:539:27
10.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari50:12+18:159:31
11.Väänänen SariYlikNM51:08+19:119:42
12.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari52:25+20:289:56
13.Halme RitvaKiimU53:33+21:3610:09
14.Ahokas MaaritSalRe53:56+21:5910:14
15.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa54:25+22:2810:19
16.Paavola MiraOuTa58:41+26:4411:08
17.Korkiakoski Anna-Leena 59:05+27:0811:12
18.Rintala TuuliSiSe60:04+28:0711:23
19.Koivikko TarjaSiSe60:11+28:1411:25
B-rata, miehet 5.27 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kokkila MattiStora Enso34:18 6:30
2.Kela Lari 35:39+1:216:45
3.Keltamäki SimoOuTa36:37+2:196:56
4.Pajari TommiPohjant37:13+2:557:03
5.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa37:29+3:117:06
6.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe38:08+3:507:14
7.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant38:14+3:567:15
8.Marjakangas Eetu 38:20+4:027:16
9.Alahuhtala Mikko 38:22+4:047:16
10.Kotila Harri 38:23+4:057:17
11.Sillanpää TommiPohjant38:25+4:077:17
12.Nikula ReinoOuTa38:40+4:227:20
13.Merilä SeppoOYUS38:53+4:357:22
14.Siirilä Jukka 39:04+4:467:24
15.Särkelä Alpo 39:09+4:517:25
16.Juuso HannuOYUS39:52+5:347:33
17.Väänänen ArttuPohjant40:08+5:507:36
18.Laurila MikaKiVi40:13+5:557:37
19.Kauma Iiro 40:15+5:577:38
20.Jäälinoja Juha 40:32+6:147:41
21.Hourula IsmoOsVa40:44+6:267:43
22.Hokkanen Matti 40:58+6:407:46
23.Koivunen Timo 40:58+6:407:46
24.Ehovuo Veijo 41:26+7:087:51
25.Holappa JarmoYlikNM42:10+7:528:00
26.Puurunen ReijoOuTa42:46+8:288:06
27.Juutinen MikkoKoPa43:09+8:518:11
28.Ukkola Pekka 43:09+8:518:11
29.Jussila Pentti 43:43+9:258:17
30.Mähönen SeppoPeRa44:34+10:168:27
31.Kurttila Pentti 44:41+10:238:28
32.Herva Janne 44:56+10:388:31
33.Rahko MattiPohjant45:51+11:338:42
34.Kokko Jarmo 46:01+11:438:43
35.Tahkokorpi Jukka 46:06+11:488:44
36.Tolonen Jonne 47:05+12:478:56
37.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo47:06+12:488:56
38.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.47:29+13:119:00
39.Saariniemi Pekka 47:34+13:169:01
40.Saukko Sami 47:43+13:259:03
41.Fredrikson KajPohjant48:49+14:319:15
42.Kosola VeijoPohjant48:58+14:409:17
43.Saavalainen Jussi 50:02+15:449:29
44.Jämsä EeroKiimU50:08+15:509:30
45.Korkala Mikko 50:52+16:349:39
46.Sundelin Joha 53:05+18:4710:04
47.Lappalainen JormaKaSu53:32+19:1410:09
48.Närä Petteri 53:40+19:2210:11
49.Rahkola AnttiOulRe54:11+19:5310:16
50.Kaikkonen Kari 55:08+20:5010:27
51.Osmekhin Sergey 57:39+23:2110:56
52.Karppunen Juha 58:54+24:3611:10
53.Sihvola TuomoPohjant58:56+24:3811:10
54.Karttunen Petri 58:59+24:4111:11
55.Vehkala Lauri 59:34+25:1611:18
56.Palmroos Janne 60:05+25:4711:24
57.Ponkala Jaakko 62:22+28:0411:50
58.Nissinen Kari 64:29+30:1112:14
59.Leinonen Jaakko 68:03+33:4512:54
Karjalainen Jussi 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.91 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikkala Ritva 34:40 8:51
2.Keltamäki TiiaPohjant35:05+0:258:58
3.Alahuhtala Alli 35:06+0:268:58
4.Rahko LeenaPohjant36:14+1:349:16
5.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant36:44+2:049:23
6.Lehtosaari SusannaOsVa37:07+2:279:29
7.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari38:37+3:579:52
8.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant40:56+6:1610:28
9.Ukonmaanaho Tiina 41:21+6:4110:34
10.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari42:22+7:4210:50
11.Maunu Susanna 43:27+8:4711:06
12.Paso Kerttu 45:22+10:4211:36
13.Rauhala Päivi 46:14+11:3411:49
14.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM46:49+12:0911:58
15.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA48:35+13:5512:25
16.Jäälinoja Sirpa 49:05+14:2512:33
17.Nikula IrmaOuTa49:36+14:5612:41
18.Julin Anne-Maarit 50:31+15:5112:55
19.Hankala Mervi 54:45+20:0514:00
20.Kuula Ritva 55:14+20:3414:07
21.Nall Heidi 56:28+21:4814:26
22.Ponkala Pirkko 59:07+24:2715:07
23.Kyllönen Silja 62:50+28:1016:04
24.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari63:30+28:5016:14
25.Ukonmaanaho Hanna 76:17+41:3719:30
Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.91 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lax Erkki 30:34 7:49
2.Iisakka Samppa 32:30+1:568:18
3.Pääkkö Juhani 34:38+4:048:51
4.Käyrä MikkoTahkis35:22+4:489:02
5.Kivinen Janne 35:37+5:039:06
6.Kallio VeikkoONMKY35:51+5:179:10
7.Suhonen Kauko 35:55+5:219:11
8.Jäntti MattiPohjant36:18+5:449:17
9.Kaimio AuvoHope36:42+6:089:23
10.Tapio MattiKiimU37:10+6:369:30
11.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU38:12+7:389:46
12.Hanni Jaakko 39:29+8:5510:05
13.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 40:40+10:0610:24
14.Järvelä Kalevi 42:06+11:3210:46
15.Havas MarttiOYUS43:37+13:0311:09
16.Rautioaho Risto 43:44+13:1011:11
17.Laukka Hannu 44:33+13:5911:23
18.Laukka TuomasOsVa44:56+14:2211:29
19.Pyky EskoKiimU46:30+15:5611:53
20.Heikkinen Teemu 48:03+17:2912:17
21.Miesmaa Johannes 70:14+39:4017:57
Meriläinen Jussi 0:00 0:00
Tolonen IikkaPeRa0:00 0:00
Kuusikko Aleksi 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.84 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tervo Minna 31:08 10:57
2.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe31:36+0:2811:07
3.Timonen SaijaYlikNM35:16+4:0812:25
4.Timonen MarjoYlikNM35:40+4:3212:33
5.Holappa ArjaLaiVe36:54+5:4612:59
6.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari38:29+7:2113:33
7.Jutila Heidi 45:10+14:0215:54
D-rata, miehet 2.84 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pääkkö Juhani 21:24 7:32
2.Viippola AapoOuTa42:21+20:5714:54
3.Jutila Henri 42:49+21:2515:04
4.Laukka JoonasOSVA46:07+24:4316:14
5.Laukka MatiasOsVa46:35+25:1116:24
6.Markkanen Pauli 58:57+37:3320:45

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.