Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
2.6.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Oulunsalo, Kisakangas
Opastus
Lentokentäntien ja Automaatiotien risteys JOT:n kohdalta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
247
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.46 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Norrkniivilä Anne 53:16 7:08
2.Nykänen Tarja 57:14+3:587:40
3.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi57:28+4:127:42
Jortama PirjoPohjant0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 7.46 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant35:34 4:46
2.Kujala JouniKoS35:35+0:014:46
3.Koivu SamiPohjant38:09+2:355:06
4.Kujala JarmoKoS38:12+2:385:07
5.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant39:35+4:015:18
6.Maaninka JarmoOsVa40:17+4:435:23
7.Kangas Hannu 41:06+5:325:30
8.Karjalainen PetriPohjant41:33+5:595:34
9.Kvist Pertti 42:35+7:015:42
10.Korpela MattiPohjant42:42+7:085:43
11.Holappa TeuvoRaPe43:42+8:085:51
12.Tervo ArhiONMKY44:10+8:365:55
13.Moilanen MikkoOsVa44:28+8:545:57
14.Viitanen LauriRaN45:59+10:256:09
15.Jortamo Timo 46:15+10:416:11
16.Huuhka Kai 46:19+10:456:12
17.Kunnari Esa 46:26+10:526:13
18.Maaninka Jukka 46:32+10:586:14
19.Paatelma RistoKoskRi46:39+11:056:15
20.Näsi Aurora 46:42+11:086:15
21.Seppä TomiHimU47:15+11:416:20
22.Hanhela MaunoHaHe47:15+11:416:20
23.Grekelä AnttiHaHe47:26+11:526:21
24.Palosaari ReijoOuTa47:28+11:546:21
25.Nygård MarkkuOpu48:17+12:436:28
26.Keinänen KimmoIisu48:25+12:516:29
27.Tuominen PetriSalRe48:59+13:256:33
28.Paavola Olli-Pekka 49:14+13:406:35
29.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari49:15+13:416:36
30.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe49:25+13:516:37
31.Kangas OssiSalRe49:47+14:136:40
32.Niemelä Urpo 50:04+14:306:42
33.Konttajärvi Seppo 50:15+14:416:44
34.Nikula PasiOuTa50:22+14:486:45
35.Näppä Risto 50:52+15:186:49
36.Järvinen SeppoOuTa50:58+15:246:49
37.Nummi EinoLaiVe51:57+16:236:57
38.Halonen TeroKoskRi52:01+16:276:58
39.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo52:11+16:376:59
40.Kokkila MattiStora Enso52:31+16:577:02
41.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant52:37+17:037:03
42.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS52:54+17:207:05
43.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe53:09+17:357:07
44.Alaraasakka Eero 54:14+18:407:16
45.Saariniemi Pekka 54:37+19:037:19
46.Savelius RistoRuSu54:55+19:217:21
47.Merilä SeppoOYUS55:02+19:287:22
48.Hekkala Urpo 55:21+19:477:25
49.Niskanen Veli-Matti 57:42+22:087:44
50.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA57:48+22:147:44
51.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA58:06+22:327:47
52.Kosola VeijoPohjant59:38+24:047:59
53.Fredrikson KajPohjant60:13+24:398:04
54.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa60:39+25:058:07
55.Peltola Jaakko 61:10+25:368:11
56.Peltola Juho-Pekka 61:17+25:438:12
57.Savukoski Matti 62:54+27:208:25
58.Savukoski Markku 63:07+27:338:27
59.Karjalainen Jorma 63:49+28:158:33
60.Riippa Ilkka 65:08+29:348:43
61.Kaikkonen KariOYS/Vapari65:48+30:148:49
62.Heikkinen Janne 66:01+30:278:50
63.Alamursula JuhaNOKIA66:07+30:338:51
64.Savukoski Juha-Matti 70:23+34:499:26
65.Keränen Kari 76:17+40:4310:13
B-rata, naiset 5.65 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tohmola Maarit 43:49 7:45
2.Simola Lotta 44:22+0:337:51
3.Marttinen MinnaLaKa46:26+2:378:13
4.Paavola MarjoOuTa47:23+3:348:23
5.Pohjoisaho Elina 48:16+4:278:32
6.Lithovius Aino-EevaPohjant49:57+6:088:50
7.Rintala TuuliSiSe52:12+8:239:14
8.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari55:06+11:179:45
9.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant56:16+12:279:57
10.Pyykölä SannaPohjant61:22+17:3310:51
11.Seppänen MarkeKosKRi64:02+20:1311:20
12.Julin Anne-Maarit 73:13+29:2412:57
13.Pyörälä Maarit 92:56+49:0716:26
14.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari98:44+54:5517:28
B-rata, miehet 5.65 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY34:30 6:06
2.Andersson PetriHyRa35:04+0:346:12
3.Alahuhtala MikkoPohjant35:05+0:356:12
4.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY36:21+1:516:26
5.Nuolioja VesaPohjant37:06+2:366:33
6.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY37:36+3:066:39
7.Moilanen VilhoLaiVe38:17+3:476:46
8.Pyykkö Olli-Pekka 39:10+4:406:55
9.Brodt Andreas 39:38+5:087:00
10.Laitila VesaPeRa39:53+5:237:03
11.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant40:03+5:337:05
12.Puurunen ReijoOuTa40:09+5:397:06
13.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS40:17+5:477:07
14.Norrkniivilä MattiPulkPo40:31+6:017:10
15.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi40:40+6:107:11
16.Laatikainen Matti 40:44+6:147:12
17.Hiltunen Jarkko 40:50+6:207:13
18.Väänänen ArttuPohjant41:23+6:537:19
19.Vuotila Mika 41:23+6:537:19
20.Tolonen Jonne 41:33+7:037:21
21.Laurila Mika 41:35+7:057:21
22.Haverinen Risto 41:40+7:107:22
23.Kaakinen VeliOsVa41:58+7:287:25
24.Lampi Juha 42:11+7:417:27
25.Juutinen HannuPohjant42:28+7:587:30
26.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu42:43+8:137:33
27.Saastamoinen Hannu 42:48+8:187:34
28.Haverinen Kari 42:49+8:197:34
29.Maunula TeuvoOYUS42:59+8:297:36
30.Lind Johan 43:43+9:137:44
31.Toppari Pekka 43:53+9:237:46
32.Saavalainen Jussi 43:59+9:297:47
33.Myllynen Juhani 44:22+9:527:51
34.Kinnunen Matti 44:23+9:537:51
35.Hassinen JuhaPohjant44:28+9:587:52
36.Haverinen ErkkiLaiVe44:31+10:017:52
37.Haverinen Eero 44:58+10:287:57
38.Määttä TaistoPeRa45:28+10:588:02
39.Mähönen SeppoPeRa46:03+11:338:09
40.Lampi MattiLNM46:15+11:458:11
41.Jämsä EeroKiimU46:29+11:598:13
42.Kaimio AuvoHope46:59+12:298:18
43.Terho Jari 47:05+12:358:19
44.Lassila MattiSalRe47:20+12:508:22
45.Koivula RaunoRaPe48:17+13:478:32
46.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM48:32+14:028:35
47.Anttila JaakkoONMKY48:47+14:178:38
48.Ahonen Timo 50:16+15:468:53
49.Luomajoki Jukka 50:50+16:208:59
50.Heikkinen Ville 51:19+16:499:04
51.Päkkilä Pertti 52:32+18:029:17
52.Vattula EeroYlikNM52:51+18:219:21
53.Palmroos Janne 53:06+18:369:23
54.Vattu Kumpu 55:13+20:439:46
55.Saukko Sami 55:55+21:259:53
56.Kaila Siri 58:18+23:4810:19
57.Sundelin Joha 58:41+24:1110:23
58.Manninen EeroOsVa60:10+25:4010:38
59.Oksanen 60:34+26:0410:43
60.Rahkola EeroOulRe61:11+26:4110:49
61.Pätsi Juha 61:15+26:4510:50
62.Okkonen Jaakko 61:26+26:5610:52
63.Lappalainen JormaKaSu67:13+32:4311:53
64.Paananen TaistoOYS/Vapari86:43+52:1315:20
65.Pyörälä Harri 93:10+58:4016:29
66.Kaila Kari 94:41+60:1116:45
C-rata, naiset 3.21 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant23:27 7:18
2.Jortama LauraPohjant24:42+1:157:41
3.Leskelä MaaritOsVa24:55+1:287:45
4.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant26:53+3:268:22
5.Alahuhtala Alli 27:22+3:558:31
6.Jokela RiittaYlikNM27:54+4:278:41
7.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM28:08+4:418:45
8.Karjalainen Reetta 28:15+4:488:48
9.Holappa TiinaOuTa28:22+4:558:50
10.Alaraasakka Marja 31:01+7:349:39
11.Pöykkäle Hannela 32:21+8:5410:04
12.Kosola EveliinaPohjant32:53+9:2610:14
13.Autio Kaija 35:49+12:2211:09
14.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari36:18+12:5111:18
15.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA36:43+13:1611:26
16.Nikula IrmaOuTa36:49+13:2211:28
17.Pahkala Sirpa 37:36+14:0911:42
18.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA37:59+14:3211:49
19.Maunu Susanna 40:31+17:0412:37
20.Toppila Riikka 41:37+18:1012:57
21.Kelhä Jenni 42:42+19:1513:18
22.Kyllönen SannaPohjant43:11+19:4413:27
23.Hankala Mervi 61:00+37:3319:00
C-rata, miehet 3.21 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hohtola Esa 24:23 7:35
2.Isojärvi MikaOsVa24:41+0:187:41
3.Puurunen JormaOYUS24:56+0:337:46
4.Rahko SampoPohjant24:58+0:357:46
5.Näsi Markus 25:13+0:507:51
6.Kivinen Juhani 25:18+0:557:52
7.Runtti YrjöKiimU25:20+0:577:53
8.Kivinen Janne 25:43+1:208:00
9.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa26:18+1:558:11
10.Pöykkölä Jouko 27:20+2:578:30
11.Käyrä MikkoTahkis27:28+3:058:33
12.Hietala Hannu 28:38+4:158:55
13.Rautioaho Risto 30:11+5:489:24
14.Vartiainen SuloKiimU30:37+6:149:32
15.Moilanen AnttiPuolanR/OSvapari33:26+9:0310:24
16.Holappa RaimoOuTa33:52+9:2910:33
17.Turkka Jussi 34:00+9:3710:35
18.Tuominen Pentti 34:03+9:4010:36
19.Koivula Antero 34:17+9:5410:40
20.Pietilä Jorma 36:05+11:4211:14
21.Herronen Jouni 36:09+11:4611:15
22.Sovokoski Antti 37:45+13:2211:45
23.Mylly Tapio 37:54+13:3111:48
24.Turpeinen Kari 41:06+16:4312:48
25.Särkelä Jari 42:12+17:4913:08
26.Virtanen/Heikkinen 48:25+24:0215:04
27.Havas MarttiOYUS51:12+26:4915:57
28.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa52:24+28:0116:19
29.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe53:40+29:1716:43
30.Ylikatila Veikko 53:46+29:2316:44
31.Laukkanen Erkki 60:53+36:3018:58
32.Arola Ari 61:09+36:4619:02
33.Oikarinen Aki 67:18+42:5520:57
Kaakinen Pentti 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.07 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Loukusa KatriKiimU17:28 8:26
2.Näsi Katariina 19:58+2:309:38
3.Sarkkinen Sirkka-Liisa 21:17+3:4910:16
4.Hankonen JohannaSalRe22:31+5:0310:52
5.Hoikkaniemi MarikaKiimU22:34+5:0610:54
6.Rytky KatariinaONMKY23:11+5:4311:11
7.Riiala Kaisa 25:47+8:1912:27
8.Keltamäki SonjaOuTa26:09+8:4112:37
9.Lehtonen Iida 26:18+8:5012:42
10.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa26:31+9:0312:48
11.Höglund VilmaHaHe27:39+10:1113:21
12.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa31:14+13:4615:05
13.Jaatinen Milja 32:58+15:3015:55
14.Muhonen EveliinaPohjant33:38+16:1016:14
15.Muhonen Emilia 36:34+19:0617:39
16.Närä Saara 36:51+19:2317:48
17.Ainassaari Anna 37:57+20:2918:20
18.Korkeakoski Mirka 38:24+20:5618:33
D-rata, miehet 2.07 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sarkkinen Joonas 14:02 6:46
2.Kangas IlmariOsVa20:35+6:339:56
3.Rajaniemi Sakari 25:29+11:2712:18
4.Isojärvi Lauri 25:54+11:5212:30
5.Pirinen Raimo 29:50+15:4814:24
6.Leskelä Ville 32:30+18:2815:42
7.Leskelä JuhoOSVA33:00+18:5815:56
8.Korkeakoski Mikko 39:27+25:2519:03
Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant0:00 0:00
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, naiset 9.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jaako NiinaLänRa54:33 6:03
2.Ovaska Heli 63:55+9:227:06
3.Ahokas MaaritSalRe73:41+19:088:11
4.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe80:53+26:208:59
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, miehet 9.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant49:12 5:28
2.Toivanen Valtteri 50:22+1:105:35
3.Ojala Kai 51:59+2:475:46
4.Sillanpää TommiPohjant52:01+2:495:46
5.Passoja Matti 52:10+2:585:47
6.Määttä HarriLänRa55:02+5:506:06
7.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY59:19+10:076:35
8.Veijovaara JormaPohjant63:18+14:067:02
9.Karjalainen Jussi 65:56+16:447:19
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ylisiurula Pirkko 53:13 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.