Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
18.5.2004
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Rantakylä
Opastus
Tieltä nro 813, 3 km Limingasta Lumijoelle päin
Lisätiedot
Huom! Myös pyöräsuunnistus!
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
107
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.38 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hiltunen PäiviONMKY59:09 9:16
A-rata, miehet 6.38 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen TimoPohjanT33:35 5:15
2.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant33:36+0:015:15
3.Suorsa Vesa-MattiPohjant33:46+0:115:17
4.Tervo JaakkoPohjant34:27+0:525:23
5.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant37:27+3:525:52
6.Ruokamo VillePohjant38:08+4:335:58
7.Maaninka MikaOsVa43:11+9:366:46
8.Tervo ArhiONMKY43:15+9:406:46
9.Skog Janne 44:41+11:067:00
10.Kunnari Esa 47:20+13:457:25
11.Lempinen HannuFujitsu47:30+13:557:26
12.Harju EeroPohjant47:57+14:227:30
13.Nygård MarkkuOpu47:58+14:237:31
14.Matila TommiLänRa48:16+14:417:33
15.Koljonen JouniVaKa48:35+15:007:36
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS50:13+16:387:52
17.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi50:20+16:457:53
18.Koskela Jarkko 51:07+17:328:00
19.Kinnunen Mikko 51:09+17:348:01
20.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe51:30+17:558:04
21.Pietilä HeikkiSalRe51:34+17:598:04
22.Korhonen MarkoYlämPy52:04+18:298:09
23.Niemelä Urpo 52:57+19:228:17
24.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant53:57+20:228:27
25.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe53:59+20:248:27
26.Ollonen PetriKoskRi55:14+21:398:39
27.Kesti Ari 56:59+23:248:55
28.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe57:15+23:408:58
29.Määttä HarriLänRa62:09+28:349:44
30.Pokela RistoPohjant63:17+29:429:55
31.Hirsivaara HannuOH69:11+35:3610:50
32.Kaakinen VeliOsVa71:15+37:4011:10
33.Karppinen JoukoLaive73:58+40:2311:35
34.Savukoski Juha-Matti 88:34+54:5913:52
Riippa Ilkka 0:00 0:00
Alamursula JuhaNOKIA0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.54 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lax SaraPohjant39:24 8:40
2.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant45:35+6:1110:02
3.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari51:46+12:2211:24
4.Seppänen MarkeKosKRi55:23+15:5912:11
5.Pohjoisaho Elina 56:31+17:0712:26
6.Kärki Anu 56:33+17:0912:27
7.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari82:35+43:1118:11
B-rata, miehet 4.54 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjanT27:25 6:02
2.Rahko SampoPohjant28:24+0:596:15
3.Keinänen KimmoIisu35:07+7:427:44
4.Kölhi Matti 35:39+8:147:51
5.Seppä TomiHimU37:24+9:598:14
6.Liinamaa OlliPohjant37:30+10:058:15
7.Merilä SeppoOYUS38:50+11:258:33
8.Nikula ReinoOuTa39:05+11:408:36
9.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa39:21+11:568:40
10.Alalahti JaakkoOuTa39:32+12:078:42
11.Veijovaara JormaPohjant41:41+14:169:10
12.Juuso HannuOYUS42:04+14:399:15
13.Rahko MattiPohjant43:02+15:379:28
14.Lampi MattiLNM45:11+17:469:57
15.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM45:44+18:1910:04
16.Mähönen SeppoPeRa52:49+25:2411:38
17.Kokkonen PauliPyhPo59:52+32:2713:11
18.Lappalainen JormaKaSu68:09+40:4415:00
Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY0:00 0:00
Paananen Jarmo 85:19 18:47
Karjaluoto HeikkiTP0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.55 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant30:35 8:36
2.Vadi Krista 44:04+13:2912:24
3.Nikula IrmaOuTa47:45+17:1013:27
4.Leinonen Sirkka-liisaPohjant53:42+23:0715:07
5.Haataja Hannele 66:56+36:2118:51
6.Rajanus Anna 67:12+36:3718:55
7.Raitanen Satu 67:18+36:4318:57
8.Isotalus Minna 78:46+48:1122:11
Pylkäs/Kari 74:07 20:52
Juvani Eeva-Leena 55:55 15:45
C-rata, miehet 3.55 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti YrjöKiimU35:56 10:07
2.Vattula EeroYlikNm37:31+1:3510:34
3.Kaimio AuvoHope37:37+1:4110:35
4.Koivula Matti 37:38+1:4210:36
5.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe42:46+6:5012:02
6.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu44:57+9:0112:39
7.Pyky EskoKiiMU46:39+10:4313:08
8.Koivula IlkkaPohjant48:22+12:2613:37
9.Manninen/Pietilä 62:41+26:4517:39
10.Arkkola Antti 67:21+31:2518:58
11.Kaakinen AunoOsVa79:00+43:0422:15
D-rata, naiset 2.29 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant19:52 8:40
2.Suvanne SirpaTyA40:32+20:4017:42
3.Suvanne PäiviTya40:43+20:5117:46
4.Välimäki Marja 44:02+24:1019:13
Törrö Tiia 0:00 0:00
Taipeleenmäki Erja 0:00 0:00
Peräntie Paula 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 2.29 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikkinen Matti 18:46 8:11
2.Mikkonen AlpoOYS/Vapari37:11+18:2516:14
Vähäkangas Pasi 0:00 0:00
Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari0:00 0:00
RR-rata, tytöt 1.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Suvanne SirpaTyA22:42 11:56
2.Keinänen OonaIisu26:41+3:5914:02
3.Tuuri / 47:37+24:5525:03
RR-rata, pojat 1.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuuri / 47:55 25:13
Pyöräsuunnistus
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jaako NiinaLänRa52:57 -
Talvensaari Tero 87:07 -
Ovaska Kimmo 72:47 -
Savilampi Jani 87:05 -
Aatsinki MaijaKemjU113:54 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Korpioja Anita 54:40 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.