Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
12.7.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Liminka, Rantakylä
Opastus
Tieltä nro 813, 3 km Limingasta Lumijoelle
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
150
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.81 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haajanen SatuPohjant57:38 8:27
2.Lithovius Anna-Riikka 58:02+0:248:31
3.Palmi Sara 76:33+18:5511:14
Väyrynen Tanja 69:13 10:09
A-rata, miehet 6.81 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kokkoniemi JukkaPohjant34:22 5:02
2.Koivu SamiPohjant39:19+4:575:46
3.Maaninka MikaOsVa39:43+5:215:49
4.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant40:22+6:005:55
5.Maaninka JarmoOsVa40:23+6:015:55
6.Karjalainen PetriPohjant41:36+7:146:06
7.Köngäs LasseOuTa42:40+8:186:15
8.Lumme Eero 43:28+9:066:22
9.Rahko SampoPohjant43:34+9:126:23
10.Näsi Juho 44:27+10:056:31
11.Kunnari Esa 45:33+11:116:41
12.Syrjäpalo HannuSalRe45:58+11:366:44
13.Merilä SeppoOYUS47:07+12:456:55
14.Lempinen HannuFujitsu48:39+14:177:08
15.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant49:25+15:037:15
16.Grekelä AnttiHaHe49:58+15:367:20
17.Jortamo TimoPohjant50:08+15:467:21
18.Kinnunen Mikko 51:25+17:037:33
19.Lind Johan 51:39+17:177:35
20.Vääräniemi AskoONMKY51:46+17:247:36
21.Partanen Pekka 51:56+17:347:37
22.Haverinen Risto 52:00+17:387:38
23.Juuso HannuOYUS52:07+17:457:39
24.Haverinen Erkki 53:15+18:537:49
25.Soppela EsaPI63:55+29:339:23
26.Kauma Heikki 64:50+30:289:31
27.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA65:13+30:519:34
B-rata, naiset 5.36 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe45:23 8:28
2.Pohjoisaho Elina 50:05+4:429:20
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi51:49+6:269:40
4.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant53:28+8:059:58
5.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari63:16+17:5311:48
6.Jortama PirjoPohjant64:52+19:2912:06
7.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari113:49+68:2621:14
B-rata, miehet 5.36 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haajanen JuhaPohjant35:45 6:40
2.Rahkola EeroOulRe36:45+1:006:51
3.Haverinen Kari 40:31+4:467:33
4.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY40:56+5:117:38
5.Lassi Janne 41:28+5:437:44
6.Iivari HeikkiPAM41:52+6:077:48
7.Siirilä Jukka 42:09+6:247:51
8.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa42:29+6:447:55
9.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY42:29+6:447:55
10.Kokko Jarmo 42:40+6:557:57
11.Haverinen Eero 42:54+7:098:00
12.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant43:51+8:068:10
13.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS43:58+8:138:12
14.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant46:20+10:358:38
15.Kinnunen Matti 46:43+10:588:42
16.Teirilä Juha 47:44+11:598:54
17.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant49:26+13:419:13
18.Kela Lari 50:39+14:549:26
19.Pietilä Jorma 50:48+15:039:28
20.Lassila MattiSalRe51:48+16:039:39
21.Mähönen SeppoPeRa51:51+16:069:40
22.Rahko MattiPohjant53:53+18:0810:03
23.Kurttila Pentti 55:18+19:3310:19
24.Jäntti MattiPohjant55:46+20:0110:24
25.Saloranta Seppo 55:49+20:0410:24
26.Ovaska Kimmo 55:58+20:1310:26
27.Kemppainen Timo 56:32+20:4710:32
28.Koivukoski Aki 57:28+21:4310:43
29.Kinnunen Antti 59:47+24:0211:09
30.Karppinen JoukoLaive64:45+29:0012:04
31.Saikkonen Toivo 65:27+29:4212:12
32.Marjakangas ErnoPAM65:29+29:4412:13
33.Tolonen Heikki 69:58+34:1313:03
34.Herva Markus 106:30+70:4519:52
C-rata, naiset 3.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant28:02 7:11
2.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe29:13+1:117:29
3.Jokela RiittaYlikNM36:21+8:199:19
4.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM36:29+8:279:21
5.Korkala HennaPohjant37:23+9:219:35
6.Jääskeläinen Outi 38:14+10:129:48
7.Leskelä MaaritOSVA40:39+12:3710:25
8.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA40:54+12:5210:29
9.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe42:14+14:1210:49
10.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaive43:04+15:0211:02
11.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari44:36+16:3411:26
12.Niva TuuliaPuRy45:58+17:5611:47
13.Rahko LeenaPohjant46:21+18:1911:53
14.Rautioaho Aulikki 47:11+19:0912:05
15.Kelhä JenniOHS49:34+21:3212:42
16.Jortama LauraPohjant50:25+22:2312:55
17.Nikula IrmaOuTa52:25+24:2313:26
18.Similä Mirva 55:06+27:0414:07
C-rata, miehet 3.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kärsämä Marko 28:40 7:21
2.Parkkinen JussiPohjant31:52+3:128:10
3.Kivinen Janne 32:53+4:138:25
4.Tolonen IikkaPeRa33:54+5:148:41
5.Kallio VeikkoONMKY34:26+5:468:49
6.Kivinen Juhani 34:58+6:188:57
7.Vattu Kumpu 36:53+8:139:27
8.Korkalo JormaPohjant36:56+8:169:28
9.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa37:48+9:089:41
10.Kukkola MarkkuONMKY41:30+12:5010:38
11.Pyky EskoKiimU42:47+14:0710:58
12.Karppinen AleksiLaive42:58+14:1811:01
13.Herronen Jouni 44:32+15:5211:25
14.Havas MarttiOYUS44:48+16:0811:29
15.Järvelä Kalevi 45:35+16:5511:41
16.Heikkinen Ville 45:38+16:5811:42
17.Rautioaho Risto 47:17+18:3712:07
18.Vartiainen SuloKiimU47:45+19:0512:14
19.Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari52:08+23:2813:22
20.Koivula IlkkaPohjant60:25+31:4515:29
21.Pyhtilä Mauno 64:55+36:1516:38
Ruuth TapioPohjant40:22 10:21
D-rata, naiset 2.26 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Holmi Milja 21:18 9:25
2.Näsi Katariina 30:27+9:0913:28
3.Virtanen Ella 33:49+12:3114:57
4.Höglund VilmaHaHe36:16+14:5816:02
5.Siira JohannaLaiVe42:14+20:5618:41
6.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa45:14+23:5620:00
7.Sirviö VenlaPohjant57:13+35:5525:19
8.Metso Alli 57:39+36:2125:30
D-rata, miehet 2.26 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kariniemi KalleOLS32:18 14:17
2.Kariniemi RoopePeRa36:06+3:4815:58
3.Heikka BenjaminYlikNM37:55+5:3716:46
4.Molander TomiYlikNM38:01+5:4316:49
5.Koivula Antti 39:06+6:4817:18
6.Westerholm HenriPohjant39:32+7:1417:29
7.Manninen RasmusOsVa41:03+8:4518:09
8.Manninen EeroOsVa41:05+8:4718:10
Parkkinen VillePietilä Roope0:00 0:00
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ovaska Heli 63:12 -
2.Krapu SariYlivKu65:46+2:34-
3.Pietilä Kristiina 67:06+3:54-
4.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe69:06+5:54-
Pyöräsuunnistus, A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Toivonen Valtteri 41:46 -
2.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant42:02+0:16-
3.Hallila Tuomas 43:51+2:05-
4.Ovaska Kimmo 44:34+2:48-
5.Veijovaara JormaPohjant53:29+11:43-
6.Kuusela TeppoPohjant55:08+13:22-
7.Pyhtilä Timo 59:47+18:01-
8.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe67:52+26:06-
9.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe69:03+27:17-
Pyöräsuunnistus, B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Järvenpää RaimoIisu43:46 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari10:25 -
Holmi Reeta 16:41 -
Qvist EinoKoskRi67:08 -
Rönkkö TimoKiimU31:36 -
Rutanen Henri 61:57 -
Myllymaa KaukoOulRe36:11 -
Nikula ReinoOuTa0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.