Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
11.8.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Ketolanperä, Kempele
Opastus
Tieltä nro 18637, 5 km Kempeleestä Tyrnävälle päin
Lisätiedot
Uusi kartta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
204
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.89 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haajanen SofiaPohjant67:30 9:47
2.Haajanen SatuPohjant67:40+0:109:49
3.Nurmikumpu ElinaKoskRi76:57+9:2711:10
4.Kosola MarjaPohjant78:48+11:1811:26
Krapu SariYlivKu0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 6.89 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen TimoPohjant49:03 7:07
2.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant50:05+1:027:16
3.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant50:59+1:567:23
4.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant51:16+2:137:26
5.Viitanen LauriRaN51:39+2:367:29
6.Näsi JuhoKoskRi52:55+3:527:40
7.Savolainen JouniPohjant53:35+4:327:46
8.Kujala JouniKoS54:07+5:047:51
9.Näppä Risto 55:57+6:548:07
10.Karjalainen PetriPohjant56:08+7:058:08
11.Holappa TeuvoRaPe56:55+7:528:15
12.Pyykkö PauliAlatPi57:00+7:578:16
13.Kunnari Esa 57:39+8:368:22
14.Seppä TomiHimU58:29+9:268:29
15.Pukema JarnoOuTa58:29+9:268:29
16.Lind Johan 58:33+9:308:29
17.Niemelä Urpo 59:55+10:528:41
18.Halonen VesaPohjant60:09+11:068:43
19.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa60:19+11:168:45
20.Grekelä AnttiHaHe60:20+11:178:45
21.Merilä SeppoOYUS60:30+11:278:46
22.Alila Keijo 62:41+13:389:05
23.Korpela Samuli 62:42+13:399:06
24.Savukoski Juha-Matti 63:32+14:299:13
25.Holappa HannuRaPe64:01+14:589:17
26.Kinnunen Mikko 64:47+15:449:24
27.Huuhka Kai 66:11+17:089:36
28.Savolainen KaukoKalVe67:23+18:209:46
29.Halonen TeroKoskRi67:25+18:229:47
30.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS68:45+19:429:58
31.Herva TuomasPilPa71:50+22:4710:25
32.Hanhela MaunoHaHe73:21+24:1810:38
33.Rämö Jouko 73:52+24:4910:43
34.Saarinen Tero 75:07+26:0410:54
35.Ikäheimonen Jouni 77:30+28:2711:14
36.Heikkinen Markku 78:40+29:3711:25
37.Kosola VeijoPohjant78:50+29:4711:26
38.Riippa Ilkka 81:08+32:0511:46
39.Ovaska Kimmo 85:37+36:3412:25
40.Rossi JarmoPohjant86:22+37:1912:32
Saari Aki 0:00 0:00
Vihavainen JuhaONMKY0:00 0:00
Savukoski Matti 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Simola LottaOUS/Vapari53:35 10:39
2.Reini KaarinaLapVi54:21+0:4610:48
3.Lithovius Anna-Riikka 57:01+3:2611:20
4.Kosola ElliPohjant61:05+7:3012:08
5.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari62:57+9:2212:30
6.Rytilä Mari 64:37+11:0212:50
7.Jortama PirjoPohjant66:08+12:3313:08
8.Rahko JenniLaiVe66:32+12:5713:13
9.Ovaska Heli 68:16+14:4113:34
10.Montell MarjaVaHa76:50+23:1515:16
11.Julin Anne-Maarit 102:15+48:4020:19
Ruuska AnniKoskRi0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 5.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Airaksinen RistoOuTa33:48 6:43
2.Höynälä Jouko 40:09+6:217:58
3.Rahkola EeroOulRe41:42+7:548:17
4.Tapaninaho KaleviOuRes41:49+8:018:18
5.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA42:37+8:498:28
6.Hannu JuusoOYUS43:07+9:198:34
7.Juutinen HannuPohjant44:09+10:218:46
8.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant44:27+10:398:50
9.Heikka LauriYlikNM44:53+11:058:55
10.Heikka MarkkuYlikNM45:10+11:228:58
11.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe45:23+11:359:01
12.Mikkilä MaunoNivU46:28+12:409:14
13.Ylimaunu Matti 46:41+12:539:16
14.Mähönen SeppoPeRa46:55+13:079:19
15.Ponkala Jaakko 48:07+14:199:33
16.Lumme Eero 48:26+14:389:37
17.Lappalainen JormaKaSu48:46+14:589:41
18.Jokela Timo 50:01+16:139:56
19.Jussila PenttiONMKY50:05+16:179:57
20.Fredrikson KajPohjant50:55+17:0710:07
21.Lamu MikaYlivKu51:08+17:2010:09
22.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS52:42+18:5410:28
23.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa53:09+19:2110:33
24.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM53:51+20:0310:42
25.Suomio PekkaIF54:16+20:2810:47
26.Saariniemi Pekka 54:20+20:3210:48
27.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa54:33+20:4510:50
28.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM55:01+21:1310:56
29.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe55:03+21:1510:56
30.Haverinen ErkkiLNM55:05+21:1710:57
31.Holmi Lauri 56:13+22:2511:10
32.Takkinen EskoKiimU57:04+23:1611:20
33.Karvonen Mikko 57:23+23:3511:24
34.Karppinen JoukoLaive59:45+25:5711:52
35.Hassinen JuhaPohjant61:08+27:2012:09
36.Lampi Matti 61:34+27:4612:14
37.Kauma Iiro 61:41+27:5312:15
38.Sillanpää TommiPohjant62:10+28:2212:21
39.Närä Petteri 62:14+28:2612:22
40.Mäntysaari KlausPaksutPojat63:17+29:2912:34
41.Haverinen Eero 63:47+29:5912:40
42.Mönkkönen Anssi 70:24+36:3613:59
43.Sandberg Samuli 73:00+39:1214:30
44.Okkonen JaakkoKempele73:59+40:1114:42
45.Sirviö Petri 74:57+41:0914:54
46.Nissinen Kari 106:12+72:2421:06
Tolkkinen MikkoOKS910:00 0:00
Nikula ReinoOuTa0:00 0:00
Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi0:00 0:00
Leinonen JaakkoLaive54:35 10:51
Elme Anna-Leena 0:00 0:00
Kokko Jarno 0:00 0:00
Puurunen ReijoOuTa0:00 0:00
Jaako MikkoPohjant0:00 0:00
Myllymaa KaukoOulRe0:00 0:00
Pietilä Sami 0:00 0:00
Väänänen Ari 0:00 0:00
Eronen 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nehvonen Jaana 34:31 10:47
2.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant35:26+0:5511:04
3.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis37:20+2:4911:40
4.Ponkala Pirkko 41:16+6:4512:53
5.Leskelä MaaritOsVa44:41+10:1013:57
6.Ojajärvi Eeva-MariaKoS44:54+10:2314:01
7.Ruuska RauniOsVa45:39+11:0814:15
8.Nikula IrmaOuTa48:51+14:2015:15
9.Jortama LauraPohjant50:52+16:2115:53
10.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaive51:17+16:4616:01
11.Maunu Susanna 51:18+16:4716:01
12.Aikio OutiVapari51:22+16:5116:03
13.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari53:07+18:3616:35
14.Kylmänen Susanna 55:56+21:2517:28
15.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant56:04+21:3317:31
16.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa56:36+22:0517:41
17.Ojajärvi IrjaKPV56:45+22:1417:44
18.Huttunen Jetta 59:53+25:2218:42
19.Rahko LeenaPohjant62:12+27:4119:26
20.Junttila Johanna 63:13+28:4219:45
21.Kosola EveliinaPohjant63:54+29:2319:58
22.Näsi KatariinaKoskRi64:32+30:0120:10
23.Kelhä Jenni 69:35+35:0421:44
24.Rautio Sini 70:56+36:2522:10
25.Lamberg Annika 71:06+36:3522:13
26.Herronen TarjaVapari71:53+37:2222:27
27.Virtanen Ella 75:11+40:4023:29
28.Mikkilä RitvaNivU79:33+45:0224:51
29.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA88:24+53:5327:37
C-rata, miehet 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe30:59 9:40
2.Runtti YrjöKiimU32:28+1:2910:08
3.Kivinen Janne 33:56+2:5710:36
4.Kivinen Juhani 34:23+3:2410:44
5.Rahkola AnttiOulRe35:32+4:3311:06
6.Havas MarttiOYUS35:41+4:4211:09
7.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa36:28+5:2911:23
8.Kurkela AarnoTahkis37:23+6:2411:40
9.Käyrä MikkoTahkis37:29+6:3011:42
10.Korpela Heikki 38:00+7:0111:52
11.Heikkinen VilleRasKu38:10+7:1111:55
12.Vartiainen SuloKiimU38:48+7:4912:07
13.Hohtola EsaYliopisto39:49+8:5012:26
14.Häyrynen Pasi 41:20+10:2112:55
15.Häyrynen Esa 41:43+10:4413:02
16.Järvelä Kalevi 42:14+11:1513:11
17.Kaila Kari 43:20+12:2113:32
18.Mauno KokkilaKEV45:03+14:0414:04
19.Pyky EskoKiimU45:15+14:1614:08
20.Laukka Hannu 45:22+14:2314:10
21.Laukka TuomasOsVa45:34+14:3514:14
22.Manninen EeroOsVa47:14+16:1514:45
23.Pietilä Jorma 47:23+16:2414:48
24.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe52:56+21:5716:32
25.Erkkilä VesaKoskRi54:12+23:1316:56
26.Väinö Juntunen 55:35+24:3617:22
27.Ojajärvi ReijoKPV55:35+24:3617:22
28.Pyhtilä Mauno 57:24+26:2517:56
29.Tapio MattiKiimU58:11+27:1218:10
30.Savukoski Antti 64:11+33:1220:03
31.Kankainen IlmariORUK65:31+34:3220:28
32.Kivelä Jani 68:43+37:4421:28
33.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi96:31+65:3230:09
34.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant97:51+66:5230:34
Kovalainen Ismo 48:33 15:10
D-rata, naiset 1.94 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Holappa ArjaLaiVe20:00 10:18
2.Uusimäki SatuOSVA21:38+1:3811:09
3.Höglund VilmaHaHe31:56+11:5616:27
4.Fredrikson CaritaPohjant38:32+18:3219:51
5.Jutila Heidi 39:19+19:1920:15
6.Fredrikson ErikaPohjant47:58+27:5824:43
7.Herranen Iida 59:03+39:0330:26
Myllylä Tuula 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 1.94 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen AleksiLaive19:15 9:55
2.Kivelä Jani 27:59+8:4414:25
3.Pirinen Raimo 29:13+9:5815:03
4.Rutanen HenriPohjant30:04+10:4915:29
5.Manninen RasmusOsVa31:50+12:3516:24
6.Martikainen VilleKoskRi33:20+14:0517:10
7.Nissinen Niko 33:52+14:3717:27
8.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa36:20+17:0518:43
9.Nissinen Jere 36:52+17:3719:00
10.Jutila Henri 37:54+18:3919:32
11.Vihavainen Joni 42:25+23:1021:51
12.Tuunanen Johannes 46:26+27:1123:56
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Savolainen Ville 0:00 -
Haajanen Juha 0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

  1. Refluxo, 2005-08-20 11:02:19

    Hyvät kisat, kiitoksia