Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
8.9.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Sankivaara
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tietä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Lisätiedot
Uusittu kartta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
134
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH55:03 -
2.Löytynoja ElinaNivU57:26+2:23-
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi73:09+18:06-
4.Marttinen Minna 75:38+20:35-
5.Kiili Annemari 77:40+22:37-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kujala JouniStövarna38:40 -
2.Karppinen TimoPohjant38:45+0:05-
3.Karjalainen PetriPohjant42:20+3:40-
4.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant43:22+4:42-
5.Hongell TimoKoS43:22+4:42-
6.Saarela VilleKoS45:21+6:41-
7.Posti HarriKoskRi45:44+7:04-
8.Suorsa PekkaPohjant46:42+8:02-
9.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY46:56+8:16-
10.Kunnari Esa 47:28+8:48-
11.Tohmola MikaPohjant47:38+8:58-
12.Hihnala HeikkiAlatPi48:55+10:15-
13.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe52:06+13:26-
14.Kaiponen Jukka 53:13+14:33-
15.Oksanen Jarkko 53:58+15:18-
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS54:22+15:42-
17.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY54:34+15:54-
18.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa55:30+16:50-
19.Herva Tuomas 56:33+17:53-
20.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa57:51+19:11-
21.Riippa Ilkka 58:02+19:22-
22.Huuhka Kai 58:53+20:13-
23.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy61:26+22:46-
24.Hanhela MaunoHaHe62:09+23:29-
25.Härmä Antti 64:12+25:32-
26.Nummi EinoLaiVe65:42+27:02-
27.Rämö Jouko 65:53+27:13-
28.Savukoski Juha-Matti 70:17+31:37-
29.Savukoski Matti 81:25+42:45-
30.Savukoski Markku 81:33+42:53-
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant51:06 -
2.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa51:31+0:25-
Paso KerttuPeRa0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Männikkö AriYlikNM32:09 -
2.Ruokamo VillePohjant32:13+0:04-
3.Haajanen JuhaPohjant36:41+4:32-
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe38:10+6:01-
5.Höynälä Jouko 38:41+6:32-
6.Juuso Hannu 38:55+6:46-
7.Merilä SeppoOYUS39:57+7:48-
8.Hokkanen Matti 39:59+7:50-
9.Viinamäki ReijoIisu40:09+8:00-
10.Löytynoja Janne 40:54+8:45-
11.Aska Hannu 41:23+9:14-
12.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM41:40+9:31-
13.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant41:51+9:42-
14.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY43:39+11:30-
15.Ojala Sami 45:15+13:06-
16.Alapuranen Tapani 45:43+13:34-
17.Tahkokorpi Jukka 45:49+13:40-
18.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari46:33+14:24-
19.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe46:40+14:31-
20.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa47:12+15:03-
21.Puurunen ReijoOuTa48:51+16:42-
22.Aarnio Janne 49:07+16:58-
23.Suomio PekkaIF49:08+16:59-
24.Auvinen JuhaPieHi49:16+17:07-
25.Saarinen Tero 49:24+17:15-
26.Närä Petteri 50:50+18:41-
27.Jämsä EeroKiimU50:54+18:45-
28.Kivinen Juhani 51:10+19:01-
29.Ponkala Jaakko 52:23+20:14-
30.Pokela RistoPohjant52:35+20:26-
31.Lampi MattiLNM52:44+20:35-
32.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari52:50+20:41-
33.Nissinen Kari 56:26+24:17-
34.Jäntti MattiPohjant57:18+25:09-
35.Haatainen MattiPohjant57:49+25:40-
36.Rahko MattiPohjant60:17+28:08-
37.Kumpu Vattu 63:17+31:08-
38.Okkonen Jaakko 75:15+43:06-
39.Sallinen ReijoPohjant81:58+49:49-
40.Tiittanen Erkki 102:26+70:17-
Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo0:00 -
Jokela TimoYliopisto0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari31:19 -
2.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari33:34+2:15-
3.Rantala Tytti 36:04+4:45-
4.Aatsinki TanjaHaHe36:09+4:50-
5.Nehvonen JaanaIisu37:08+5:49-
6.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari42:25+11:06-
7.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari42:40+11:21-
8.Ruuska RauniOsVa43:55+12:36-
9.Rahko LeenaOYS/Vapari44:59+13:40-
10.Myllylä Tuula 45:46+14:27-
11.Nissinen Marianne 46:06+14:47-
12.Vähänen Kaisa 46:22+15:03-
13.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU46:42+15:23-
14.Maunu Susanna 50:05+18:46-
15.Ponkala Pirkko 50:58+19:39-
16.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA51:38+20:19-
17.Korvela Taina 52:52+21:33-
18.Pumpanen Sanna 53:25+22:06-
19.Kuula Ritva 58:35+27:16-
20.Hankala Mervi 58:38+27:19-
21.Virtanen Ella 58:40+27:21-
22.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa73:11+41:52-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karhu Tommi 26:47 -
2.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe28:00+1:13-
3.Juutinen HannuPohjant29:30+2:43-
4.Runtti YrjöKiimU31:46+4:59-
5.Alasaarela JormaKiimU32:37+5:50-
6.Kaimio AuvoHope35:42+8:55-
7.Kukkola MarkkuONMKY36:54+10:07-
8.Heikkinen Ville 37:14+10:27-
9.Kankainen IlmariORUK39:41+12:54-
10.Kivinen Janne 40:16+13:29-
11.Korvela Kari 40:38+13:51-
12.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 40:49+14:02-
13.Nissinen Niko 42:03+15:16-
14.Tapio MattiKiimU44:22+17:35-
15.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu48:11+21:24-
16.Havas MarttiOYUS50:14+23:27-
17.Järvelä Kalevi 50:30+23:43-
18.Laukkanen Erkki 51:02+24:15-
19.Tokoi Arttu 51:55+25:08-
20.Jokitalo Olli-PekkaTakapP54:12+27:25-
21.Pyhtilä Mauno 54:38+27:51-
22.Juntunen Väinö 61:48+35:01-
23.Tom & 66:32+39:45-
24.Kauranen JariXE466:41+39:54-
25.Kauranen Pekka 68:40+41:53-
RAMABA CZE0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karhumaa Saara 15:21 -
2.Jutila Heidi 18:55+3:34-
3.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU21:14+5:53-
4.Castren Rosa 60:28+45:07-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jutila Henri 20:41 -
2.Tokoi Sakari 34:21+13:40-

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.