Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
20.9.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Peuhu
Opastus
Oulunsalon keskustasta Lentokentäntieltä
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
150
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nykänen Tarja 60:57 8:18
2.Simola LottaOys/Vapari66:18+5:219:01
3.Kosola ElliPohjant66:30+5:339:03
4.Reini KaarinaLapVi69:01+8:049:24
5.Palmi Sara 76:43+15:4610:27
6.Leinonen Sirkka-liisaPohjant102:56+41:5914:01
A-rata, miehet 7.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Suorsa PekkaPohjant36:49 5:00
2.Kvist PerttiKemKi41:39+4:505:40
3.Rahko SampoPohjant43:19+6:305:54
4.Kunnari Esa 44:36+7:476:04
5.Sippola Kent 46:50+10:016:22
6.Westerholm LassePohjant46:51+10:026:22
7.Lempinen HannuFujitsu46:59+10:106:24
8.Hallila Tuomas 47:01+10:126:24
9.Hihnala HeikkiAlatPi47:09+10:206:25
10.Moilanen MikkoOsVa48:05+11:166:33
11.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe49:30+12:416:44
12.Saramäki HarriORa50:41+13:526:54
13.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS51:02+14:136:57
14.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy51:15+14:266:58
15.Halonen TeroKoskRi52:14+15:257:06
16.Kosola VillePohjant52:30+15:417:09
17.Hanhela Veli-MattiLaiVe52:43+15:547:10
18.Holappa HannuRaPe54:12+17:237:23
19.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe54:23+17:347:24
20.Huuhka Kai 54:51+18:027:28
21.Saarinen Tero 55:40+18:517:35
22.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant56:00+19:117:37
23.Savukoski Matti 56:56+20:077:45
24.Savukoski Markku 57:06+20:177:46
25.Lotvonen KariLaiVe58:01+21:127:54
26.Saariniemi Pekka 58:18+21:297:56
27.Rämö Jouko 59:20+22:318:05
28.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa59:37+22:488:07
29.Pokela RistoPohjant60:59+24:108:18
30.Herva Tuomas 61:47+24:588:25
31.Oksanen Jarkko 63:33+26:448:39
32.Kauma Heikki 68:20+31:319:18
33.Savukoski Juha-Matti 80:11+43:2210:55
Leskelä JyrkiPohjant42:40 5:48
B-rata, naiset 5.07 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Leskelä MaaritOSVA44:47 8:49
2.Marttinen MinnaVaKa46:12+1:259:06
3.Kosola MarjaPohjant50:36+5:499:58
4.Hyvönen RiikkaKaSu51:27+6:4010:08
5.Kiili Annemari 57:44+12:5711:23
6.Vähänen Kaisa 68:31+23:4413:30
Krapu Sari 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 5.07 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haajanen JuhaPohjant31:15 6:09
2.Rahkola EeroOulRe32:53+1:386:29
3.Merilä SeppoOYUS33:27+2:126:35
4.Juuso HannuOYUS34:23+3:086:46
5.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY34:28+3:136:47
6.Kinnula AhtiKEV34:33+3:186:48
7.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY35:11+3:566:56
8.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant35:53+4:387:04
9.Höynälä Jouko 35:56+4:417:05
10.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa36:06+4:517:07
11.Kela Lari 36:36+5:217:13
12.Kaakinen VeliOsVa36:40+5:257:13
13.Ojala Sami 36:50+5:357:15
14.Aarnio Janne 37:38+6:237:25
15.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa38:04+6:497:30
16.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe38:33+7:187:36
17.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe38:43+7:287:38
18.Hintikka Juha-Matti 38:49+7:347:39
19.Vuoti Sami 39:46+8:317:50
20.Hankala Juha 39:49+8:347:51
21.Kinnunen MattiPohjanv.40:00+8:457:53
22.Puurunen ReijoOuTa40:54+9:398:04
23.Hanni Jaakko 41:06+9:518:06
24.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.41:14+9:598:07
25.Hekkala Urpo 42:23+11:088:21
26.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA43:03+11:488:29
27.Hyyryläinen Aki 43:11+11:568:31
28.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM43:34+12:198:35
29.Karhu TommiYP43:40+12:258:36
30.Korkalo JormaPohjant44:19+13:048:44
31.Lappalainen JormaKaSu44:44+13:298:49
32.Tahkokorpi Jukka 45:25+14:108:57
33.Jämsä EeroKiimU45:27+14:128:57
34.Kahlos Mikko 46:21+15:069:08
35.Jäntti MattiPohjant47:51+16:369:26
36.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY48:16+17:019:31
37.Koivula RaunoRaPe50:30+19:159:57
38.Vepsäläinen Janne 50:51+19:3610:01
39.Sandberg Samuli 51:57+20:4210:14
40.Okkonen Jaakko 54:23+23:0810:43
41.Kallio VeikkoONMKY60:35+29:2011:56
42.Kurttila Pentti 60:51+29:3612:00
43.Fredrikson Kaj 63:42+32:2712:33
Mikkonen Tuomas 0:00 0:00
Haatainen MattiPohjant42:39 8:24
Jaako Mikko 0:00 0:00
Pitkänen Juha 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.17 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant21:59 6:56
2.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari26:11+4:128:15
3.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant26:18+4:198:17
4.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant28:17+6:188:55
5.Ruotsalainen HannaSiSe28:25+6:268:57
6.Kosola EveliinaPohjant29:44+7:459:22
7.Kemppainen Johanna 29:45+7:469:23
8.Karjalainen Reetta 31:04+9:059:48
9.Nissinen Marianne 32:31+10:3210:15
10.Pahkala Sirpa 33:39+11:4010:36
11.Nikula IrmaOuTa36:39+14:4011:33
12.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari37:22+15:2311:47
13.Hankala Mervi 37:32+15:3311:50
14.Kuula Ritva 37:54+15:5511:57
15.Pohjola Päivi 41:22+19:2313:02
16.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari44:59+23:0014:11
17.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa66:16+44:1720:54
C-rata, miehet 3.17 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen VillePohjant23:29 7:24
2.Väänänen Ari 23:54+0:257:32
3.Pietilä Jorma 25:54+2:258:10
4.Kaimio AuvoHope26:05+2:368:13
5.Alasaarela JormaKiimU26:13+2:448:16
6.Hietala Hannu 26:26+2:578:20
7.Kivinen Janne 26:27+2:588:20
8.Häyrynen Pasi 27:32+4:038:41
9.Rahkola AnttiOulRe28:06+4:378:51
10.Niemelä Matti 29:32+6:039:18
11.Tolonen Jyrki 30:11+6:429:31
12.Nissinen Niko 31:35+8:069:57
13.Korvela Kari 31:38+8:099:58
14.Vartiainen SuloKiimU31:38+8:099:58
15.Kivinen Juhani 33:18+9:4910:30
16.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu34:48+11:1910:58
17.Herronen Jouni 35:18+11:4911:08
18.Kankainen IlmariORUK35:59+12:3011:21
19.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 36:32+13:0311:31
20.Manninen EeroOsVa40:25+16:5612:44
21.Kaakinen Pentti 42:07+18:3813:17
22.Pyhtilä Mauno 44:38+21:0914:04
23.Tapio MattiKiimU52:36+29:0716:35
24.Sarkkinen Joonas 52:45+29:1616:38
25.Kauranen JariRasti E452:51+29:2216:40
Alatulkkila Jaakko 0:00 0:00
Toivainen Tuomas 0:00 0:00
Kiiski Juha 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.79 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Fredriksson CaritaPohjant16:50 9:24
2.Kuosanen TanjaPohjant17:23+0:339:42
3.Karjalainen EssiPohjant24:50+8:0013:52
4.Lindström Riikka 26:12+9:2214:38
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe28:34+11:4415:57
6.Kukkola Minna-MariPohjant32:44+15:5418:17
7.Fredsicsson ErikaPohjant35:56+19:0620:04
D-rata, miehet 1.79 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kaakinen Eetu 16:17 9:05
2.Lindström Raku 29:29+13:1216:28
3.Rossi LauriPohjant30:06+13:4916:48
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA47:17 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.