Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
29.9.2005
Järjestäjä
SK Pohjantähti
Paikka
Sanginsuu
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
161
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 20:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pohjoisaho Elina 64:20 9:36
2.Kiili Annemari 70:53+6:3310:34
3.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari85:54+21:3412:49
A-rata, miehet 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Suorsa PekkaPohjant39:19 5:52
2.Kujala JouniKoS41:56+2:376:15
3.Karjalainen PetriPohjant43:19+4:006:27
4.Kunnari Esa 45:06+5:476:43
5.Qvist Pertti 45:14+5:556:45
6.Rahko SampoPohjant45:23+6:046:46
7.Tervo JaakkoPohjant45:57+6:386:51
8.Kujala JarmoKoS46:05+6:466:52
9.Qvist LasseKoskRi48:31+9:127:14
10.Tervo ArhiONMKY50:46+11:277:34
11.Liikkanen Reima 50:50+11:317:35
12.Kosola VillePohjant52:34+13:157:50
13.Nissilä Jukka 52:38+13:197:51
14.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa53:35+14:167:59
15.Merilä SeppoOYUS54:00+14:418:03
16.Holappa HannuRaPe54:23+15:048:07
17.Juuso HannuOYUS54:44+15:258:10
18.Herttua RaimoFC Lammas57:25+18:068:34
19.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy57:53+18:348:38
20.Rämö Jouko 58:03+18:448:39
21.Herva Tuomas 58:21+19:028:42
22.Savukoski Juha-MattiYllRa58:50+19:318:46
23.Riippa IlkkaOpu59:02+19:438:48
24.Oksanen Jarkko 59:08+19:498:49
25.Ruotsalainen Keijo 61:09+21:509:07
26.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY63:14+23:559:26
27.Lalli Pasi 64:10+24:519:34
28.Kahlos MikkoFC Lammas64:32+25:139:37
29.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi64:44+25:259:39
30.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe65:03+25:449:42
31.Lotvonen KariLaiVe65:33+26:149:47
32.Raittinen Jukka 65:58+26:399:50
33.Härmä Antti 66:06+26:479:51
34.Huuhka Kai 67:21+28:0210:03
35.Väänänen Ari 68:05+28:4610:09
36.Tuomikoski JaakkoTakapihan Pullistus68:46+29:2710:15
37.Aarnio Janne 69:08+29:4910:19
38.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe72:35+33:1610:50
39.Savukoski Matti 74:53+35:3411:10
40.Pokela RistoPohjant75:31+36:1211:16
B-rata, naiset 5.28 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari45:02 8:31
2.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari48:03+3:019:06
3.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:41+4:399:24
4.Väänänen SariYlikNM60:02+15:0011:22
5.Paso KerttuPeRa73:15+28:1313:52
6.Ukkola Mervi 86:16+41:1416:20
Kosola MarjaPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 5.28 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY35:43 6:45
2.Kinnula AhtiKEV35:51+0:086:47
3.Haajanen JuhaPohjant36:25+0:426:53
4.Ojala Sami 36:36+0:536:55
5.Rahkola EeroOulRe36:47+1:046:57
6.Rossi JarmoPohjant37:27+1:447:05
7.Karhu Tommi 37:36+1:537:07
8.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa38:08+2:257:13
9.Hokkanen Matti 38:12+2:297:14
10.Toropainen PauliONMKY38:36+2:537:18
11.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe39:47+4:047:32
12.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS40:00+4:177:34
13.Paavola Ollli-PekkaVePo40:53+5:107:44
14.Saarinen Tero 41:46+6:037:54
15.Vuoti SamiOHS42:18+6:358:00
16.Hankala JuhaOHS42:22+6:398:01
17.Hekkala Urpo 43:07+7:248:09
18.Jokela Timo 44:41+8:588:27
19.Sirviö Petri 44:47+9:048:28
20.Kela Lari 45:05+9:228:32
21.Kivinen Janne 45:05+9:228:32
22.Mönkkönen Anssi 45:25+9:428:36
23.Karvonen Mikko 45:49+10:068:40
24.Holmi Lauri 45:58+10:158:42
25.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa46:27+10:448:47
26.Jämsä EeroKiimU46:48+11:058:51
27.Kauma Iiro 47:01+11:188:54
28.Kurttila Pentti 47:05+11:228:55
29.Saariniemi Pekka 47:13+11:308:56
30.Haatainen MattiPohjant47:40+11:579:01
31.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa47:51+12:089:03
32.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari48:03+12:209:06
33.Kanninen Mikko 49:27+13:449:21
34.Juutinen HannuPohjant49:50+14:079:26
35.Sandberg Samuli 50:55+15:129:38
36.Vattula EeroONMKY52:04+16:219:51
37.Kivinen Juhani 53:06+17:2310:03
38.Vepsalainen Janne 53:08+17:2510:03
39.Jäntti MattiPohjant53:13+17:3010:04
40.Kallio JanneYlikNM54:44+19:0110:21
41.Okkonen Jaakko 55:49+20:0610:34
42.Eronen VilleHakaRasti56:03+20:2010:36
43.Kumpu Vattu 59:17+23:3411:13
44.Jaula Janne 64:04+28:2112:08
Lampi JuhaLNM0:00 0:00
Kaasinen AulisPohjant0:00 0:00
Piiroinen Ilkka 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant11:40 4:59
2.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari14:59+3:196:24
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant15:06+3:266:27
4.Niemelä Seija 17:26+5:467:27
5.Kvist Hanna-Kaisa 17:26+5:467:27
6.Korkeasalo VuokkoHaHe20:31+8:518:46
7.Karjalainen Sari 21:08+9:289:01
8.Kilponen TuireKuPe21:13+9:339:04
9.Ollakka Johanna 21:19+9:399:06
10.Höglund VilmaHaHe29:45+18:0512:42
11.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa31:03+19:2313:16
C-rata, miehet 2.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kähkönen Pekka 14:20 6:07
2.Hauru Jaakko 14:55+0:356:22
3.Laukkanen Olli 14:57+0:376:23
4.Pirinen Raimo 20:12+5:528:37
5.Ronkainen Lauri 25:30+11:1010:53
D-rata, naiset 3.45 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant21:26 6:12
2.Kemppainen Riikka 21:39+0:136:16
3.Rantala Tytti 23:08+1:426:42
4.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant24:12+2:467:00
5.Kujala Satu 24:21+2:557:03
6.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari25:13+3:477:18
7.Ruuska Anni 26:47+5:217:45
8.Rahko LeenaPohjant27:19+5:537:55
9.Vähänen KaisaKiiminki27:32+6:067:58
10.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari28:15+6:498:11
11.Pohjola Päivi 28:31+7:058:15
12.Kelhä Jenni 30:30+9:048:50
13.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA30:37+9:118:52
14.Virtanen Ella 33:24+11:589:40
15.Hankala MerviIisu37:16+15:5010:48
16.Virta Minna 37:26+16:0010:51
17.Huula Ritva 37:27+16:0110:51
18.Vilja Maria 37:30+16:0410:52
19.Sirkka Niina 50:23+28:5714:36
20.Piirainen Kati 50:31+29:0514:38
D-rata, miehet 3.45 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kotila Harri 17:36 5:06
2.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM18:18+0:425:18
3.Parkkinen VillePohjant21:15+3:396:09
4.Alasaarela JormaKiimU21:58+4:226:22
5.Ojala Arto 22:01+4:256:22
6.Kiiski Juha 22:05+4:296:24
7.Kaimio AuvoHope23:38+6:026:51
8.Leskinen Otto 23:48+6:126:53
9.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 24:14+6:387:01
10.Heikkinen Ville 25:43+8:077:27
11.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi26:32+8:567:41
12.Korvela Kari 27:05+9:297:51
13.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe27:12+9:367:53
14.Häyrynen Pasi 27:50+10:148:04
15.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu28:41+11:058:18
16.Havas MarttiOYUS31:02+13:268:59
17.Manninen EeroOsVa33:05+15:299:35
18.Kauranen Jari 38:55+21:1911:16
19.Martikainen VilleKoskRi40:13+22:3711:39
20.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi40:14+22:3811:39
21.Pyhtilä Mauno 41:26+23:5012:00
22.Kotimäki Juuso 53:35+35:5915:31
23.Sainio Erkka 54:30+36:5415:47
24.Vehviäinen Juha 55:05+37:2915:57
Järvelä Teemu 21:01 6:05
Lakso Antti 0:00 0:00
Nykänen IlkkaOulu0:00 0:00
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Savolainen Harri 34:06 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.