Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
28.7.2020
Järjestäjä
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Paikka
Honkimaa, Kiiminki
Opastus
Kuusamontieltä vt20 15 km Oulusta - Näytä kartalla
Lisätiedot
Radat A,B,C,D n. 7-2 km, Yhteyshenkilö Kari Räisänen 0447032530
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
117
Tulokset päivitetty
28.7.2020 23:47

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Laatikainen HennaPohjant55:44 8:50
2.Palmi SaraKoskRi69:00+13:1610:57
3.Hiltunen Päivi72:35+16:5111:31
4.Mattila OrvokkiPohjant74:49+19:0511:52
5.Päkkilä SuviHaHe78:10+22:2612:24
6.Kuusrainen AnniKoskRi78:36+22:5212:28
7.Dahlbacka Marjo87:05+31:2113:49
A-rata, miehet 6.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kivelä MattiHiKi36:32 5:47
2.Tornberg JuhoVauhtiveijarit39:40+3:086:17
3.Kemppainen Vesa49:32+13:007:51
4.Viippola Ilpo50:36+14:048:01
5.Pörsti YrjöSiiRa51:03+14:318:06
6.Järvi MarkkuKiimU52:25+15:538:19
7.Taskila MarkkuKoskRi53:13+16:418:26
8.Vuolteenaho Olli54:18+17:468:37
9.Hyvönen PanuSK Uranus54:18+17:468:37
10.Suomala VilleGeodeesi54:22+17:508:37
11.Heinonen Joni56:20+19:488:56
12.Tikkanen Eemeli58:07+21:359:13
13.Saari Jukka59:16+22:449:24
14.Kinnunen JukkaPohjant60:06+23:349:32
15.Malinen Topi60:57+24:259:40
16.Aho MikaPohjant61:08+24:369:42
17.Fredriksson KajPohjant63:28+26:5610:04
18.Halonen TeroKoskRi63:31+26:5910:04
19.Hallikainen Topi65:17+28:4510:21
20.Mertaniemi Tuomovarvarin lepsaus65:17+28:4510:21
21.Oksman JukkaPohjant65:57+29:2510:28
22.Saari AkiHaHe66:45+30:1310:35
23.Horsma AaroKiimU68:58+32:2610:56
24.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi69:18+32:4611:00
25.Pulkkinen Eero70:51+34:1911:14
26.Holma ErkkiOulRe74:36+38:0411:50
27.Riippa IlkkaOulRe80:42+44:1012:48
28.Antila Pentti80:48+44:1612:49
29.Moilanen Jali86:23+49:5113:42
30.Kivinen Janne96:18+59:4615:17
Mertaniemi Simo127:04 20:10
B-rata, naiset 4.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Viippola VenlaOuTa42:27 9:26
2.Saari AnnalottaHaHe48:30+6:0310:46
3.Holma Kaisu50:43+8:1611:16
4.Konstari SannaOYS/Vapari50:46+8:1911:16
5.Koskenkorva SannaKEV51:15+8:4811:23
6.Kangas Laura56:57+14:3012:39
7.Rontti Mia59:05+16:3813:07
8.Keränen Anna-Kaisa61:33+19:0613:40
9.Kallankari SannaKoskRi62:37+20:1013:54
10.Mertaniemi Kirsi66:16+23:4914:43
11.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant67:15+24:4814:56
B-rata, miehet 4.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lehto Esa36:43 8:09
2.Schroderus JariPohjant39:19+2:368:44
3.Lempinen Hannu39:54+3:118:52
4.Grekelä AnttiHaHe45:26+8:4310:05
5.Kangas Seppo46:45+10:0210:23
6.Päkkilä Pertti47:33+10:5010:34
7.Kuusrainen AnttiKoskRi49:19+12:3610:57
8.Halme Jarmo50:09+13:2611:08
9.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu50:19+13:3611:10
10.Ämmänpää Eero53:24+16:4111:52
11.Kukkonen IiroOuTa54:00+17:1712:00
12.Vainio AimoKiimU54:05+17:2212:01
13.Takkinen JukkaKiimU54:07+17:2412:01
14.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY54:43+18:0012:09
15.Honkanen Esa55:54+19:1112:25
16.Eronen Ville56:11+19:2812:29
17.With Mikko60:19+23:3613:24
18.Myllylä JuhaKaJu64:42+27:5914:22
19.Kivinen Juhani70:25+33:4215:38
20.Mettovaara Pekka74:56+38:1316:39
21.Räsänen Mika83:42+46:5918:36
Suomala KlausGeodeesi45:44 10:09
C-rata, naiset 3.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väisänen Eija45:37 11:41
2.Lalli TarjaPeRa50:35+4:5812:58
3.Hyvärinen Merja51:16+5:3913:08
4.Myllymaa PirkkoOulRe58:01+12:2414:52
5.Mattila UllaPohjant59:12+13:3515:10
6.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari59:49+14:1215:20
7.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari60:47+15:1015:35
8.Aatsinki MirjaVePo62:18+16:4115:58
9.Rajakangas Anna73:09+27:3218:45
10.Lantiainen Katja73:10+27:3318:45
11.Pihlajaniemi Henrika75:25+29:4819:20
12.Veijonen Terhi76:22+30:4519:34
Mettovaara Merja82:01 21:01
C-rata, miehet 3.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kotila HarriYlikNM38:42 9:55
2.Pietilä MarkkuOsVa42:11+3:2910:48
3.Laitinen OlliPeRa44:03+5:2111:17
4.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS44:44+6:0211:28
5.Takkinen EskoKiimU44:52+6:1011:30
6.Simonen TuomasPohjant45:13+6:3111:35
7.Kinnunen RaimoPohjant45:18+6:3611:36
8.Broström MattiKoskRi46:58+8:1612:02
9.Vähäoja Pekka47:55+9:1312:17
10.Mattila SeppoKoskRi53:18+14:3613:40
11.Huhtala Jari54:22+15:4013:56
12.Rahkola Eino54:39+15:5714:00
13.Veijovaara JormaPohjant55:34+16:5214:14
14.Hinkula VäinöPudU58:19+19:3714:57
15.Aatsinki Aarre59:18+20:3615:12
16.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe59:40+20:5815:17
17.Herronen Jouni60:00+21:1815:23
18.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM60:53+22:1115:36
19.Patana TeuvoKoS61:30+22:4815:46
20.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant66:17+27:3516:59
21.Kinnula AhtiKEV69:34+30:5217:50
22.Hanhela PaavoKiimU72:19+33:3718:32
23.Nieminen Pentti78:39+39:5720:10
24.Palmi JohannesKoskRi79:55+41:1320:29
25.Karhu Lauri81:20+42:3820:51
26.Salminen KariOYUS118:32+79:5030:23
Suomela Väinö69:06 17:43
D-rata, naiset 2.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Saari AmandaHaHe22:12 10:05
D-rata, miehet 2.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Manninen EeroOsVa37:47 17:10
Antila Klaus0:00 0:00
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari67:47 -
Koskenkorva Topi42:45 -
Päkkilä VenlaHaHe39:22 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.