< Takaisin kalenteriin

Meri-Toppila 2.5.2006

Koskelankylän Riento
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Koskelantieltä Toppilan tervakartanon kohdalta. Toppilan yläaste
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
146
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant52:30 -
2.Hiltunen PäiviONMKY56:18+3:48-
3.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari60:42+8:12-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Saarela VilleKoS32:31 -
2.Heikkilä TimoOuHu33:20+0:49-
3.Westerholm LasseVePo34:55+2:24-
4.Hongell TimoKoS35:08+2:37-
5.Posti HarriKoskRi38:36+6:05-
6.Matila TommiLänRa39:13+6:42-
7.Rahko SampoPohjant39:37+7:06-
8.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy40:36+8:05-
9.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant40:47+8:16-
10.Paakkolanvaara Mikko 40:55+8:24-
11.Hanhela MaunoHaHe41:52+9:21-
12.Lempinen HannuFujitsu42:04+9:33-
13.Koskela Jarkko 42:22+9:51-
14.Kunnari Esa 42:43+10:12-
15.Vähäkangas Jarkko 42:49+10:18-
16.Väänänen ArttuPohjant43:04+10:33-
17.Kosola VillePohjant45:02+12:31-
18.Seppä TomiHimU45:14+12:43-
19.Koljonen JouniVaKa45:17+12:46-
20.Kivelä Janne 45:23+12:52-
21.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi45:31+13:00-
22.Rossi JarmoPohjant45:57+13:26-
23.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS46:03+13:32-
24.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant46:38+14:07-
25.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari46:59+14:28-
26.Alapuranen Tapani 48:49+16:18-
27.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY50:22+17:51-
28.Tuovinen HenryOulun Yliopisto51:46+19:15-
29.Immonen Konsta 52:06+19:35-
30.Kinnunen Matti 52:16+19:45-
31.Huusko HannuPelPo52:25+19:54-
32.Fredriksson KajPohjant53:32+21:01-
33.Rahtu Esa 56:05+23:34-
34.Kettunen Olli 57:49+25:18-
35.Alakiuttu Tapani 59:40+27:09-
36.Ahonen Timo 60:12+27:41-
37.Aho Pekka 72:38+40:07-
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari43:56 -
2.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa49:08+5:12-
3.Kosola MarjaPohjant51:35+7:39-
4.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari57:15+13:19-
5.Jansson KaijaPohjant59:00+15:04-
6.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant59:04+15:08-
7.Pöykkölä Hannele 59:04+15:08-
Walling Anniina 0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kinnula AhtiKEV31:24 -
2.Hukkanen Matti 32:44+1:20-
3.Keltamäki SimoOuTa32:44+1:20-
4.Nuolioja VesaPohjant32:53+1:29-
5.Pitkänen RaimoOYUS33:23+1:59-
6.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari33:50+2:26-
7.Keränen VilleKaSu35:23+3:59-
8.Heikkinen Jaakko 35:58+4:34-
9.Laurila MikaKiVi36:20+4:56-
10.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe36:49+5:25-
11.Juuso HannuOYUS37:03+5:39-
12.Ojala Sami 37:35+6:11-
13.Isojärvi MikaOsVa37:50+6:26-
14.Haverinen Eero 38:25+7:01-
15.Puurunen JormaOYUS39:07+7:43-
16.Saariniemi Pekka 39:50+8:26-
17.Veijovaara JormaPohjant40:13+8:49-
18.Päkkilä Jukka 40:19+8:55-
19.Järnfors Janne 40:39+9:15-
20.Lind Matti 40:41+9:17-
21.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.40:55+9:31-
22.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY41:04+9:40-
23.Haverinen Erkki 41:22+9:58-
24.Hanni Jaakko 41:30+10:06-
25.Hekkala Urpo 42:48+11:24-
26.Kaimio AuvoHope42:48+11:24-
27.Jussila PenttiONMKY42:52+11:28-
28.Kurttila PenttiKiVi43:14+11:50-
29.Haatainen MattiIisu45:34+14:10-
30.Kivinen Janne 45:37+14:13-
31.Korkalo JormaPohjant45:55+14:31-
32.Jäntti MattiPohjant46:58+15:34-
33.Tolonen Jonne 47:18+15:54-
34.Sandberg Samuli 48:32+17:08-
35.Kosola VeijoPohjant51:31+20:07-
36.Kivinen Juhani 53:07+21:43-
37.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi56:39+25:15-
38.Yliniva Marika&Markku 75:53+44:29-
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant31:04 -
2.Lithovius Aino-Eeva 34:49+3:45-
3.Rantala Tytti 35:39+4:35-
4.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari37:30+6:26-
5.Kosola EveliinaPohjant40:39+9:35-
6.Vähänen Kaisa 41:05+10:01-
7.Isotalus Anita 41:34+10:30-
8.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari42:35+11:31-
9.Autio Kaija 43:06+12:02-
10.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari47:22+16:18-
11.Kelhä Jenni 48:52+17:48-
12.Lind Kaisu 49:06+18:02-
13.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA51:00+19:56-
14.Toppila Riikka 52:40+21:36-
15.Fredriksson CaritaPohjant53:41+22:37-
16.Salla&Elina 55:41+24:37-
17.Korkiakoski Mervi 56:00+24:56-
Pahkala SirpaOYS/Vapari0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kela Lari 32:09 -
2.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS32:53+0:44-
3.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari34:09+2:00-
4.Jokela TimoOulun Yliopisto34:15+2:06-
5.Järviluoma Hannu 36:39+4:30-
6.Vattula EeroONMKY37:25+5:16-
7.Ojala Arto 37:38+5:29-
8.Tapio MattiKiimU38:23+6:14-
9.Heikkinen JaniOulu40:04+7:55-
10.Laukka TuomasOsVa41:52+9:43-
11.Havas MarttiOYUS44:15+12:06-
12.Herronen Jouni 47:12+15:03-
13.Manninen EeroOsVa47:28+15:19-
14.Manninen RasmusOsVa47:35+15:26-
15.Koivula IlkkaPohjant52:26+20:17-
16.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu54:19+22:10-
17.Laukka Erkki 56:07+23:58-
18.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi58:11+26:02-
19.Kropsu Mikko 58:16+26:07-
20.Koppelo Tomi 58:17+26:08-
21.Martikainen VilleKoskRi58:34+26:25-
22.Pyky EskoKiimU63:55+31:46-
23.Kankainen IlmariORUK70:28+38:19-
Jämsä EeroKiimU0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kylmäluoma LeilaOuTa26:31 -
2.Korpioja Anita 28:39+2:08-
3.Ankivuori Elina 34:09+7:38-
4.Tervo Päivi 34:19+7:48-
5.Niemi Laura 34:24+7:53-
6.Järvinen Viivi 34:40+8:09-
7.Korpi Virpi 35:14+8:43-
8.Höglund VilmaHaHe36:57+10:26-
9.Sirvio Venla 41:47+15:16-
10.Pasma Lotta 46:59+20:28-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Järviluoma Hannu 24:20 -
2.Laukka JoonasOsVa27:38+3:18-
3.Ronkainen Lauri 29:42+5:22-
4.Pyhtilä Mauno 31:04+6:44-
5.Kivikunnas Leo 31:23+7:03-
6.Isojärvi JuhaOsVa41:28+17:08-
7.Westerholm HenriVePo43:27+19:07-
8.Isojärvi LauriOsVa43:32+19:12-

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.