< Takaisin kalenteriin

Laivakangas 9.5.2006

Kiimingin Urheilijat
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Kuusamontieltä (vt20) 11 km Oulusta - Näytä kartalla
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
262
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant53:13 -
2.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari62:46+9:33-
3.Hiltunen PäiviONMKY64:00+10:47-
4.Lotta SimolaOYS/Vapari76:42+23:29-
Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe0:00 -
Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaive0:00 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen KeijoPohjant37:05 -
2.Koivu SamiPohjant40:52+3:47-
3.Karppinen TimoPohjant40:54+3:49-
4.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant42:08+5:03-
5.Hongell TimoKoS45:55+8:50-
6.Pukema JarnoOuTa46:14+9:09-
7.Kujala JouniKoS46:46+9:41-
8.Matila TommiLänRa47:34+10:29-
9.Posti HarriKoskRi48:28+11:23-
10.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant49:18+12:13-
11.Kunnari Esa 49:30+12:25-
12.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe50:45+13:40-
13.Mikkonen VilleKoskRi51:29+14:24-
14.Tervo ArhiONMKY51:40+14:35-
15.Kosola VillePohjant51:47+14:42-
16.Pajari TommiPohjant52:19+15:14-
17.Paatelma RistoKoskRi53:05+16:00-
18.Kattilakoski TeemuKiimU53:24+16:19-
19.Maria Laitinen 54:33+17:28-
20.Koljonen JouniVaKa55:17+18:12-
21.Teemu Niemelä 55:24+18:19-
22.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe55:34+18:29-
23.Korhonen MarkoYlämPy56:24+19:19-
24.Soppela EsaPI56:24+19:19-
25.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant56:30+19:25-
26.Sillanpää TommiPohjant57:36+20:31-
27.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari58:01+20:56-
28.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy58:07+21:02-
29.Kesti Ari 58:09+21:04-
30.Väänänen ArttuPohjant58:29+21:24-
31.Kinnunen Mikko 58:30+21:25-
32.Lempinen HannuFujitsu58:55+21:50-
33.Järvenpää RaimoIisu59:24+22:19-
34.Huuhka Kai 60:25+23:20-
35.Hanhela MaunoHaHe61:06+24:01-
36.Huusko HannuPelPo61:17+24:12-
37.Nevala Klaus 61:23+24:18-
38.Leo-Juhani Meriö 61:33+24:28-
39.Kaasinen AulisPohjant61:41+24:36-
40.Jortama TimoPohjant61:46+24:41-
41.Timo Kemppainen 62:43+25:38-
42.Seppo KonttajärviOYS/Vapari62:52+25:47-
43.Vehkaoja KariYlikNM62:53+25:48-
44.Ojala Sami 63:50+26:45-
45.Saariniemi Pekka 64:06+27:01-
46.Olli Laitala 64:53+27:48-
47.Janek VimanKiimU66:32+29:27-
48.Esa Rahtu 67:02+29:57-
49.Pertti Päkkilä 67:16+30:11-
50.Pasi Lalli 67:38+30:33-
51.Matti T.A. 68:22+31:17-
52.Urpo Hekkala 68:53+31:48-
53.Olli Kettunen 71:18+34:13-
54.Petri Sirviö 72:26+35:21-
55.Janne Järnfors 82:10+45:05-
56.Martti Korpi 83:12+46:07-
57.Tapani Alakiuttu 83:18+46:13-
58.Lassi Janne 83:22+46:17-
Alaperä Arttu 0:00 -
Yliniva Marika&Markku 0:00 -
Konsta Innonen 0:00 -
Kivelä MattiPohjant0:00 -
Maaninka MikaOsVa0:00 -
Jari Terho 0:00 -
Räisänen HarriKiimU0:00 -
Lotvonen KariLaiVe0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti ElinaYlikNM48:38 -
2.Nykänen Tarja 49:24+0:46-
3.Minna RunttiVePo50:30+1:52-
4.Palmi Sara 54:24+5:46-
5.Väärälä MaritaRaPe56:14+7:36-
6.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari58:34+9:56-
7.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari59:58+11:20-
8.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa63:14+14:36-
9.Ruuska Anni 63:36+14:58-
10.Leinonen Sirkka-liisaPohjant69:25+20:47-
11.Tuulia Niva 72:18+23:40-
12.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari75:36+26:58-
Väänänen SariKoskRi0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pasi Jussila 37:55 -
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY39:04+1:09-
3.Salovaara HeikkiJyry41:27+3:32-
4.Nuolioja VesaPohjant42:20+4:25-
5.Höynälä Jouko 42:54+4:59-
6.Rahkola EeroOulRe43:10+5:15-
7.Haajanen JuhaPohjant44:11+6:16-
8.Hassinen JuhaPohjant44:48+6:53-
9.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa45:06+7:11-
10.Fredriksson KajPohjant45:09+7:14-
11.Toni OjalaVePo45:11+7:16-
12.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe45:11+7:16-
13.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY45:27+7:32-
14.Puurunen ReijoOuTa46:02+8:07-
15.Keltamäki SimoOuTa46:29+8:34-
16.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant46:34+8:39-
17.Aki Vehkaoja 46:57+9:02-
18.Hourula IsmoOsVa47:04+9:09-
19.Juuso HannuOYUS50:05+12:10-
20.Mika Fonsen 50:29+12:34-
21.Teemu Antikainen 50:31+12:36-
22.Aatsinki JanneHaHe50:37+12:42-
23.Mika LaurilaKiVi50:39+12:44-
24.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant50:50+12:55-
25.Nummi EinoLaiVe51:04+13:09-
26.Uusimaa Markku 51:11+13:16-
27.Kurttila Pentti 51:14+13:19-
28.Sami Pietilä 52:06+14:11-
29.Suhonen Kauko 52:24+14:29-
30.Mikael Tervaskanto 53:54+15:59-
31.Aarnio Janne 54:10+16:15-
32.Petteri Närä 54:20+16:25-
33.Jukka Lindfors 54:22+16:27-
34.Petri Laurila 54:50+16:55-
35.Pekka Suomio 55:54+17:59-
36.Jäntti MattiPohjant55:59+18:04-
37.Viljo VäänänenOH56:27+18:32-
38.Markku Heikkinen 57:28+19:33-
39.Alahuhtala Mikko 57:45+19:50-
40.Jonne Tolonen 57:54+19:59-
41.Jämsä EeroKiimU58:46+20:51-
42.Samppa Iisakka 59:11+21:16-
43.Samuli Sandberg 59:29+21:34-
44.Pitkänen RaimoOYUS60:20+22:25-
45.Halonen TeroKoskRi60:37+22:42-
46.Salminen Sulo 61:10+23:15-
47.Jussila PenttiONMKY62:00+24:05-
48.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.63:10+25:15-
49.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi65:45+27:50-
50.Tapio MattiKiimU71:31+33:36-
51.Jarmo PudasMuhU78:00+40:05-
52.Juha Sipilä 84:02+46:07-
53.Tuomas PöyryMuhU88:21+50:26-
54.Korhonen HannuVePo92:52+54:57-
55.Janne Kenttälä 99:26+61:31-
Kaimio AuvoIisu0:00 -
Juuso Raekallio 0:00 -
Takkinen EskoKiimU0:00 -
Raekallio Juuso 0:00 -
Kela Lari 0:00 -
Puurunen ReijoOuTa0:00 -
Jarmo Pääkkönen 0:00 -
Matti Hokkanen 0:00 -
Korkalo JormaPohjant0:00 -
Hemmilä Jouni 0:00 -
Rahkola AnttiOulRe0:00 -
Jussi Vesa 0:00 -
Jari HuhtalaSompa Team0:00 -
Lari Kela 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Leskelä MaaritOsVa31:51 -
2.Tytti Rantala 33:25+1:34-
3.Jortama LauraPohjant33:32+1:41-
4.Hyvönen JohannaPohjant35:08+3:17-
5.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe36:01+4:10-
6.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM36:16+4:25-
7.Sirkka Anttila 37:13+5:22-
8.Outi Aikio 37:41+5:50-
9.Paso KerttuPeRa40:54+9:03-
10.Pöykkölä Hannele 41:01+9:10-
11.Kortetjärvi SaijaVePo41:21+9:30-
12.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari41:23+9:32-
13.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA41:56+10:05-
14.Taina Korvela 42:28+10:37-
15.Milja Holmi 43:43+11:52-
16.Keränen HelviKaSu45:29+13:38-
17.Krista Holappa 47:03+15:12-
18.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant47:33+15:42-
19.Kaisa Vähänen 48:57+17:06-
20.Ritva Kuula 51:16+19:25-
21.Mervi Korkiakoski 51:17+19:26-
22.Paatelma RiinaKoskRi52:02+20:11-
23.Korpioja Anita 53:03+21:12-
24.Salla Noponen 53:14+21:23-
25.Kirsi Maansaari 54:19+22:28-
26.Saarela KatjaYlikNM58:22+26:31-
27.Sanna Pumpanen 60:34+28:43-
28.Anne Leskinen 65:40+33:49-
Kaija Autio 0:00 -
Tanja Parkkila 0:00 -
Jenna LempinenVepo0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Harri Kotila 25:29 -
2.Puurunen JormaOYUS26:49+1:20-
3.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant26:50+1:21-
4.Ehovuo Veijo 28:17+2:48-
5.Lukkarinen AaroPohjant28:29+3:00-
6.Mika Kaikkonen 29:19+3:50-
7.Janne Kivinen 29:34+4:05-
8.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa29:39+4:10-
9.Runtti YrjöKiimU29:46+4:17-
10.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM29:49+4:20-
11.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS30:33+5:04-
12.Kullervo NiiniketoONMKY30:55+5:26-
13.Juhani Kivinen 31:38+6:09-
14.Juutinen HannuPohjant31:59+6:30-
15.Kallio VeikkoOuHu32:03+6:34-
16.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa32:24+6:55-
17.Alasaarela JormaKiimU32:39+7:10-
18.Pöykkölä Jouko 33:25+7:56-
19.Berg Petri 35:27+9:58-
20.Miska PöyryKiimU36:46+11:17-
21.Paavola Lari-SanteriVePo36:55+11:26-
22.Miikka Rautiaho 40:15+14:46-
23.Risto Rautioaho 40:27+14:58-
24.Mikkonen JuhoKoskRi41:10+15:41-
25.Matti Malila 41:13+15:44-
26.Jouni Herranen 41:31+16:02-
27.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu41:53+16:24-
28.Tuomas Keisu 42:49+17:20-
29.Keränen AnteroKaSu44:49+19:20-
30.Vartiainen SuloKiimU45:29+20:00-
31.Manninen RasmusOsVa47:08+21:39-
32.Kankainen IlmariORUK47:46+22:17-
33.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 52:43+27:14-
34.Tero Frondelius 52:53+27:24-
35.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari54:02+28:33-
36.Turunen ViljoIisu61:09+35:40-
37.Tuominen Pentti 61:34+36:05-
38.Manninen EeroOsVa61:42+36:13-
39.Kalle KyhäläKiimU62:49+37:20-
40.Otto Leskinen 64:58+39:29-
41.Jouko Leskinen 65:48+40:19-
42.Sihvola Tuomo 80:48+55:19-
43.Vehkaoja Tero-PekkaYlikNM88:45+63:16-
Teemu HuhtalaVepo0:00 -
Lintilä Tuija 0:00 -
Janne Vaarala 0:00 -
Pasi Lieto 0:00 -
Pennanen Antero 0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Salla KäsmäVepo18:42 -
2.Svea Törn 19:30+0:48-
3.Parkkinen VeeraPohjant35:11+16:29-
4.Annukka Pääkkönen 38:43+20:01-
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe39:28+20:46-
6.Kaisa Hanhela 40:02+21:20-
7.Erika Fredriksson 40:26+21:44-
8.Aino Kauppila 41:56+23:14-
9.Sanna Ollakka 42:05+23:23-
10.Anni-Elina SääväläVepo42:29+23:47-
11.Ella JurvakainenKiimU44:16+25:34-
12.Katri SääväläVepo56:49+38:07-
Jenna LempinenVepo0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Teemu HuhtalaVepo17:36 -
2.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi23:19+5:43-
3.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi26:03+8:27-
4.Martikainen VilleKoskRi26:05+8:29-
5.Räisänen HarriKiimU26:23+8:47-
6.Konsta PöyryKiimU26:35+8:59-
7.Rossi LauriPohjant34:45+17:09-
8.Aatsinki AtteHaHe36:00+18:24-
9.Pyhtilä Mauno 37:34+19:58-
10.Akseli JurvakainenKiimU45:44+28:08-
11.Olli JurvakainenKiimU45:57+28:21-
Janne KolehmainenVepo0:00 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe60:38 -
Sillanpää TopiPohjant0:00 -
Jaako Mikko0:00 -
Jortama PirjoPohjant0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.