Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
1.6.2004
Järjestäjä
Oulunsalon Vasama
Paikka
Oulunsalo, Ampumarata
Opastus
Lentokentäntieltä 10 km Oulusta
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
308
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.82 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH49:22 7:14
2.Reini KaarinaLapVi58:38+9:168:35
3.Karjalainen Marja 60:57+11:358:56
4.Liedes MariaPeRa61:00+11:388:56
5.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi61:58+12:369:05
6.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe73:41+24:1910:48
7.Kallio Päivi 74:40+25:1810:56
8.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe80:26+31:0411:47
A-rata, miehet 6.82 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen TimoPohjant39:23 5:46
2.Korhonen SamuelKyRa41:14+1:516:02
3.Kemppainen VesaIisu41:16+1:536:03
4.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu41:44+2:216:07
5.Rahja MikaPeRa41:53+2:306:08
6.Nikula PasiOuTa42:52+3:296:17
7.Järvinen MarkoKiimU43:33+4:106:23
8.Maaranto MarkkuPohjant44:07+4:446:28
9.Leppäniemi MattiPohjant44:10+4:476:28
10.Skog Jan 44:25+5:026:30
11.Kaasinen AulisPohjant44:40+5:176:32
12.Kvist PerttiKemSki44:50+5:276:34
13.Kangas Hannu 45:23+6:006:39
14.Karjaluoto Heikki 45:35+6:126:41
15.Pukema JarnoOuTa45:42+6:196:42
16.Marjala VeijoS-200045:52+6:296:43
17.Räisänen Kari 45:57+6:346:44
18.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY46:22+6:596:47
19.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari47:21+7:586:56
20.Seppä TomiHimU47:40+8:176:59
21.Ollonen PetriKoskRi47:50+8:277:00
22.Posti HarriKoskRi47:52+8:297:01
23.Alaraasakka Eero 47:59+8:367:02
24.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe48:04+8:417:02
25.Hiltunen JarkkoOHS48:05+8:427:03
26.Veijola MikkoIisu48:23+9:007:05
27.Koivula Sami 48:27+9:047:06
28.Lotvonen KariLaiVe48:32+9:097:06
29.Partanen Pekka 48:47+9:247:09
30.Grekelä AnttiHaHe48:48+9:257:09
31.Takalo TeemuOsVa48:53+9:307:10
32.Palosaari MikkoKiimU48:53+9:307:10
33.Mäkikyrö MattiPelPo49:08+9:457:12
34.Karvonen SamiVetU49:12+9:497:12
35.Kunnari Esa 49:17+9:547:13
36.Tohmola MikaPohjant49:26+10:037:14
37.Hanhela MaunoHaHe49:33+10:107:15
38.Lehtonen DanielLänRa49:53+10:307:18
39.Näsi JuhoKoskRi49:54+10:317:19
40.Lehtosaari JariOuTa50:33+11:107:24
41.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo50:39+11:167:25
42.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa50:46+11:237:26
43.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe51:05+11:427:29
44.Huuhka Kai 51:11+11:487:30
45.Kangas OssiSalRe51:22+11:597:31
46.Muhonen JukkaNousevaTähti52:37+13:147:42
47.Inki PekkaTuMe53:02+13:397:46
48.Mäntysaari KlausLapVe54:39+15:168:00
49.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu54:39+15:168:00
50.Moilanen EeroKiimU55:09+15:468:05
51.Liinamaa OlliPohjant56:04+16:418:13
52.Kukkohovi ReinoOsVa56:07+16:448:13
53.Niemelä TeemuPudU56:28+17:058:16
54.Kerätär Mauri 56:39+17:168:18
55.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS56:40+17:178:18
56.Markkanen Pasi 56:49+17:268:19
57.Kesti Ari 57:34+18:118:26
58.Merilä SeppoOYUS59:47+20:248:45
59.Huusko HannuPelPo59:53+20:308:46
60.Jortama TimoPohjant60:13+20:508:49
61.Kinnunen Antti 60:43+21:208:54
62.Ala-Mursula JuhaNokia61:10+21:478:58
63.Merilä Alpo 61:20+21:578:59
64.Pokela RistoPohjant61:57+22:349:05
65.Kinnunen Matti 62:55+23:329:13
66.Vähämetsä Juha 62:59+23:369:14
67.Määttä Harri 63:03+23:409:14
68.Marjakangas Eetu 63:11+23:489:15
69.Korpela Samuli 63:35+24:129:19
70.Laitila VesaPeRa64:17+24:549:25
71.Wannas Lauri 64:53+25:309:30
72.Wuotila MikaPohjanVeikot66:42+27:199:46
73.Harmaala TuomasLoVe66:53+27:309:48
74.Sillanpää TommiPohjant69:10+29:4710:08
75.Sieppi Jari-Pekka 69:35+30:1210:12
76.Putila Risto 69:45+30:2210:13
77.Halonen TeroKoskRi71:35+32:1210:29
78.Suhonen Kauko 72:45+33:2210:40
79.Hirsivaara HannuOH75:37+36:1411:05
80.Savukoski Juha-Matti 77:15+37:5211:19
81.Juutinen Mikko 95:07+55:4413:56
82.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi95:29+56:0614:00
Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant47:38 6:59
Hurskainen PenttiKoskRi49:13 7:12
Heikkilä Timo 38:29 5:38
Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe0:00 0:00
Alila Keijo 91:39 13:26
Rossi JarmoPohjant56:28 8:16
Ylikukkonen HeikkiOuTa67:08 9:50
Runtti JannePohjant0:00 0:00
Juuso HannuOYUS47:15 6:55
Karjalainen Jorma 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.37 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Marjala Pia-Riitta 32:28 6:02
2.Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY36:03+3:356:42
3.Alatalo SannaS-200037:06+4:386:54
4.Rytilahti MariKiimU37:39+5:117:00
5.Saavalainen Sari 38:20+5:527:08
6.Rahkola IrmaOulRe39:21+6:537:19
7.Takalo Kristiina 40:23+7:557:31
8.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis41:02+8:347:38
9.Ylilääkkölä Suvi 41:53+9:257:47
10.Seppänen MarkeKoskRi42:03+9:357:49
11.Holappa TiinaOuTa42:47+10:197:58
12.Kärki Anu 42:49+10:217:58
13.Salmela JuttaLaiVe44:29+12:018:17
14.Kangas AnniLaiVe44:32+12:048:17
15.Simola Lotta 45:05+12:378:23
16.Jortama PirjoPohjant45:07+12:398:24
17.Salmela MarjutLaiVe45:46+13:188:31
18.Pohjoisaho Elina 51:49+19:219:38
Keinänen Nina 47:46 8:53
Huttunen KaisaOYS/Vapari73:07 13:36
B-rata, miehet 5.37 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kivelä Janne 32:07 5:58
2.Nikula PasiOuTa34:21+2:146:23
3.Rahkola EeroOulRe34:37+2:306:26
4.Nikula ReinoOuTa38:14+6:077:07
5.Toropainen PauliONMKY38:17+6:107:07
6.Pernu AnttiOsVa39:39+7:327:23
7.Andersson Petri 40:18+8:117:30
8.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant40:46+8:397:35
9.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY40:46+8:397:35
10.Vaara IlkkaOH41:14+9:077:40
11.Saastamoinen Hannu 41:29+9:227:43
12.Rahkola RaunoOYS/Vapari41:43+9:367:46
13.Keltamäki SimoOuTa41:43+9:367:46
14.Lampi Juha 41:45+9:387:46
15.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe42:17+10:107:52
16.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa42:29+10:227:54
17.Nikula MarkkuInYr42:42+10:357:57
18.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY42:46+10:397:57
19.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS43:15+11:088:03
20.Paananen Tero 43:39+11:328:07
21.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu45:00+12:538:22
22.Rahtu Esa 45:26+13:198:27
23.Antonen VeikkoKiimU46:19+14:128:37
24.Maunula TeuvoOYUS46:28+14:218:39
25.Uusimaa Markku 46:38+14:318:41
26.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant46:43+14:368:41
27.Kinnunen Matti 46:46+14:398:42
28.Iisakka SamppaKiimU47:47+15:408:53
29.Kallio VeikkoONMKY47:55+15:488:55
30.Ponkala Jaakko 48:24+16:179:00
31.Veijovaara JormaPohjant48:34+16:279:02
32.Haapasalo PerttiMuhU48:38+16:319:03
33.Iivari Heikki 50:00+17:539:18
34.Hänninen Niko 50:17+18:109:21
35.Kenttälä Janne 50:21+18:149:22
36.Saavalainen Jussi 50:47+18:409:27
37.Haatainen MattiPohjant51:19+19:129:33
38.Pitkänen Juha 51:45+19:389:38
39.Takkinen EskoKiimU52:32+20:259:46
40.Lindval Timo 52:36+20:299:47
41.Suomio PekkaIF53:30+21:239:57
42.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir53:31+21:249:57
43.Kaimio AuvoHope54:09+22:0210:05
44.Tahkokorpi Jukka 55:11+23:0410:16
45.Salmela OlliLaiVe56:59+24:5210:36
46.Sivunen Sami 57:08+25:0110:38
47.Lampi Matti 57:17+25:1010:40
48.Kurttila PenttiLääninh59:10+27:0311:01
49.Koivula RaunoRaPe60:25+28:1811:15
50.Rahko MattiPohjant62:06+29:5911:33
51.Käyrä MikkoTahkis65:45+33:3812:14
52.Valtavaara Matti 67:10+35:0312:30
53.Rahja Osmo 67:29+35:2212:34
54.Tuominen Juho 67:39+35:3212:35
55.Paananen Jarmo 69:45+37:3812:59
56.Teräsniska Markus 73:16+41:0913:38
57.Krankkala Toni 73:33+41:2613:41
58.Kaila Siri 75:06+42:5913:59
59.Herva Elja 93:08+61:0117:20
Kaakkinen OlliPohjant60:12 11:12
Lukkarinen AaroPohjant47:07 8:46
Sipilä Juha 0:00 0:00
Keränen PekkaPohjant56:05 10:26
Koivula Matti 0:00 0:00
Malkamäki Janne 0:00 0:00
Haajanen SanteriPohjant0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola MarjaPohjant33:04 9:11
2.Paatelma RiinaKoskRi33:50+0:469:23
3.Rahko LeenaPohjant36:11+3:0710:03
4.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari37:24+4:2010:23
5.Lehtosaari KristiinaOuTa44:02+10:5812:13
6.Korhonen MarikaKyRa44:12+11:0812:16
7.Ponkala Pirkko 45:22+12:1812:36
8.Julin Anne-Maarit 46:33+13:2912:55
9.Rautioaho Aulikki 48:29+15:2513:28
10.Suvanne PäiviTyA48:31+15:2713:28
11.Nikula IrmaOuTa48:34+15:3013:29
12.Koivula Leena 49:06+16:0213:38
13.Tervo Minna 50:56+17:5214:08
14.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU52:21+19:1714:32
15.Vähänen Kaisa 52:55+19:5114:41
16.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe54:18+21:1415:05
17.Isotalus Anita 56:01+22:5715:33
18.Kartano Outi 62:56+29:5217:28
19.Arkkola Tuula 70:28+37:2419:34
20.Toropainen Katja 75:44+42:4021:02
21.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu75:46+42:4221:02
22.Leinonen Virpi 79:44+46:4022:08
23.Juvani Eeva-Leena 82:12+49:0822:50
Paso Kerttu 76:06 21:08
Saarela KatjaYlikNM0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Alasaarela JormaKiimU30:35 8:29
2.Vattula EeroONMKY30:57+0:228:35
3.Korkalo JormaPohjant31:38+1:038:47
4.Karppinen JariOuTa32:45+2:109:05
5.Kosola VeijoPohjant33:01+2:269:10
6.Tapio MattiKiimU33:55+3:209:25
7.Runtti YrjöKiimU34:03+3:289:27
8.Linnansaari Lauri 34:09+3:349:29
9.Kivinen Juhani 34:28+3:539:34
10.Rahkola AnttiOulRe35:55+5:209:58
11.Tuusa Jussi 39:27+8:5210:57
12.Pietilä Jorma 39:28+8:5310:57
13.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe39:39+9:0411:00
14.Saarela HannuKiimU40:42+10:0711:18
15.Pyky EskoKiimU40:48+10:1311:20
16.Jämsä EeroKiimU42:00+11:2511:40
17.Helttunen ReinoKiimU42:33+11:5811:49
18.Isojärvi MikaOsVa43:17+12:4212:01
19.Taikina-aho Antero 43:33+12:5812:05
20.Ehovuo Veijo 44:02+13:2712:13
21.Tuominen Penti 45:37+15:0212:40
22.Jylänki Petteri 48:12+17:3713:23
23.Rautioaho Risto 48:33+17:5813:29
24.Koivula IlkkaPohjant48:44+18:0913:32
25.Kankainen IlmariORuk50:15+19:4013:57
26.Tukala Ari 51:03+20:2814:10
27.Järvelä Kalevi 51:34+20:5914:19
28.Vartiainen SuloKiimU52:39+22:0414:37
29.Laukka TuomasOsVa53:42+23:0714:55
30.Uusimaa Jouni 57:37+27:0216:00
31.Tiittanen Erkki 57:55+27:2016:05
32.Kaila Tong 61:47+31:1217:09
33.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa62:19+31:4417:18
34.Mäntyvaara Matti 66:54+36:1918:35
35.Kaila Kari 70:20+39:4519:32
36.Ikäheimonen Topi 79:21+48:4622:02
37.Tiittanen Eero 80:47+50:1222:26
Pitkänen TeuvoIisu0:00 0:00
Kotila HarriYlikNM26:42 7:25
Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa36:40 10:11
Norkola Timo 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Herronen Tarja 39:29 -
2.Rajala Hanna-Kaisa 48:57+9:28-
3.Mäki Silja 49:03+9:34-
4.Rissanen Elina 49:38+10:09-
5.Leskelä Marjukka2v8kk65:44+26:15-
6.Hurskainen LiisaTyA82:57+43:28-
7.Suvanne SallaTyA82:59+43:30-
Liikamaa-Pasma Kati 93:26 -
Karppinen Elina 0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kemppainen Manu 33:03 -
2.Qvist TomiKoskRi37:37+4:34-
3.Kaakinen Eetu 39:17+6:14-
4.Kettunen Olli 44:33+11:30-
5.Lempinen Mikko 62:52+29:49-
6.RöningTapio OYUS77:47+44:44-
Kallio JanneMU0:00 -
RR-rata, tytöt 1.98 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kela ElisaOsVa17:11 8:40
2.Herronen Ida 19:59+2:4810:05
3.Näsi Auroora 22:58+5:4711:35
4.Nuolioja Raili 27:27+10:1613:51
5.Kukkola Minna-MariPohjant29:42+12:3115:00
6.Helanen Teea 34:13+17:0217:16
7.Jäppinen JenniOsVa35:54+18:4318:07
8.Närä Saara 38:09+20:5819:16
9.Halonen TiiaOuTa41:42+24:3121:03
Silvamaa AnetteOsVa29:28 14:52
Näsi JuliaanaLapVe19:42 9:56
Alamursula Alli 32:35 16:27
Pasma Lotta 35:38 17:59
Mäntysaari Kaisa 43:26 21:56
RR-rata, pojat 1.98 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Syrjälä Harri 26:18 13:16
2.Viippola AapoOuTa26:56+0:3813:36
3.Syrjälä Henri 27:41+1:2313:58
4.Kangas Ilari 27:47+1:2914:01
5.Kariniemi Roope 28:05+1:4714:11
6.Kariniemi KallePeRa28:24+2:0614:20
7.Marjala ViljamiS-200029:50+3:3215:04
8.Laukka Matias 30:27+4:0915:22
9.Qvist TuomasKoskRi31:10+4:5215:44
10.Isojärvi LauriOsVa32:16+5:5816:17
11.Helanen Lauri 33:07+6:4916:43
12.Halonen MiikaOuTa41:46+15:2821:05
13.Riipinen KonstaKoskRi57:25+31:0728:59
14.Riipinen EemeliKoskRi58:08+31:5029:21
Rönkkö Antti-PekkaPohjant18:41 9:26
Pasma Väinö 35:36 17:58
Silvamaa HenryOsVa29:05 14:41
Uusitalo Jussi 29:22 14:49
Uusitalo Ville 29:49 15:03
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Silfverhuth Tommi 0:36 -
Myllylä Juhani 3:47 -
Jaako MikkoPPyK42:05 -
Kaakinen VeliOsVa4:49 -
Törmä Jussi 31:08 -
Chan Kok 7:34 -
Juntunen VäinöOYS/Vapari0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.