Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
13.6.2006
Järjestäjä
Oulunsalon Vasama
Paikka
Pitkäkangas
Opastus
Oulunsalo, Pitkäkankaan koulu. Op. Lentoaseman tieltä (nro. 815) kolmannesta kiertoliittymästä.
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
224
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rajaniemi KatjaO-tar50:41 -
2.Väänänen SariKoskRi66:26+15:45-
3.Kosola MarjaPohjant69:06+18:25-
4.Kauppinen LiisaSuomRa73:10+22:29-
5.Rytilahti Mari 75:05+24:24-
6.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant91:48+41:07-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kivelä MattiPohjant33:22 -
2.Kangas Hannu 43:41+10:19-
3.Viippola IlpoOuTa43:59+10:37-
4.Pukema JarnoOuTa45:54+12:32-
5.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant48:30+15:08-
6.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu48:38+15:16-
7.Kuusela TeppoPohjant49:23+16:01-
8.Saarinen Tero 49:40+16:18-
9.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe50:45+17:23-
10.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe51:08+17:46-
11.Palosaari MikkoKiimU52:47+19:25-
12.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant52:53+19:31-
13.Oksanen JarkkoPilPa52:55+19:33-
14.Matila TommiLänRa52:56+19:34-
15.Rantapelkonen Tuomo 52:59+19:37-
16.Toivonen Valtteri 53:02+19:40-
17.Huuhka Kai 53:54+20:32-
18.Kolehmainen Janne 54:34+21:12-
19.Rahtu Esa 54:37+21:15-
20.Antikainen Teemu 54:54+21:32-
21.Soppela EsaPI55:18+21:56-
22.Korhonen MarkoYlämPy55:25+22:03-
23.Rahko SampoPohjant55:31+22:09-
24.Haverinen Eero 56:26+23:04-
25.Sillanpää TommiPohjant56:28+23:06-
26.Kotaniemi Juha 56:28+23:06-
27.Kinnunen Matti 56:34+23:12-
28.Liinamaa OlliPohjant56:57+23:35-
29.Haverinen Kari 57:17+23:55-
30.Haverinen Erkki 57:29+24:07-
31.Hanhela MaunoHaHe57:38+24:16-
32.Kinnunen Mikko 57:39+24:17-
33.Keinänen KimmoIisu57:52+24:30-
34.Oikarinen Matti 58:03+24:41-
35.Paatelma RistoKoskRi58:31+25:09-
36.Karppinen JoukoLaive58:53+25:31-
37.Järnfors Janne 59:31+26:09-
38.Kosola VeijoPohjant61:13+27:51-
39.Fredriksson KajPohjant61:21+27:59-
40.Rämö Jouko 62:43+29:21-
41.Keränen Kari 63:09+29:47-
42.Kettunen Olli 66:09+32:47-
43.Alamursula JuhaNOKIA66:55+33:33-
44.Isojärvi MikaOsVa67:49+34:27-
45.Immonen Konsta 68:31+35:09-
46.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe68:32+35:10-
47.Juutinen MikkoKoPa68:46+35:24-
48.Kurttila Pentti 70:48+37:26-
49.Saily TuomasOHS70:57+37:35-
50.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari71:11+37:49-
51.Tahkokorpi Jukka 72:25+39:03-
52.Myyryläinen Seppo 72:53+39:31-
53.Miettinen TimoLNK75:18+41:56-
54.Pöyry IlkkaMuhU79:23+46:01-
55.Putila Risto 82:51+49:29-
56.Manu Juho 86:12+52:50-
Kannola Juho 0:00 -
Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant57:46 -
Kantomaa Jukka 0:00 -
Mäkelä EsaIiu0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruotsalainen HannaSiSe54:48 -
2.Lithovius Aino-EevaLnk60:11+5:23-
3.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant64:12+9:24-
4.Reini KaarinaLapVi65:40+10:52-
5.Jokela RiittaYlikNM67:01+12:13-
6.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM67:12+12:24-
7.Kiili Annemari 69:10+14:22-
8.Paatelma RiinaKoskRi71:11+16:23-
9.Vähänen Kaisa 72:49+18:01-
10.Noponen Salla 76:10+21:22-
11.Marjakangas ElinaOuVa76:20+21:32-
12.Jortama LauraPohjant77:00+22:12-
13.Jortama PirjoPohjant77:24+22:36-
14.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari79:16+24:28-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY41:54 -
2.Höynälä Jouko 43:48+1:54-
3.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe44:07+2:13-
4.Lax ErkkiPohjant45:46+3:52-
5.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa46:26+4:32-
6.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant46:41+4:47-
7.Hassinen JuhaPohjant47:06+5:12-
8.Rahkola EeroOulRe47:54+6:00-
9.Laurila MikaKivi48:32+6:38-
10.Alakuijala ErkkiS200048:42+6:48-
11.Terho Jari 50:40+8:46-
12.Kemppainen Timo 51:07+9:13-
13.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa51:17+9:23-
14.Kokko Jarno 51:29+9:35-
15.Juuso HannuOYUS51:37+9:43-
16.Aarnio Janne 51:51+9:57-
17.Merilä SeppoOYUS52:18+10:24-
18.Jussila PenttiONMKY54:09+12:15-
19.Haapasalo PerttiMuhU54:32+12:38-
20.Mikkonen Aku 54:38+12:44-
21.Ponkala Jaakko 54:42+12:48-
22.Toppari Pekka 54:54+13:00-
23.Lassi Janne 55:07+13:13-
24.Lassila MattiSalRe55:12+13:18-
25.Puurunen ReijoOuTa55:31+13:37-
26.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa56:17+14:23-
27.Sandberg Samuli 57:10+15:16-
28.Aho Kimmo 58:13+16:19-
29.Saastamoinen Hannu 58:38+16:44-
30.Lindfors Jukka 59:22+17:28-
31.Kauma Heikki 59:44+17:50-
32.Hantikainen Juho 60:52+18:58-
33.Kivinen Janne 61:22+19:28-
34.Pöyry JoonasOYS/Vapari61:23+19:29-
35.Moisio Teppo 61:47+19:53-
36.Manninen MarkkuPeRa61:55+20:01-
37.Jäntti MattiPohjant64:17+22:23-
38.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo65:16+23:22-
39.Korkalo JormaPohjant65:45+23:51-
40.Leskinen Jouko 66:00+24:06-
41.Maunula TeuvoOYUS66:49+24:55-
42.Laurila Petri 66:57+25:03-
43.Nissinen Kari 67:44+25:50-
44.Kaikkonen Kari 67:57+26:03-
45.Laukka TuomasOsVa69:01+27:07-
46.Iisakka Samppa 69:10+27:16-
47.Leskelä Kalle 73:22+31:28-
48.Lampi MattiLNM74:44+32:50-
Lampi JuhaLNM0:00 -
Kaimio AuvoIisu52:01 -
Mikkonen JuhoKoskRi58:50 -
Takkinen EskoKiimU59:54 -
Paso KerttuPeRa0:00 -
Juutinen HannuPohjant64:20 -
Ojala Sami 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant31:48 -
2.Wallin AnninaPoU37:11+5:23-
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant43:24+11:36-
4.Elme Anna-Leena 45:37+13:49-
5.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari46:06+14:18-
6.Kemppainen Anna 47:36+15:48-
7.Autio Kaija 49:37+17:49-
8.Kortetjärvi SaijaVePo50:54+19:06-
9.Toppila Riikka 50:56+19:08-
10.Raatikainen Paula 53:10+21:22-
11.Ponkala Pirkko 53:17+21:29-
12.Lohi Anna-Tuulia 56:40+24:52-
13.Leskinen Anne 56:59+25:11-
14.Nikula IrmaOuTa59:19+27:31-
15.Junnikkala Minna 61:09+29:21-
16.Pahkala SirpaOYS/Vapari62:59+31:11-
17.Ainassaari KaisuOsVa65:54+34:06-
18.Korkiakoski Mervi 66:24+34:36-
19.Kuula Ritva 66:43+34:55-
20.Hotakainen Mikkola 67:08+35:20-
21.Harrison Kim 72:15+40:27-
22.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa85:05+53:17-
23.Aho Raija 88:18+56:30-
24.Kesti Raili 88:24+56:36-
25.Siltavirta Terttu 106:35+74:47-
26.Eskola Paula 106:43+74:55-
27.Kukkonen Aino 106:49+75:01-
Pumpanen Sanna 0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nikula ReinoOuTa30:56 -
2.Lamu MikaYlivKu31:44+0:48-
3.Hohtola EsaOY33:35+2:39-
4.Runtti YrjöKiimU34:55+3:59-
5.Huotari MattiPohjant35:53+4:57-
6.Kivinen Juhani 35:58+5:02-
7.Arola Ari 37:39+6:43-
8.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa38:12+7:16-
9.Huhtala Jari 39:38+8:42-
10.Ojala Arto 39:52+8:56-
11.Okkonen Jaakko 43:57+13:01-
12.Herronen Jouni 46:02+15:06-
13.Rahkola AnttiOulRe46:10+15:14-
14.Heikkinen Ville 46:39+15:43-
15.Raunio Marko 48:22+17:26-
16.Mattila SeppoKoskRi49:23+18:27-
17.Manninen RasmusOsVa49:24+18:28-
18.Smart Mikael 49:48+18:52-
19.Laukka HannuOsVa53:17+22:21-
20.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari55:53+24:57-
21.Mikkonen ErkkiKoskRi56:14+25:18-
22.Lieto Pasi 56:15+25:19-
23.Koivula AnteroOYS Vapari56:55+25:59-
24.Koivula IlkkaPohjant57:02+26:06-
25.Havas MarttiOYUS58:07+27:11-
26.Huotari EsaPohjant59:56+29:00-
27.Jurvakainen Alpo 60:47+29:51-
28.Vilkki Juha 60:54+29:58-
29.Kerola PenttiKiimU70:19+39:23-
30.Pyky EskoKiimU73:05+42:09-
31.Kaakinen PenttiOsVa82:53+51:57-
32.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa84:24+53:28-
33.Parkkinen JaakkoOsVa85:25+54:29-
Pietilä Jorma 0:00 -
Huhtala Teemu 0:00 -
Ojala Erkki 0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lanteri Tiia 36:16 -
2.Huotari MaijaPohjant36:39+0:23-
3.Partanen Väisänen 37:44+1:28-
4.Kähkölä Anni-Lotta 38:25+2:09-
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe45:29+9:13-
6.Leskelä Marjukka 45:58+9:42-
7.Rasinkangas Jolanna 46:15+9:59-
8.Leskelä Maiju 53:06+16:50-
Käsmä SallaOulu0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe16:39 -
2.Kähkölä JohannesPohjant27:40+11:01-
3.Pernu JereOuTa39:07+22:28-
4.Ronkainen Lauri 39:36+22:57-
5.Posio Jyri 40:13+23:34-
6.Isojärvi LauriOsVa41:16+24:37-
7.Pyhtilä Mauno 43:52+27:13-
8.Ronkainen JamiLaiVe44:30+27:51-
9.Suvanto Kalle-Oskari 50:53+34:14-
10.Meriläinen Jarkko 50:57+34:18-
Leskelä VilleOsva0:00 -
Niskanen Aaro 0:00 -
Lahtinen PaulusOsva0:00 -
Leskelä JuhoOsva0:00 -
Lanteri Aleksi 0:00 -
Laukka JoonasOsVa0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.