< Takaisin kalenteriin

Isoniemi 29.6.2006

Perämeren Rasti
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Haukipudas op. tie 847 20 km Oulusta pohjoiseen, Annalankankaan tienhaara - Näytä kartalla
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
257
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant54:17 -
2.Tammelin TuijaPohjant55:30+1:13-
3.Pokela RiikkaPohjant64:38+10:21-
4.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari68:44+14:27-
5.Hiltunen Päivi 69:12+14:55-
6.Runtti Merja 74:26+20:09-
7.Kaarina Reini 76:37+22:20-
8.Palmi Sara 77:37+23:20-
9.Rytilahti Maria 82:43+28:26-
10.Vidgren HannePohjant101:18+47:01-
11.Myllykoski HannaPohjant101:23+47:06-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Westerholm LassePohjant39:58 -
2.Kujala JouniKoS41:37+1:39-
3.Heikkilä Timo 41:59+2:01-
4.Kivelä MattiPohjant42:24+2:26-
5.Harju JannePohjant42:40+2:42-
6.Veijola SeppoIinYr43:01+3:03-
7.Palosaari Mikko 44:39+4:41-
8.Karjalainen TeemuPohjant44:59+5:01-
9.Koivu SamiPohjant46:22+6:24-
10.Pukema JarnoOuTa46:42+6:44-
11.Ylitalo Matti 48:40+8:42-
12.Lehto EsaHS49:35+9:37-
13.Keskinarkaus JussiOH50:41+10:43-
14.Kunnari Esa 50:47+10:49-
15.Näsi Juho 51:06+11:08-
16.Nöjd Heikki 51:17+11:19-
17.Pyykkö PauliAlatPi51:18+11:20-
18.Paakkolanvaara Mikko 52:04+12:06-
19.Partanen Pekka 52:23+12:25-
20.Väänänen ArttuPohjant54:40+14:42-
21.Korhonen Marko 54:50+14:52-
22.Kokkila Matti 57:22+17:24-
23.Paavola Olli-Pekka 57:44+17:46-
24.Ruotsalainen Keijo 57:48+17:50-
25.Mikkonen AnteroKoskRi58:02+18:04-
26.Järvenpää RaimoIisu59:39+19:41-
27.Vuotila MikaPalo-8859:43+19:45-
28.Puurunen ReijoOuTa60:44+20:46-
29.Marjakangas Eetu 61:37+21:39-
30.Sillanpää TommiPohjant61:50+21:52-
31.Lempinen Hannu 62:32+22:34-
32.Kettunen Olli 64:16+24:18-
33.Hanhela MaunoHaHe64:30+24:32-
34.Kinnunen Mikko 64:45+24:47-
35.Kauma Heikki 65:23+25:25-
36.Pesonen Sami 66:32+26:34-
37.Pokela RistoPohjant66:59+27:01-
38.Hokkanen Matti 67:58+28:00-
39.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari72:12+32:14-
40.Heikkinen Markku 73:40+33:42-
41.Lalli Pasi 75:06+35:08-
42.Wannas Lauri 76:16+36:18-
43.Laurila Mika 78:08+38:10-
44.Mikkonen Aku 81:06+41:08-
45.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi83:09+43:11-
46.Mäkelä Pekka 89:24+49:26-
47.Orava ArtoPeRa99:12+59:14-
Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe59:40 -
Runtti Janne 40:49 -
Mäkinen SeppoPohjant48:13 -
Pietiläinen Ilpo 53:45 -
Pääkkönen JarmoONMKY67:26 -
Huuhka KaiKiimU64:06 -
Suorsa Pekka 53:35 -
Rahko SampoPohjant67:31 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi49:18 -
2.Vosola Marja 53:15+3:57-
3.Lithovius Anna-Riikka 53:37+4:19-
4.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant54:15+4:57-
5.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari55:05+5:47-
6.Tohmola Maarit 57:13+7:55-
7.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari57:43+8:25-
8.Leskelä KatriKanSu57:58+8:40-
9.Runtti Elina 63:15+13:57-
10.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant65:58+16:40-
11.Väänänen MerviYlikNM67:34+18:16-
12.Jortama Pirjo 69:44+20:26-
13.Maunu Susanna 74:12+24:54-
14.Muilu Riina 75:16+25:58-
15.Remes Hanna 76:14+26:56-
16.Junttila/ Mäki 80:45+31:27-
17.Lithovius Aino 81:28+32:10-
18.Toppila Riikka 96:04+46:46-
Leskelä MaaritOSVA48:09 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Airaksinen RistoOuTa33:34 -
2.Keinänen Kimmo 38:04+4:30-
3.Karjalainen PasiIisu38:38+5:04-
4.Höynälä JoukoONMKY40:22+6:48-
5.Ojala Sami 40:49+7:15-
6.Peltoniemi TomiEvijU42:46+9:12-
7.Lukkarinen Mikko 43:28+9:54-
8.Siirilä Jukka 43:45+10:11-
9.Salmela Juhani 43:54+10:20-
10.Hiltunen Erkki 44:06+10:32-
11.Saarinen Juha 46:08+12:34-
12.Jussila Pasi 46:15+12:41-
13.Alakuijala ErkkiS-200046:15+12:41-
14.Hintikka Juha 46:37+13:03-
15.Rotonen Jorma 46:47+13:13-
16.Heikkinen Pasi 47:08+13:34-
17.Laitinen Olli 47:26+13:52-
18.Lax ErkkiPohjant47:30+13:56-
19.Lamu MikkoYlivKu47:41+14:07-
20.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY47:45+14:11-
21.Haverinen Eero 47:47+14:13-
22.Halonen TeroKoskRi48:35+15:01-
23.Takkinen Esko 50:31+16:57-
24.Aarnio Janne 50:39+17:05-
25.Paaso Tuomo 51:07+17:33-
26.Nissinen Kari 51:18+17:44-
27.Hintikka Mikko 52:17+18:43-
28.Fredrikson KajPohjant52:24+18:50-
29.Rahkola AnttiOulRe52:44+19:10-
30.Laurila Petri 53:21+19:47-
31.Kurttila Pentti 54:13+20:39-
32.Kivinen Janne 54:25+20:51-
33.Saloranta Seppo 54:27+20:53-
34.Suomio Pekka 54:41+21:07-
35.Räinä Ilkka 55:25+21:51-
36.Holmi Lauri 56:03+22:29-
37.Jussila Jani 56:36+23:02-
38.Kosola Veijo 56:42+23:08-
39.Jortama Laura 56:49+23:15-
40.Rahko MattiPohjant58:09+24:35-
41.Juutinen Mikko 58:27+24:53-
42.Sanberg Samuli 58:29+24:55-
43.Nikula ReinoOuTa59:20+25:46-
44.Kivelä Janne 60:02+26:28-
45.Okkonen Jaakko 60:09+26:35-
46.Rantakokko Timo 60:17+26:43-
47.Tiiro Samuli 62:24+28:50-
48.Kinnunen Antti 64:04+30:30-
49.Saariniemi Pekka 64:17+30:43-
50.Manninen Eero 65:09+31:35-
51.Pätsi Juha 68:41+35:07-
52.Mönkkönen Anssi 76:06+42:32-
53.Eronen Ville 76:08+42:34-
54.Sipilä Juha 78:48+45:14-
55.Haapalainen Jari 84:27+50:53-
56.Isojärvi Mika 89:19+55:45-
Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant66:33 -
Kosola VillePohjant42:54 -
Ahonen Timo 60:21 -
Haajanen JuhaPohjant46:13 -
Sampo 69:06 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruotsalainen Heidi 32:15 -
2.Rantala Tytti 36:21+4:06-
3.Niemelä Mervi 38:02+5:47-
4.Timonen Saija 38:53+6:38-
5.Korteniemi LeenaS-200041:42+9:27-
6.Alahuhtala Auli 41:50+9:35-
7.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi43:43+11:28-
8.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA43:59+11:44-
9.Ponkala Sari 44:16+12:01-
10.Smart Kristi 47:05+14:50-
11.Märsynaho Maaret 48:50+16:35-
12.Kärkkäinen Tiina 49:18+17:03-
13.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA50:48+18:33-
14.Matila MarjaLänRa50:54+18:39-
15.Herronen TarjaKoS51:52+19:37-
16.Nikula IrmaOuTa52:24+20:09-
17.Laitinen SirpaYlikNM54:53+22:38-
18.Autio Kaija 56:59+24:44-
19.Kärkkäinen Anja 60:21+28:06-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Puurunen JormaOYUS26:44 -
2.Veijovaara JormaPohjant29:56+3:12-
3.Ojala Arto 30:37+3:53-
4.Mähönen SeppoPeRa30:51+4:07-
5.Pyykkö Olli-Pekka 31:04+4:20-
6.Hohtola Esa 32:12+5:28-
7.Niiniketo Kullervo 32:46+6:02-
8.Turpeinen Kari 35:10+8:26-
9.Kaimio AuvoIisu35:31+8:47-
10.Kivinen Juhani 36:42+9:58-
11.Niemelä Matti 38:06+11:22-
12.Tolonen Jonne 38:26+11:42-
13.Iisakka Samppa 38:27+11:43-
14.Käyrä Mikko 42:09+15:25-
15.Mikkonen VilleKoskRi43:23+16:39-
16.Äijälä Jussi 47:05+20:21-
17.Ojajärvi Reijo 47:15+20:31-
18.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi48:31+21:47-
19.Järvelä Kalevi 48:41+21:57-
20.Turunen ViljoIisu51:10+24:26-
21.Turkka Jussi 52:35+25:51-
22.Frondelius Tero 52:43+25:59-
23.Manninen RasmusOSVA53:58+27:14-
24.Moilanen Antti 55:27+28:43-
25.Runtti Juhani 58:56+32:12-
26.Juntunen Väinö 58:57+32:13-
27.Kärkkäinen Pertti 60:22+33:38-
28.Sneck Atte 67:33+40:49-
29.Heikkinen Jaakko 118:39+91:55-
Mattila Seppo 46:30 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Aatsinki Mirja 31:39 -
2.Paaso Mira 32:34+0:55-
3.Partanen AnneliOYS/Vapari35:24+3:45-
4.Koukkari Pauliina 40:36+8:57-
5.Löyttiniemi Iida 40:45+9:06-
6.Höglund VilmaHaHe46:50+15:11-
7.Koutaniemi Maaria 47:31+15:52-
8.Klasila RoosaPeRa47:38+15:59-
9.Fredrikson Erika 49:52+18:13-
10.Keskinarkaus Taisa 53:04+21:25-
11.Pirkola Iisa 72:46+41:07-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Huhtala Teemu 28:16 -
2.Ylitalo OskariLoJa29:45+1:29-
3.Ponkala Jaakko 29:46+1:30-
4.Westerholm Henri 31:49+3:33-
5.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe32:13+3:57-
6.Ylitalo Valtteri 33:56+5:40-
7.Partanen Valtteri 35:04+6:48-
8.Karjalainen SeveriPohjant35:09+6:53-
9.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu35:44+7:28-
10.Tienhaara JoukoOuTa37:50+9:34-
11.Rossi Lauri 38:16+10:00-
12.Koukkari HeikkiIisu40:32+12:16-
13.Halonen MiikaKoskRi43:27+15:11-
14.Leskelä Ville 45:01+16:45-
15.Kallio Johannes 50:09+21:53-
16.Isojärvi Lauri 52:02+23:46-
17.Rusanen AttePeRa100:04+71:48-
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Häyrynen Pasi 2:57 -
2.Järvelä Teemu 28:13+25:16-
3.Hiiri 31:57+29:00-
4.Lax EssiPohjant32:33+29:36-
5.Runtti YrjöKiimU33:11+30:14-
6.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe35:01+32:04-
7.Jokela RiittaYlikNM37:14+34:17-
8.Pyhtilä Mauno 43:32+40:35-
9.Westerholm Thomas 46:32+43:35-
10.Haverinen Kari 48:15+45:18-
11.Pyky EskoKiimU49:56+46:59-
12.Alahuhtala Mikko 53:32+50:35-
13.Rahkola EeroOulRe54:25+51:28-
14.Tiiro Timo 56:46+53:49-
15.Kaakinen Veli 58:19+55:22-
16.Kankainen Ilmari 59:46+56:49-
17.Kolehmainen Eeva 60:02+57:05-
18.Sundelin Lauri 60:35+57:38-
19.Sundelin Onni 60:35+57:38-
20.Mikko Moilanen 60:41+57:44-
21.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant60:51+57:54-
22.Kinnunen Matti 61:14+58:17-
23.Ruuska RauniOSVA62:55+59:58-
24.Ojala ToniVepo63:48+60:51-
25.Korkalo JormaPohjant64:17+61:20-
26.Kosola Elli 65:38+62:41-
27.Jäntti MattiPohjant69:09+66:12-
28.Paavola Janne 71:24+68:27-
29.Alakiuttu Tapani 81:55+78:58-
30.Ruotsalainen HannaSiSe82:01+79:04-
31.Pääkkönen AnnukkaONMKY85:27+82:30-
32.Orava JohannaPeRa99:31+96:34-
Lämsä SoiliYlikNM0:00 -
Kolehmainen Janne 0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.