< Takaisin kalenteriin

Päivärinne 8.6.2004

Laitasaaren Veto

Uusi kartta

Opastus
Päivärinteellä n. 25 km Oulusta Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
249
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH60:32 -
2.Krapu SariYlivKu68:27+7:55-
3. 75:55+15:23-
4.Väyrynen Anna-Liisa 79:18+18:46-
5.Alamursula 81:03+20:31-
6.Salmela JuttaLaiVe89:20+28:48-
Leskelä MaaritOsVa0:00 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti JannePohjant50:32 -
2.Skog Jan 51:08+0:36-
3.Viippola IlpoOuTa53:20+2:48-
4.Palosaari Mikko 53:29+2:57-
5.Holappa TeuvoRaPe54:01+3:29-
6.Nikula PasiOuTa54:34+4:02-
7.Posti HarriKoskRi54:51+4:19-
8.Pukema JarnoOuTa56:10+5:38-
9.Koivula Sami 56:22+5:50-
10.Marjala VeijoS-200057:05+6:33-
11.Kangas Hannu 57:25+6:53-
12.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe58:04+7:32-
13.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe58:27+7:55-
14.Tohmola MikaPohjant58:32+8:00-
15.Heiko Mikko 59:27+8:55-
16.Maaninka JarmoOsVa59:33+9:01-
17.Koljonen Jouni 59:37+9:05-
18.Räisänen Kari 60:25+9:53-
19.Lehtosaari JariOuTa60:36+10:04-
20.Tanttinen IlkkaKoS61:01+10:29-
21.Järvinen MarkoKiimU61:16+10:44-
22.Kunnari Esa 63:04+12:32-
23.Nuolioja VesaPohjant63:11+12:39-
24.Koskela Jarkko 63:41+13:09-
25.Moilanen MikkoOsVa65:12+14:40-
26.Laitinen Olli 65:21+14:49-
27.Kaakinen VeliOsVa65:27+14:55-
28.Nygård MarkkuOPU65:28+14:56-
29.Partanen Pekka 65:29+14:57-
30.Kinnunen Mikko 66:22+15:50-
31.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS67:31+16:59-
32.Alaraasakka EeroIisu69:27+18:55-
33.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari69:34+19:02-
34.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe70:47+20:15-
35.Hihnala TeroAlatPi70:57+20:25-
36.Manninen MarkkuPeRa71:00+20:28-
37.Wuotila Mika 71:11+20:39-
38.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe71:20+20:48-
39.Huuhka Kai 71:30+20:58-
40.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu72:03+21:31-
41.Harila Esko 73:03+22:31-
42.Korpela Samuli 73:08+22:36-
43.Ahokoivu Hemmo 74:02+23:30-
44.Tuominen PetriSaRe74:12+23:40-
45.Mehtäjärvi 74:14+23:42-
46.Hanhela MaunoHaHe74:48+24:16-
47.Huusko HannuPelPo75:09+24:37-
48.Rämö Jaakko 75:55+25:23-
49.Pokela RistoPohjant81:30+30:58-
50.Sillanpää TommiPohjant82:07+31:35-
51.Määttä Harri 82:12+31:40-
52.Pelkonen AlpoOsVa87:46+37:14-
53.Laitila VesaPeRa91:34+41:02-
54.Kahlos Mikko 96:24+45:52-
55.Putila Risto 102:18+51:46-
56.Vepsäläinen Janne 105:23+54:51-
Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU86:05 -
Merilä SeppoOYUS81:21 -
Hautala AatuPohjant0:00 -
Leskelä JyrkiPohjant54:07 -
Matila TommiLänRa0:00 -
Nissilä/Törmi 0:00 -
Niemelä Ilpo 0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe52:02 -
2.Paavola MarjoOuTa55:35+3:33-
3.Marjala Pia-Riitta 55:55+3:53-
4.Tohmola Maarit 60:30+8:28-
5.Reini KaarinaLapVi61:46+9:44-
6.Rytilahti Mari 64:11+12:09-
7.Ruuska AnniKoskRi65:16+13:14-
8.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa66:50+14:48-
9.Uusimaa Eila 66:56+14:54-
10.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari71:21+19:19-
11.Marttinen Minna 75:53+23:51-
12.Remsu Tarja 77:14+25:12-
13.Kärki Anu 105:28+53:26-
14.Haapakorva Kati 107:30+55:28-
15.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari107:53+55:51-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karjalainen TeemuPohjant38:30 -
2.Airaksinen RistoOuTa39:55+1:25-
3.Rahkola EeroOulRe42:27+3:57-
4.Salminen JormaVaKa44:12+5:42-
5.Hautala MattiPohjant44:15+5:45-
6.Toropainen PauliONMKY45:03+6:33-
7.Juuso HannuOYUS45:29+6:59-
8.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemira45:41+7:11-
9.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe45:55+7:25-
10.Nikula MarkoOuTa46:00+7:30-
11.Lotvonen KariLaiVe46:16+7:46-
12.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant46:29+7:59-
13.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY46:42+8:12-
14.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo46:45+8:15-
15.Keltamäki SimoOuTa47:41+9:11-
16.Konttajärvi Seppo 49:10+10:40-
17.Nikula ReinoOuTa49:38+11:08-
18.Pohjonen Jouni 49:45+11:15-
19.Tohmola Juha 50:27+11:57-
20.Moilanen EeroKiimU50:39+12:09-
21.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi50:54+12:24-
22.Veijovaara JormaPohjant51:15+12:45-
23.Lind JohanFalken51:29+12:59-
24.Kauniskangas KariTuS52:17+13:47-
25.Helttunen JanneKiimU52:51+14:21-
26.Herrala Urpo 53:34+15:04-
27.Rahtu Esa 53:41+15:11-
28.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa53:49+15:19-
29.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo53:56+15:26-
30.Kinnunen Matti 54:34+16:04-
31.Järvenpää Marko 54:40+16:10-
32.Rönkkö Timo 55:00+16:30-
33.Ponkala Jaakko 55:13+16:43-
34.Haapasalo Pertti 55:36+17:06-
35.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant56:09+17:39-
36.Sirviö Petri 56:23+17:53-
37.Lindholm 56:51+18:21-
38.Tahkokorpi Jukka 58:35+20:05-
39.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa61:00+22:30-
40.Kenttälä Janne 61:08+22:38-
41.Kettunen Olli 61:08+22:38-
42.Tuominen Juho 61:11+22:41-
43.Mähönen SeppoPeRa61:31+23:01-
44.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo62:01+23:31-
45.Saastamoinen Hannu 64:18+25:48-
46.Korkalo JormaPohjant64:58+26:28-
47.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi66:03+27:33-
48.Verronen Mika 66:51+28:21-
49.Suomio Pekka 67:10+28:40-
50.Takkinen EskoKiimU67:41+29:11-
51.Palmroos Janne 70:13+31:43-
52.Valtavaara Matti 72:13+33:43-
53.Sundelin Juha 73:44+35:14-
54.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari77:12+38:42-
55.Heikkinen Jani 78:44+40:14-
56.Sipilä Juha 80:19+41:49-
57.Sipola TaunoKiimU100:15+61:45-
58.Pernu Esko 100:17+61:47-
59.Rajaniemi SakariKiimU100:30+62:00-
60.Simola Markku 110:25+71:55-
Jämsä EeroKiimU60:56 -
Hurme Janne 66:21 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY29:18 -
2.Rahko JenniLaiVe29:47+0:29-
3.Kangas AnniLaiVe33:30+4:12-
4.Runtti MinnaPohjant35:27+6:09-
5.Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari37:00+7:42-
6.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari39:59+10:41-
7.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis40:15+10:57-
8.Tervo Minna 40:37+11:19-
9.Heikkinen TerttuYlikNM41:07+11:49-
10.Nikula IrmaOuTa43:56+14:38-
11.Ponkala Pirkko 47:15+17:57-
12.Kesälä PirjoLaiVe48:08+18:50-
13.Leinonen Virpi 57:32+28:14-
14.Aikio Outi 60:28+31:10-
15.Malila Tiina 60:42+31:24-
16.Välimäki Marja 69:47+40:29-
17.Huttunen KaisaOYS/Vapari100:46+71:28-
Nikula SariOuTa37:29 -
Liinamaa JohannaPohjant32:48 -
Haasala AnniinaLaiVe50:04 -
Pasma Lotta 0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ehorod Veijo 29:17 -
2.Halonen PauliOulRe29:29+0:12-
3.Juutinen HannuPohjant30:13+0:56-
4.Moilanen VilhoOsVa30:52+1:35-
5.Koivula Matti 31:34+2:17-
6.Runtti YrjöKiimU31:36+2:19-
7.Salmela OlliLaiVe31:53+2:36-
8.Alasaarela JormaKiimU32:08+2:51-
9.Huotari MattiLaiVe32:25+3:08-
10.Tukala Ari 32:45+3:28-
11.Sivunen Sami 32:48+3:31-
12.Iisakka Samppa 33:24+4:07-
13.Fredriksson KaiOuTa33:56+4:39-
14.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe35:27+6:10-
15.Koljonen MattiVaKa35:27+6:10-
16.Kivinen Janne 35:50+6:33-
17.Pääkkö Juhani 36:30+7:13-
18.Kivinen Juhani 37:33+8:16-
19.Helttunen ReinoKiimU37:34+8:17-
20.Käyrä MikkoTahkis40:20+11:03-
21.Tapio MattiKiimU41:04+11:47-
22.Havas MarttiOYUS42:14+12:57-
23.Tuominen Penti 42:48+13:31-
24.Rautionaho Risto 43:21+14:04-
25.Uusima Jouni 44:10+14:53-
26.Koivula IlkkaPohjant46:22+17:05-
27.Kaila Kari 46:24+17:07-
28.Huotari Esa 49:44+20:27-
29.Kaila Tung 51:58+22:41-
30.Koivula Antero 52:01+22:44-
31.Turunen Viljo 61:30+32:13-
32.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa66:20+37:03-
Kaila Siri 69:43 -
Kaakkinen OlliPohjant44:45 -
Andersson PetriS-10145:18 -
Lukkarinen AaroPohjant0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY20:32 -
2.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe24:03+3:31-
3.Juuso JuliaOYUS29:02+8:30-
4. 31:15+10:43-
5.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe31:15+10:43-
6.Suvanne PäiviTyA32:20+11:48-
7.Suvanne SirpaTyA32:24+11:52-
8.Herronen Tarja 33:39+13:07-
9.Karjalainen Emmi 36:59+16:27-
10.Kari Susanna 41:40+21:08-
Laakkonen Raili 0:00 -
Laakkonen Elli 0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe23:52 -
2.Pasma Leino 24:23+0:31-
3.Kaakinen Eetu 27:13+3:21-
RR-rata, tytöt
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kela ElisaOsVa7:24 -
2.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa7:47+0:23-
3.Suvanne SirpaTyA7:50+0:26-
4.Löytynniemi Iida 8:15+0:51-
5.Lehtosaari Aino-MariaOuTa9:20+1:56-
6.Fredriksson Erika 10:37+3:13-
7.Haasala AnniinaLaiVe10:52+3:28-
8.Känsäkoski MiraKPV11:50+4:26-
9.Pasma Lotta 12:39+5:15-
10.Nuolioja Raili 13:05+5:41-
11.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa15:45+8:21-
12.Herronen Ida 16:19+8:55-
13.Lempinen/Mattila 21:44+14:20-
14.Ronkainen Nea 22:09+14:45-
RR-rata, pojat
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Martikainen VilleKoskRi6:29 -
2.Järvenpää Marko 8:10+1:41-
3.Syrjälä Henri 10:17+3:48-
4.Syrjälä Harri 12:44+6:15-
5.Lempinen/Anttila 12:59+6:30-
6.Varanka Niklas 14:11+7:42-
7.Helanen LauriOsVa15:05+8:36-
8.Marjala Sakari_ViljamiS-200016:13+9:44-
Pasma Väinö 0:00 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Matila TommiLänRa3:19 -
Rönkkö Antti-PekkaPohjant16:59 -
Kallio VeikkoONMKY74:56 -
Taimio AuvoHope32:21 -
Pudas TimoMU60:20 -
Liinamaa OlliPohjant56:04 -
Ikonen Risto 93:16 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.