< Takaisin kalenteriin

Niilesjärvi 24.6.2004

Oulun Reipas
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 7 km Oulusta Valkeisen tienhaarasta.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
127
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sankari MinnaPohjant55:53 -
2.Silventoinen UllaPohjant60:37+4:44-
3.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe72:07+16:14-
4.Palm Sara 80:34+24:41-
Liinamaa JohannaPohjant0:00 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant42:41 -
2.Heikkilä Timo 44:55+2:14-
3.Ronkainen TuomasKoskRi49:18+6:37-
4.Airaksinen RistoKoskRi50:12+7:31-
5.Posti HarriKoskRi51:37+8:56-
6.Kuusela TeppoPohjant52:00+9:19-
7.Tohmola MikaPohjant52:27+9:46-
8.Tervo ArhiONMKY52:28+9:47-
9.Nikula PasiOuTa53:47+11:06-
10.Näsi JuhoKoskRi55:30+12:49-
11.Nummi EinoLaiVe57:17+14:36-
12.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant57:52+15:11-
13.Lotvonen KariLaiVe57:56+15:15-
14.Kattilakoski TeemuKiimU58:29+15:48-
15.Nikula MarkoOuTa59:32+16:51-
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS61:37+18:56-
17.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe62:35+19:54-
18.Pesonen Sami 63:00+20:19-
19.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe66:08+23:27-
20.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi66:23+23:42-
21.Lempinen Hannu 69:49+27:08-
22.Moilanen MikkoOsVa71:22+28:41-
23.Niskanen Veli-MattiHauVe71:50+29:09-
24.Salovaara HeikkiPohjant71:51+29:10-
25.Pelkonen AlpoOsVa72:27+29:46-
26.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU73:16+30:35-
27.Kaakinen VeliOsVa74:53+32:12-
28.Savukoski Antti 86:51+44:10-
Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU57:36 -
Palosaari ReijoOuTa0:00 -
Väräniemi AskoNokia0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haapasalo Susanna 46:58 -
2.Pohjoisaho Elina 51:27+4:29-
3.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu52:43+5:45-
4.Nikula SariOuTa54:16+7:18-
5.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe55:18+8:20-
6.Nummi MaaritLaiVe55:27+8:29-
7.Haajanen SatuPohjant59:34+12:36-
8.Nehvonen JaanaIisu67:53+20:55-
9.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari79:29+32:31-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM36:51 -
2.Saarela Ville-PetteriKemU37:07+0:16-
3.Rossi JarmoPohjant37:26+0:35-
4.Ojala Kai 37:39+0:48-
5.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY38:17+1:26-
6.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY38:27+1:36-
7.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa41:05+4:14-
8.Veijovaara JormaPohjant41:31+4:40-
9.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir41:54+5:03-
10.Alahäivälä TapaniYlivKu42:27+5:36-
11.Puurunen ReijoOuTa45:59+9:08-
12.Saastamoinen Hannu 46:11+9:20-
13.Paananen Tero 47:25+10:34-
14.Ponkala Jaakko 47:57+11:06-
15.Herva Janne 48:26+11:35-
16.Koivu Vesa 50:26+13:35-
17.Jämsä EeroKiimU50:41+13:50-
18.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant51:57+15:06-
19.Lappalainen JormaKaSu53:02+16:11-
20.Lassi JanneHuPS55:40+18:49-
21.Paananen Jarmo 57:10+20:19-
22.Kauppila OsmoOYUS70:03+33:12-
23.Mettovaara Pekka 79:26+42:35-
24.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU87:08+50:17-
Nikula ReinoOuTa44:38 -
Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU46:27 -
Vattukumpu Mauno 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant42:18 -
2.Lehtosaari SusannaOsVa45:33+3:15-
3.Lehtosaari JohannaOsVa49:59+7:41-
4.Lassi Ulla 51:14+8:56-
5.Nikula IrmaOuTa53:14+10:56-
6.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari57:45+15:27-
7.Välimäki Marja 63:14+20:56-
8.Karhunen Rita 66:31+24:13-
9.Toropainen Kati 68:24+26:06-
10.Kartano Outi 76:31+34:13-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ojala Arto 31:09 -
2.Ehovuo Veijo 37:43+6:34-
3.Heikka LauriYlikNM39:01+7:52-
4.Moilanen VilhoOsVa40:43+9:34-
5.Helttunen ReinoKiimU44:46+13:37-
6.Pesonen Niilo 46:12+15:03-
7.Kivinen Juhani 47:12+16:03-
8.Jaako MikkoPPyK47:23+16:14-
9.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe47:39+16:30-
10.Vartiainen SuloKiimU48:06+16:57-
11.Kivinen Janne 48:37+17:28-
12.Pyky EskoKiimU48:53+17:44-
13.Kaimio AuvoHope50:49+19:40-
14.Järvelä Kalevi 52:14+21:05-
15.Turunen Viljo 75:52+44:43-
16.Tiittanen Erkki 80:48+49:39-
17.Kaakinen Eetu 83:37+52:28-
18.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa90:36+59:27-
19.Emit 55226 121:07+89:58-
Paasoranta Martti 0:00 -
Jäntti MattiPohjant0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka AnnaYlikNM24:20 -
2.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe28:46+4:26-
3.Kaitera Emmi 30:33+6:13-
4.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant30:38+6:18-
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe30:58+6:38-
6.Laakonen Elli 31:08+6:48-
7.Söderström-Laakkonen Raili 31:15+6:55-
8.Herva Henriikka 33:20+9:00-
9.Sirviö Pyry 33:31+9:11-
10.Linna Emilia 34:14+9:54-
11.emit 91736 34:36+10:16-
12.Timlin Saija 50:39+26:19-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen VillePohjant20:08 -
2.Laukka Hannu 23:32+3:24-
3.Pesonen Joonas 30:40+10:32-
4.Törmä Joonas 33:22+13:14-
5.Kaitera MikaPohjant34:28+14:20-
6.Pakanen Johannes 34:46+14:38-
7.Tuomaala Atte 36:19+16:11-
8.Lehtosaari Juho 37:12+17:04-
9.Kangas Hannu 40:18+20:10-
10.Röning Janne 41:36+21:28-
11.Varanka Tuomas 42:31+22:23-
Laukka TuomasOsVa0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.