< Takaisin kalenteriin

Kaakkurilammet 29.6.2004

Kiimingin Urheilijat
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
VT20 17km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
238
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe57:05 -
2.Aatsinki MaijaKemijU57:45+0:40-
3.Runtti MerjaPohjant59:05+2:00-
4.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe73:19+16:14-
5.Palmi Sara 73:40+16:35-
6.Ruuska AnniKoskRi83:38+26:33-
7.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari85:53+28:48-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti JannePohjant42:47 -
2.Karjalainen PetriPohjant45:56+3:09-
3.Koivu SamiPohjant46:35+3:48-
4.Kivelä MattiPohjant47:12+4:25-
5.Nikula MarkoOuTa47:29+4:42-
6.Qvist Pentti 48:17+5:30-
7.Rahko SampoPohjant48:46+5:59-
8.Nikula PasiOuTa48:50+6:03-
9.Järvinen MarkoKiimU48:55+6:08-
10.Räisänen KariKiimU48:55+6:08-
11.Savolainen JouniPohjant49:31+6:44-
12.Takalo TeemuOsVa50:38+7:51-
13.Järvi MarkkuKiimU50:59+8:12-
14.Näsi JuhoKoskRi51:42+8:55-
15.Tervo ArhiONMKY51:50+9:03-
16.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe52:36+9:49-
17.Rantapelkonen TuomoONMKY53:31+10:44-
18.Lehto EsaHS54:15+11:28-
19.Maaninka JukkaOsVa55:05+12:18-
20.Ojuva VeliLapVe55:23+12:36-
21.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant55:36+12:49-
22.Tuominen PetriSaRe55:52+13:05-
23.Markkanen Pasi 55:57+13:10-
24.Nummi EinoLaiVe56:11+13:24-
25.Lotvonen KariLaiVe56:24+13:37-
26.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY56:38+13:51-
27.Pakkolanvaara Mikko 56:47+14:00-
28.Kangas OssiSalRe56:59+14:12-
29.Huuhka Kai 57:18+14:31-
30.Myyryläinen Seppo 57:18+14:31-
31.Lehtosaari JariOuTa57:24+14:37-
32.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe57:31+14:44-
33.Salovaara HeikkiPohjant57:37+14:50-
34.Hourula Ismo 58:42+15:55-
35.Hautala AatuPohjant58:44+15:57-
36.Järvenpää Raimo 60:42+17:55-
37.Tiiro TimoIisu61:14+18:27-
38.Kinnunen Hannu 61:21+18:34-
39.Lempinen Hannu 63:14+20:27-
40.Ahokoivu AnttiPohjant63:36+20:49-
41.Herva Tuomas 64:18+21:31-
42.Pesonen Sami 65:35+22:48-
43.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant66:24+23:37-
44.Kaakinen VeliOsVa66:35+23:48-
45.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa67:46+24:59-
46.Kinnunen Mikko 68:04+25:17-
47.Marjakangas Eetu 68:25+25:38-
48.Hämäläinen Simo 69:00+26:13-
49.Kinnunen MattiAL-Oulu69:59+27:12-
50.Rossi JarmoPohjant71:12+28:25-
51.Pokela RistoPohjant71:19+28:32-
52.Virtanen Kimmo 71:28+28:41-
53.Latvala Tomi 71:42+28:55-
54.Sillanpää Pertti 71:45+28:58-
55.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU72:51+30:04-
56.Puolakka Jari 75:26+32:39-
57.Köngäs MarttiPuolRy75:46+32:59-
58.Antonen VeikkoPohjant79:40+36:53-
59.Alila Keijo 79:48+37:01-
60.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi80:16+37:29-
61.Sirviö Petri 80:56+38:09-
62.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi83:28+40:41-
63.Pelkonen AlpoOsVa84:59+42:12-
64.Alakiuttu Tapani 92:52+50:05-
65.Kääriä Matti 101:57+59:10-
66.Hekkala Urpo 120:14+77:27-
Pernu AnttiOsVa0:00 -
Grekelä AnttiHaHe0:00 -
Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS0:00 -
Posti HarriKoskRi0:00 -
Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vaparit0:00 -
Koivu Vesa 0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nummi MaaritLaiVe46:49 -
2.Takalo SusannaOsVa48:38+1:49-
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi49:31+2:42-
4.Leskelä MaaritOsVa49:43+2:54-
5.Kosola MarjaPohjant50:43+3:54-
6.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant53:13+6:24-
7.Pohjoisaho Elina 53:33+6:44-
8.Ahokas MaaritSalRe55:35+8:46-
9.Nikula SariOuTa57:05+10:16-
10.Simola Lotta 57:28+10:39-
11.Karjalainen ValmaPohjant57:29+10:40-
12.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant57:36+10:47-
13.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari59:41+12:52-
14.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari69:32+22:43-
15.Paso Kerttu 74:03+27:14-
16.Hietala Piia 78:03+31:14-
17.Koptelova Julia/KakkinenPohjant78:37+31:48-
18.Vähänen Kaisa 80:25+33:36-
Tohmola Maarit 0:00 -
Lithovius Anna-Riika 0:00 -
Jaakola KatiKiimU0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Takkinen JukkaKiimU35:54 -
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY36:53+0:59-
3.Juuso HannuOYUS37:29+1:35-
4.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir38:17+2:23-
5.Saarela Ville-PetteriKemU39:31+3:37-
6.Mikkonen VilleKoskRi40:01+4:07-
7.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM40:39+4:45-
8.Rahkola EeroOulRe40:45+4:51-
9.Lind JohanFalken41:05+5:11-
10.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe41:58+6:04-
11.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY42:29+6:35-
12.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY42:38+6:44-
13.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant43:12+7:18-
14.Paananen Tero 43:39+7:45-
15.Toropainen PauliONMKY44:05+8:11-
16.Helttunen JanneKiimU45:44+9:50-
17.Liinamaa OlliPohjant46:06+10:12-
18.Ponkala Jaakko 46:27+10:33-
19.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS46:58+11:04-
20.Ojala Arto 46:58+11:04-
21.Kosola VillePohjant46:58+11:04-
22.Manninen MarkkuPeRa47:06+11:12-
23.Takkinen EskoKiimU47:35+11:41-
24.Saastamoinen Hannu 47:36+11:42-
25.Pulkkinen Lasse 48:00+12:06-
26.Rahko MattiPohjant48:00+12:06-
27.Mähönen SeppoPeRa49:38+13:44-
28.Kosola VeijoPohjant50:32+14:38-
29.Lassi JanneHuPS52:32+16:38-
30.Harila Esko 52:40+16:46-
31.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe53:37+17:43-
32.Sivunen Sami 54:06+18:12-
33.Jokela Timo 55:54+20:00-
34.Vattula EeroONMKY56:02+20:08-
35.Fredriksson Kai 57:13+21:19-
36.Sääksjärvi Sami 57:35+21:41-
37.Vepsäläinen Janne 58:39+22:45-
38.Marjomaa Mikko 58:48+22:54-
39.Kurttila PenttiLääninhallitus59:06+23:12-
40.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant59:56+24:02-
41.Haatainen MattiPohjant60:50+24:56-
42.Kaimio AuvoHope63:20+27:26-
43.Nikula ReinoOuTa65:23+29:29-
44.Rajavaara Juhani 67:02+31:08-
45.Mettovaara Pekka 68:18+32:24-
46.Tiiro Samuli 75:05+39:11-
47.Laurila Mika 75:11+39:17-
48.Kaila Kari 76:53+40:59-
49.Kaila Siri 79:10+43:16-
50.Sipola TaunoKiimU84:25+48:31-
51.Rajaniemi Sakari 84:27+48:33-
Myllylä Juha 0:00 -
Kaila Tong 0:00 -
Martikainen Timo 59:20 -
Keskikuru Jaakko 0:00 -
Järvitalo RaimoHaHe0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti MinnaPohjant30:50 -
2.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis33:43+2:53-
3.Saavalainen Sari 34:18+3:28-
4.Lassi Ulla 38:09+7:19-
5.Kosola ElliPohjant38:13+7:23-
6.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant39:17+8:27-
7.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU39:52+9:02-
8.Korhonen MarikaKyRa41:10+10:20-
9.Pelkonen MaijaOsVa41:36+10:46-
10.Sorvari PirkkoOsVa46:35+15:45-
11.Kari Susanna 48:18+17:28-
12.Berg Tarja 60:44+29:54-
13.Nikula IrmaOuTa64:20+33:30-
14.Pöyhtäri/Keskikuru 64:56+34:06-
15.Nygård/Ylitalo 75:05+44:15-
Lämsä SoiliYlikNM0:00 -
Hautala TuulaPohjant0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Juutinen HannuPohjant26:51 -
2.Horsma Aaro 27:07+0:16-
3.Kotila HarriYNM28:10+1:19-
4.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe28:20+1:29-
5.Pelkonen HeimoKiimU28:58+2:07-
6.Puurunen JormaOYUS29:02+2:11-
7.Saavalainen Jussi 29:58+3:07-
8.Alasaarela JormaKiimU31:26+4:35-
9.Pernu TimoOsVa31:26+4:35-
10.Tukala Ari 31:35+4:44-
11.Ehovuo Veijo 32:14+5:23-
12.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM33:14+6:23-
13.Käyrä MikkoTahkis34:06+7:15-
14.Helttunen ReinoKiimU35:50+8:59-
15.Parkkinen JussiPohjant38:44+11:53-
16.Sarkkinen Juha 39:51+13:00-
17.Jansson OlliPohjant40:07+13:16-
18.Vartiainen SuloKiimU41:03+14:12-
19.Kivinen Janne 41:36+14:45-
20.Rahkola AnttiOulRe41:59+15:08-
21.Riippa IlkkaOPU42:59+16:08-
22.Pöyry MattiKiimU44:21+17:30-
23.Pöyry MiskaKiimU51:49+24:58-
24.Tapio MattiKiimU55:38+28:47-
25.Röning Juha 59:05+32:14-
26.Merk Henri 60:02+33:11-
27.Törmä Jussi 65:55+39:04-
28.Sarkkinen Juho 66:51+40:00-
29.Paananen Jarmo 113:55+87:04-
Kivinen Juhani 0:00 -
Kaakinen KaunoOsVa0:00 -
Pitkänen TeuvoIisu0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lämsä MarikaKiimU38:55 -
2.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe44:07+5:12-
3.Höglund VilmaHaHe46:05+7:10-
4.Holappa PiiaOuTa47:59+9:04-
5.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe48:15+9:20-
6.Lämsä EveliinaKiimU59:41+20:46-
7.Koivisto Paula 62:57+24:02-
8.Pietiläinen Meeri 88:10+49:15-
Halonen Sirpa 0:00 -
Kosola EveliinaPohjant0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Järvelä Kalevi 26:36 -
2.Mikkonen JuhoKoskRi33:51+7:15-
3.Karppinen AleksiLaiVe48:16+21:40-
4.Koivisto Leo 63:13+36:37-
aKakinen Pentti 0:00 -
RR-rata, tytöt
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karjalainen NooraPohjant18:15 -
2.Näsi Auroora 25:29+7:14-
3.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU38:10+19:55-
4.Näsi/Sallanko KoskRi44:13+25:58-
5.Karjalainen EssiPohjant46:17+28:02-
6.Aro Malviina 51:30+33:15-
7.Fredriksson Erika 60:34+42:19-
Lehtosaari Aino-MariaOuTa52:04 -
Sirviö Venla 0:00 -
Liinamaa EllaPohjant0:00 -
RR-rata, pojat
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen VillePohjant17:06 -
2.Sirviö Visa 51:56+34:50-
3.Sirviö Pyry 52:05+34:59-
4.Pesu Lasse 57:38+40:32-
Saarela Joni 0:00 -
Saarela Petri 0:00 -
Saarela Antti 0:00 -
Pöyry KonstaKiimU0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.