< Takaisin kalenteriin

Huttukylä 29.7.2004

Kiimingin Urheilijat
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
VT20 21 km Oulusta + 8 km
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
137
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant67:49 10:45
2.Orava JohannaPeRa68:47+0:5810:55
3.Runtti MerjaPohjant68:49+1:0010:55
4.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari70:22+2:3311:10
5.Vuorenmaa Marjut 86:28+18:3913:43
6.Palmi Sara 105:09+37:2016:41
A-rata, miehet 6.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kaisanlahti JyrkiOHS50:04 7:56
2.Räisänen KariKiimU53:34+3:308:30
3.Pekkarinen JariKoskRi54:03+3:598:34
4.Tohmola MikaPohjant54:44+4:408:41
5.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY56:38+6:348:59
6.Kunnari Esa 57:54+7:509:11
7.Järvenpää RaimoIisu58:32+8:289:17
8.Lempinen Hannu 59:02+8:589:22
9.Maaninka MikaOsVa59:17+9:139:24
10.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU59:26+9:229:26
11.Järvi MarkkuKiimU59:35+9:319:27
12.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir59:46+9:429:29
13.Niemelä Ilpo 60:05+10:019:32
14.Holappa TeuvoRaPe60:11+10:079:33
15.Grekelä AnttiHaHe60:52+10:489:39
16.Merilä SeppoOYUS61:05+11:019:41
17.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari64:27+14:2310:13
18.Järviluoma Ari 65:45+15:4110:26
19.Malm Lauri 67:54+17:5010:46
20.Pesonen Sami 68:52+18:4810:55
21.Niskanen Veli-MattiHauVe70:38+20:3411:12
22.Järvinen MarkoKiimU70:58+20:5411:15
23.Kinnunen MattiAl-Oulu73:08+23:0411:36
24.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu73:39+23:3511:41
25.Kinnunen Mikko 75:26+25:2211:58
26.Suomio Pekka 75:26+25:2211:58
27.Manninen MarkkuPeRa77:11+27:0712:15
28.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi79:34+29:3012:37
29.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU80:49+30:4512:49
30.Karvinen AnteroOH86:06+36:0213:40
31.Ikäheimonen Jouni 94:32+44:2815:00
32.Mäki-Pollari Pauli 95:55+45:5115:13
Koivunen Timo 0:00 0:00
Huuhka Kai 0:00 0:00
Nygård MarkkuOPU0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tohmola Maarit 47:01 10:00
2.Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKemU47:16+0:1510:03
3.Ylisiurua TiinaIiYr54:23+7:2211:34
4.Parkkinen Teija 56:15+9:1411:58
5.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM64:49+17:4813:47
6.Jokela RiittaYlikNM64:52+17:5113:48
7.Juntunen MarjutIY66:34+19:3314:09
8.Hanhela RailiKiimU81:07+34:0617:15
Ylisiurua Terhi 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka MarkkuYNM34:03 7:14
2.Matila KariKiimU35:25+1:227:32
3.Ruokamo EeroONMKY38:53+4:508:16
4.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY39:04+5:018:18
5.Kanniainen Tapio 42:09+8:068:58
6.Harvala AskoOH43:21+9:189:13
7.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa43:50+9:479:19
8.Toropainen PauliONMKY43:59+9:569:21
9.Saarela Ville-PetteriKemU46:57+12:549:59
10.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS47:05+13:0210:01
11.Takkinen JukkaKiimU47:43+13:4010:09
12.Ojala Arto 49:43+15:4010:34
13.Jokela Timo 52:36+18:3311:11
14.Ruotsalainen Vesa 54:12+20:0911:31
15.Jämsä EeroKiimU54:35+20:3211:36
16.Paananen Jarmo 55:00+20:5711:42
17.Tuominen Juha 55:23+21:2011:47
18.Tapio MattiKiimU57:01+22:5812:07
19.Mähönen SeppoPeRa58:11+24:0812:22
20.Laatikainen Matti 58:28+24:2512:26
21.Kenttälä Janne 59:14+25:1112:36
22.Tukala Ari 59:17+25:1412:36
23.Terho Jari 59:29+25:2612:39
24.Korkalo JormaPohjant59:40+25:3712:41
25.Holmi Lauri 60:46+26:4312:55
26.Repo Juha 63:18+29:1513:28
27.Mettovaara Pekka 71:26+37:2315:11
28.Teräsniska Markus 81:34+47:3117:21
29.Väänänen Tero 86:26+52:2318:23
30.Ikäheimonen Topi 119:52+85:4925:30
Puurunen ReijoOuTa0:00 0:00
Keskikuru Jaakko 0:00 0:00
Tohmola Juha 0:00 0:00
Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe63:24 13:29
Tolonen Jonne 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karvonen TuijaVetU43:59 13:44
2.Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY44:58+0:5914:03
3.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari47:56+3:5714:58
4.Holappa TiinaOuTa51:50+7:5116:11
5.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi55:57+11:5817:29
6.Kantola Hannele 57:13+13:1417:52
7.Törn Svea 67:17+23:1821:01
Kinnunen&Rissanen 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka LauriYlikNM27:39 8:38
2.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU32:15+4:3610:04
3.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU32:28+4:4910:08
4.Mankila Janne 33:10+5:3110:21
5.Koivula Matti 33:19+5:4010:24
6.Halonen PauliOulRe35:00+7:2110:56
7.Tolonen IikkaPeRa36:43+9:0411:28
8.Kivinen Juhani 38:06+10:2711:54
9.Juutinen HannuPohjant38:25+10:4612:00
10.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe38:26+10:4712:00
11.Hirvelä Reijo 38:33+10:5412:02
12.Vartiainen SuloKiimU38:36+10:5712:03
13.Ehovuo Veijo 38:36+10:5712:03
14.Parkkisenniemi Aki 43:30+15:5113:35
15.Parkkinen JussiPohjant44:25+16:4613:52
16.Vaarala Janne 45:31+17:5214:13
17.Rautionaho Risto 45:48+18:0914:18
18.Havas MarttiOYUS48:56+21:1715:17
19.Berg PetriKiimU50:34+22:5515:48
20.Berg HenriKiimU51:49+24:1016:11
21.Tuominen Pentti 51:50+24:1116:11
22.Kukkola Markku 56:50+29:1117:45
23.Kantola Risto 57:06+29:2717:50
24.Tiittanen Erkki 57:14+29:3517:53
25.Tyhtilä Mauno 66:27+38:4820:45
26.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa69:26+41:4721:41
27.Kaakinen Pentti 74:42+47:0323:20
28.Saartenoja Ari 79:00+51:2124:41
Kivinen Janne 0:00 0:00
Kotila HarriYNM0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lahtinen Anne 22:56 22:56
2.Jurvakainen Henna 26:35+3:3926:35
3.Vadi KristaONMKY30:42+7:4630:42
4.Soini Malviina 38:50+15:5438:50
5.Sirviö Venla 39:11+16:1539:11
6.Järvitalo AnnaHaHe48:58+26:0248:58
D-rata, miehet 1.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kauppila Taneli 16:45 16:45
2.Ojanaho OlliKemU20:00+3:1520:00
3.Holappa RaimoOuTa26:33+9:4826:33
4.Ojanaho NiiloKemU27:28+10:4327:28
5.Röning Tapio 28:02+11:1728:02
6.Järvenpää Ville 44:41+27:5644:41
7.Helanen Lauri 64:16+47:3164:16
8.Pärkkä Jani-Matti 64:19+47:3464:19

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.