< Takaisin kalenteriin

Koppana 4.5.2004

Oulun Reipas
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Hailuodontieltä nro 816 n. 19 km Oulusta.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
207
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH50:18 6:59
2.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe53:43+3:257:27
3.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe53:51+3:337:28
4.Nykänen TarjaS-10160:17+9:598:22
5.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi61:20+11:028:31
6.Aatsinki MaijaKemijU61:23+11:058:31
7.Nummi MaaritLaiVe61:45+11:278:34
8.Jaako NiinaLänRa62:00+11:428:36
9.Palmi Sara 73:45+23:2710:14
10.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe78:23+28:0510:53
Rytilahti MariKiimU0:00 0:00
Kari JaanaOsVa0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 7.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Männikkö AriPohjant38:27 5:20
2.Rahja MikaPeRa39:10+0:435:26
3.Kakko KimmoIisu39:31+1:045:29
4.Takalo TeemuOsVa40:28+2:015:37
5.Maaninka MikaOsVa40:37+2:105:38
6.Maaninka JarmoOsVa41:36+3:095:46
7.Maaninka JukkaOsVa42:01+3:345:50
8.Skog Jan 43:44+5:176:04
9.Posti HarriKoskRi44:35+6:086:11
10.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant44:41+6:146:12
11.Nikula PasiOuTa45:47+7:206:21
12.Tervo ArhiONMKY45:47+7:206:21
13.Järvinen SeppoOuTa46:33+8:066:27
14.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe47:42+9:156:37
15.Harju EeroPohjant48:34+10:076:44
16.Holappa HannuRaPe48:44+10:176:46
17.Liedes Ari-Pekka 49:37+11:106:53
18.Haajanen JuhaPohjant49:49+11:226:55
19.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant49:54+11:276:55
20.Halonen TeroKoskRi50:07+11:406:57
21.Kunnari Esa 50:21+11:546:59
22.Lotvonen KariLaiVe51:07+12:407:05
23.Koskela Jarkko 51:11+12:447:06
24.Nygård MarkkuOPU51:25+12:587:08
25.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo51:31+13:047:09
26.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe51:49+13:227:11
27.Pesonen Sami 52:13+13:467:15
28.Määttä HarriOTC52:36+14:097:18
29.Kesti Ari 52:49+14:227:20
30.Korhonen MarkoKuoSu52:59+14:327:21
31.Järvinen MarkoKiimU53:01+14:347:21
32.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS53:20+14:537:24
33.Lempinen HannuFujitsu54:05+15:387:30
34.Kaakinen VeliOsVa54:16+15:497:32
35.Eskelinen Rauno 54:21+15:547:32
36.Nummi EinoLaiVe54:27+16:007:33
37.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY54:32+16:057:34
38.Palosaari MikkoKiimU55:04+16:377:38
39.Ahonen MikkoOlmit55:25+16:587:41
40.Palosaari ReijoOuTa57:10+18:437:56
41.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe57:52+19:258:02
42.Lehtonen DanielLänRa57:59+19:328:03
43.Paakkolanvaara MikkoKeminmaan Kivek58:54+20:278:10
44.Kinnunen Mikko 59:26+20:598:15
45.Kinnunen AnttiPohjanV59:36+21:098:16
46.Liinamaa OlliPohjant60:37+22:108:25
47.Matila TommiLänRa62:39+24:128:42
48.Huusko HannuPelPo64:06+25:398:54
49.Paasorantala PerttiIinYr64:21+25:548:56
50.Hirsivaara HannuOH65:10+26:439:03
51.Pokela RistoPohjant66:01+27:349:10
52.Kerätär MauriONMKY68:27+30:009:30
53.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu70:36+32:099:48
54.Putila RistoNokia76:12+37:4510:35
55.Pelkonen AlpoOsVa78:20+39:5310:52
56.Kosola VillePohjant80:24+41:5711:10
Tohmola MikaPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY33:53 6:54
2.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe36:03+2:107:21
3.Norrkniivilä AnnePulkPo49:38+15:4510:07
4.Leskelä MaaritOsVa55:43+21:5011:22
5.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe60:14+26:2112:17
Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko SampoPohjant32:08 6:33
2.Kettu KaiPohjant32:25+0:176:36
3.Merilä SeppoOYUS32:48+0:406:41
4.Köngäs LasseOuTa32:53+0:456:42
5.Moilanen EeroKiimU33:31+1:236:50
6.Ruokamo EeroONMKY33:44+1:366:53
7.Rossi Jarmo 34:29+2:217:02
8.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant36:14+4:067:23
9.Juuso HannuOYUS37:08+5:007:34
10.Kukkohovi ReinoOsVa37:50+5:427:43
11.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe38:04+5:567:46
12.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY38:04+5:567:46
13.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe38:19+6:117:49
14.Männikkö KalleLaiVe39:05+6:577:58
15.Toropainen PauliONMKY39:17+7:098:01
16.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir40:12+8:048:12
17.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS40:37+8:298:17
18.Kinnunen Matti 40:52+8:448:20
19.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa41:01+8:538:22
20.Jussila PasiEpl Oy41:25+9:178:27
21.Manninen MarkkuPeRa41:29+9:218:27
22.Ojala Sami 41:38+9:308:29
23.Veijovaara JormaPohjant42:37+10:298:41
24.Paavola Juho 44:27+12:199:04
25.Jämsä EeroKiimU45:14+13:069:13
26.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa45:18+13:109:14
27.Koivukoski Aki 45:40+13:329:19
28.Hourula IsmoOsVa46:38+14:309:31
29.Kallio VeikkoONMKY47:49+15:419:45
30.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo48:30+16:229:53
31.Taimio AuvoHope48:48+16:409:57
32.Ojala Arto 48:52+16:449:58
33.Kämäräinen Jukka 50:06+17:5810:13
34.Lampi MattiLNM50:46+18:3810:21
35.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi50:49+18:4110:22
36.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi51:21+19:1310:28
37.Tolonen IikkaPeRa51:59+19:5110:36
38.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe56:18+24:1011:29
39.Tuominen JuhoOys/Vapari59:28+27:2012:08
40.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe60:26+28:1812:20
41.Rahja OsmoONMKY60:49+28:4112:24
42.Savukoski Juha-Matti 66:40+34:3213:36
43.Ahonen Timo 70:45+38:3714:26
44.Krankkala ToniPulse Increase78:15+46:0715:58
45.Pitkänen Juha 78:22+46:1415:59
46.Laukka TuomasOsVa83:54+51:4617:07
47.Isojärvi MikaOsVa83:55+51:4717:07
Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY0:00 0:00
Keränen PekkaPohjant0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JenniLaiVe35:48 10:13
2.Hyvönen JohannaPohjant35:49+0:0110:14
3.Keltamäki TiiaOuTa41:04+5:1611:44
4.Timonen SaijaYlikNM41:22+5:3411:49
5.Timonen MarjoYlikNM41:26+5:3811:50
6.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis42:54+7:0612:15
7.Julin Anne-Maarit 44:14+8:2612:38
8.Kärki Anu 45:35+9:4713:01
9.Leinonen Sirkka-LiisaPohjant46:29+10:4113:16
10.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari47:27+11:3913:33
11.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari47:37+11:4913:36
12.Tervo Minna 49:20+13:3214:05
13.Nikula IrmaOuTa55:26+19:3815:50
14.Karvonen TuijaVetU56:26+20:3816:07
15.Korpioja Anita 62:23+26:3517:49
16.Aho Kokkonen 65:13+29:2518:38
17.Lampinen Häkkilä 65:55+30:0718:50
18.Malila TiinaOys/Vapari72:04+36:1620:35
19.Huttunen KaisaOYS/Vapari128:49+93:0136:48
Helve Laura 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nikula ReinoOuTa26:57 7:42
2.Runtti YrjöKiimU31:38+4:419:02
3.Juutinen HannuPohjant31:48+4:519:05
4.Rahko MattiPohjant32:00+5:039:08
5.Hekkala Urpo 32:28+5:319:16
6.Moilanen VilhoOsVa34:55+7:589:58
7.Sirviö Petri 35:45+8:4810:12
8.Hanhela PenttiKiimU37:54+10:5710:49
9.Helttunen ReinoKiimU40:17+13:2011:30
10.Tukala Ari 40:55+13:5811:41
11.Vartiainen SuloKiimU41:32+14:3511:52
12.Kivinen Janne 42:13+15:1612:03
13.Havas MarttiOYUS42:53+15:5612:15
14.Käyrä MikkoTahkis43:05+16:0812:18
15.Mähönen SeppoPeRa43:58+17:0112:33
16.Kankainen IlmariORuk45:29+18:3212:59
17.Tuominen Penti 46:19+19:2213:14
18.Rimpiläinen Antti 46:38+19:4113:19
19.Sarkkinen Hannu 46:49+19:5213:22
20.Pyky EskoKiimU47:05+20:0813:27
21.Tapio MattiKiimU48:19+21:2213:48
22.Mikkonen JuhoKoskRi50:59+24:0214:34
23.Parkkisenniemi Aki 56:23+29:2616:06
24.Heikkinen Jani 62:45+35:4817:55
25.Pyhtilä Mauno 66:29+39:3218:59
26.Manninen RasmusOsVa97:07+70:1027:44
27.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant128:08+101:1136:36
D-rata, naiset 1.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Raitio KatariinaLaiVe14:41 7:43
2.Kosola MarjaPohjant15:14+0:338:01
3.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant23:39+8:5812:26
4.Uusimäki SatuOsVa24:25+9:4412:51
5.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa29:26+14:4515:29
6.Leskelä Marjukka2v8kk48:34+33:5325:33
Lotvonen EssiLaiVe0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 1.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe11:47 6:12
2.Kosola VeijoPohjant14:14+2:277:29
3.Kaakinen PenttiOsVa40:50+29:0321:29
4.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi42:51+31:0422:33
RR-rata, tytöt 1.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Uusimäki Lotta 16:08 10:05
2.Jäppinen JenniOsVa31:02+14:5419:23
3.Lehto HelkaOsVa31:17+15:0919:33
4.Fredriksson Erika 36:06+19:5822:33
5.Parkkinen HeliOsVa39:30+23:2224:41
6.Helanen PiiaOsVa39:46+23:3824:51
7.Parkkinen HannaOsVa39:55+23:4724:56
RR-rata, pojat 1.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Martikainen VilleKoskRi15:57 9:58
2.Laukka JoonasOsVa28:12+12:1517:37
3.Laukka MatiasOsVa28:25+12:2817:45
4.Isojärvi LauriOsVa28:39+12:4217:54
5.Manninen VilleOsVa31:10+15:1319:28
6.Uusitalo Jussi 34:26+18:2921:31
7.Uusitalo VilleOsVa38:46+22:4924:13
8.Helanen LauriOsVa39:14+23:1724:31
9.Tonteri OlliOsVa39:28+23:3124:40
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Juntunen VäinöOys/Vapari0:00 -
Keränen Kari 35:36 -
Hentilä Markku 0:00 -
Ruuska Anni 57:42 -
Pernu AnttiOsVa28:25 -
Rahja Matti 60:16 -
Heikkinen Markku 0:00 -
Sari KrapuYlivK0:00 -
Moilanen MikkoOsVa0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.