< Takaisin kalenteriin

Ouluntulli 31.8.2004

Oulun Reipas
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
E75-tieltä n. 7km Oulusta etelään.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
172
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Löytynoja ElinaNivU53:24 8:45
2.Väänänen SariYlikNM65:58+12:3410:48
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi68:45+15:2111:16
4.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu71:25+18:0111:42
A-rata, miehet 6.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karjalainen TeemuPohjant42:14 6:55
2.Karjalainen PetriPohjant43:45+1:317:10
3.Holappa HannuRaPe44:37+2:237:18
4.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant44:52+2:387:21
5.Tahkokorpi JussiRasTiimi50:54+8:408:20
6.Kaasinen AulisPohjant51:57+9:438:30
7.Grekelä AnttiHaHe53:03+10:498:41
8.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe53:10+10:568:42
9.Niemelä Urpo 53:13+10:598:43
10.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant53:16+11:028:43
11.Lotvonen KariLaiVe54:21+12:078:54
12.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY54:57+12:439:00
13.Kaakinen VeliOsVa55:11+12:579:02
14.Juuso HannuOYUS55:26+13:129:05
15.Nygård MarkkuOPU55:27+13:139:05
16.Hassinen JuhaPohjant56:34+14:209:16
17.Kesti Ari 56:43+14:299:17
18.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir56:44+14:309:18
19.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS57:31+15:179:25
20.Halonen TeroKoskRi57:49+15:359:28
21.Kangas OssiSalRe58:04+15:509:31
22.Hanhela MaunoHaHe58:17+16:039:33
23.Rämö Jaakko 59:17+17:039:43
24.Huuhka Kai 60:03+17:499:50
25.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu60:37+18:239:56
26.Paasorantala Pertti 63:01+20:4710:19
27.Härmä Antti 63:16+21:0210:22
28.Merilä SeppoOYUS63:41+21:2710:26
29.Sillanpää Pertti 64:12+21:5810:31
30.Suomio Pekka 66:16+24:0210:51
31.Lempinen Hannu 67:30+25:1611:03
32.Lumme EeroLNK67:53+25:3911:07
33.Niskanen Veli-Matti 68:30+26:1611:13
34.Pokela RistoPohjant69:55+27:4111:27
35.Riippa IlkkaOPU70:47+28:3311:36
36.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari71:29+29:1511:43
37.Juutinen Mikko 71:32+29:1811:43
38.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa71:35+29:2111:44
39.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU72:04+29:5011:48
40.Kurttila Pentti 72:05+29:5111:49
41.Savukoski Matti 89:33+47:1914:40
Rahko SampoPohjant58:31 9:35
Kinnunen Mikko 0:00 0:00
Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Halmeenpää Hanna 50:37 10:19
2.Saavalainen Sari 57:31+6:5411:44
3.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM59:40+9:0312:10
4.Jokela RiittaYlikNM59:44+9:0712:11
5.Leinonen Sirkka-LiisaPohjant63:23+12:4612:56
6.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari66:01+15:2413:28
7.Kiili Annemari 66:44+16:0713:37
8.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe68:27+17:5013:58
9.Tirkkonen Anni 82:14+31:3716:46
10.Posio Asta 83:07+32:3016:57
11.Julin Anne-Maarit 84:08+33:3117:10
B-rata, miehet 4.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nikula PasiOuTa36:47 7:30
2.Sillanpää TommiPohjant37:08+0:217:34
3.Viitamäki ReijoIisu37:08+0:217:34
4.Sippola Kent 38:09+1:227:47
5.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY40:33+3:468:16
6.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa40:43+3:568:18
7.Nummi EinoLaiVe40:55+4:088:21
8.Nikula ReinoOuTa42:06+5:198:35
9.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi43:04+6:178:47
10.Höynälä Jouko 43:08+6:218:48
11.Ylimaula Janne 44:48+8:019:08
12.Ojuva VeliLapVe45:13+8:269:13
13.Lassi JanneHuPS45:28+8:419:16
14.Lax ErkkiPohjant46:14+9:279:26
15.Paakkonen AimoSalRe46:23+9:369:27
16.Tolonen Jonne 46:44+9:579:32
17.Mähönen SeppoPeRa48:37+11:509:55
18.Ponkala Jaakko 48:47+12:009:57
19.Tukala Ari 49:19+12:3210:03
20.Hohtola Esa 49:33+12:4610:06
21.Hekkala Urpo 49:35+12:4810:07
22.Jokela Timo 49:46+12:5910:09
23.Saavalainen Jussi 49:53+13:0610:10
24.Hokkanen Matti 50:02+13:1510:12
25.Juutinen HannuPohjant50:16+13:2910:15
26.Kallio VeikkoONMKY50:19+13:3210:16
27.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY50:57+14:1010:23
28.Nikula Markku 51:13+14:2610:27
29.Laurila Mika 51:42+14:5510:33
30.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant51:51+15:0410:34
31.Saastamoinen Hannu 51:58+15:1110:36
32.Fredriksson Kai 52:10+15:2310:38
33.Vattula EeroONMKY53:01+16:1410:49
34.Tahkokorpi Jukka 54:27+17:4011:06
35.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari54:29+17:4211:07
36.Laatikainen Matti 54:32+17:4511:07
37.Vepsäläinen Janne 54:37+17:5011:08
38.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant54:45+17:5811:10
39.Holappa RaimoOuTa56:21+19:3411:30
40.Koivula RaunoRaPe58:32+21:4511:56
41.Piiroinen Ilkka 60:44+23:5712:23
42.Palmroos Janne 61:18+24:3112:30
43.Sivunen Sami 62:21+25:3412:43
44.Särkilahti Jari 62:23+25:3612:43
45.Sipilä Juha 63:27+26:4012:56
46.Mettovaara Pekka 64:10+27:2313:05
47.Sundelin Juha 65:27+28:4013:21
48.Lampi Matti 65:49+29:0213:25
49.Taskinen Jukka 67:50+31:0313:50
50.Vattukumpu Mauno 68:14+31:2713:55
51.Ikäheimonen Topi 72:46+35:5914:51
52.Rahja Osmo 76:47+40:0015:40
53.Martikainen Timo 78:24+41:3715:59
54.Tapio MattiKiimU81:21+44:3416:36
55.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS84:05+47:1817:09
56.Arkko Antti 94:17+57:3019:14
Keränen PekkaPohjant0:00 0:00
Jaako MikkoPPyK0:00 0:00
Jäntti MattiPohjant0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant33:42 10:12
2.Nummi MaaritLaiVe36:32+2:5011:04
3.Keltamäki TiiaOuTa37:05+3:2311:14
4.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant40:23+6:4112:14
5.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa40:25+6:4312:14
6.Nikula SariOuTa41:38+7:5612:36
7.Lassi UllaHuPS45:52+12:1013:53
8.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi47:23+13:4114:21
9.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari48:34+14:5214:43
10.Aikio Outi 56:13+22:3117:02
11.Nikula IrmaOuTa57:24+23:4217:23
12.Holmi Reeta 72:14+38:3221:53
Pahkala SirpaOYS/Vapari0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe28:45 8:42
2.Aho Jorma 32:35+3:509:52
3.Jansson OlliPohjant33:49+5:0410:14
4.Kaimio AuvoHope35:11+6:2610:39
5.Tolonen IikkaPeRa36:14+7:2910:58
6.Karppinen JariOuTa40:25+11:4012:14
7.Vartiainen SuloKiimU43:38+14:5313:13
8.Parkkinen JussiPohjant46:18+17:3314:01
9.Pyky EskoKiimU47:26+18:4114:22
10.Arola Ari 47:50+19:0514:29
11.Järvelä Kalevi 49:15+20:3014:55
12.Laukka TuomasOsVa49:34+20:4915:01
13.Havas MarttiOYUS50:16+21:3115:13
14.Lasukka Hannu 51:02+22:1715:27
15.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari51:08+22:2315:29
16.Sipola TaunoKiimU52:09+23:2415:48
17.Rajaniemi Sakari 52:13+23:2815:49
18.Tuominen Pentti 52:29+23:4415:54
19.Ruuth TapioPohjant53:04+24:1916:04
20.Tyhtilä Mauno 62:50+34:0519:02
21.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa65:50+37:0519:56
22.Tuominen Markku 66:06+37:2120:01
23.Pitkälä Väinö 71:24+42:3921:38
24.Kauranen Jari 98:18+69:3329:47
Ehovuo Reijo 66:23 20:06
Kaakinen KaunoOsVa0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Höglund VilmaHaHe33:39 16:01
2.Fredriksson Erika 38:29+4:5018:19
3.Heikkinen Annukka 38:37+4:5818:23
4.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa41:03+7:2419:32
5.Keltamäki SonjaOuTa41:17+7:3819:39
6.Pietiläinen Meeri 41:36+7:5719:48
7.Närä Saara 48:45+15:0623:12
D-rata, miehet 2.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rimpiläinen Joonas 31:54 15:11
2.Kakko AukustiIisu40:51+8:5719:27
3.Rossi Lauri 40:54+9:0019:28
4.Kallio Janne 41:59+10:0519:59
5.Tuomaala Atte 48:02+16:0822:52
6.Röning Janne 55:12+23:1826:17
7.Helanen Lauri 67:59+36:0532:22
Kela Lari 0:00 0:00

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.