Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
2.9.2004
Järjestäjä
Laitasaaren Veto
Paikka
Markkula, Tyrnävä
Opastus
Tyrnävän ja Muhoksen väliseltä tieltä
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
127
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.35 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe46:14 7:16
2.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe58:00+11:469:08
3.Kuusela VappuVaKa65:57+19:4310:23
4.Palmi Sara 67:36+21:2210:38
5.Löytynoja ElinaNivU70:52+24:3811:09
6.Salmela JuttaLaiVe75:40+29:2611:54
A-rata, miehet 6.35 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hanhela Veli-MattiPohjant35:22 5:34
2.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant35:36+0:145:36
3.Maaninka MikaOsVa35:38+0:165:36
4.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe40:10+4:486:19
5.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant40:33+5:116:23
6.Nikula PasiOuTa40:51+5:296:25
7.Näppä Risto 40:57+5:356:26
8.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe41:07+5:456:28
9.Merilä SeppoOYUS41:10+5:486:28
10.Posti HarriKoskRi41:22+6:006:30
11.Kunnari Esa 41:58+6:366:36
12.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM43:32+8:106:51
13.Niemelä Ilpo 44:19+8:576:58
14.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe45:07+9:457:06
15.Juuso HannuOYUS45:12+9:507:07
16.Helttunen JanneKiimU45:59+10:377:14
17.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe46:01+10:397:14
18.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS46:17+10:557:17
19.Kesti Ari 46:53+11:317:22
20.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa46:55+11:337:23
21.Riippa IlkkaOPU47:05+11:437:24
22.Myllyaho MarkkuSalRe47:21+11:597:27
23.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe47:27+12:057:28
24.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu48:02+12:407:33
25.Lotvonen KariLaiVe48:32+13:107:38
26.Rämö Jaakko 48:35+13:137:39
27.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe49:07+13:457:44
28.Rahkola RaunoOYS/Vapari51:43+16:218:08
29.Pudas JarmoMuhU53:19+17:578:23
30.Pokela RistoPohjant53:38+18:168:26
31.Savukoski Juha-Matti 54:07+18:458:31
32.Männikkö KalleLaiVe54:43+19:218:37
33.Ikäheimonen Jouni 56:03+20:418:49
34.Rossi JarmoPohjant57:07+21:458:59
35.Sarpola Simo 59:10+23:489:19
36.Herva Tuomas 59:46+24:249:24
37.Suomio Pekka 60:19+24:579:29
38.Kauma Heikki 61:42+26:209:42
39.Savukoski Matti 66:29+31:0710:28
Lämsä JanneKEV0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Norrkniivilä AnnePulkPo41:22 8:59
2.Rahko JenniLaiVe41:33+0:119:01
3.Nikula SariOuTa42:13+0:519:10
4.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari51:24+10:0211:10
5.Lintilä Tuija 54:33+13:1111:51
6.Salmela MarjutLaiVe56:12+14:5012:13
7.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari58:11+16:4912:38
B-rata, miehet 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY30:17 6:35
2.Salminen JormaVaKa30:19+0:026:35
3.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa30:52+0:356:42
4.Kaakinen VeliOsVa31:24+1:076:49
5.Rahkola EeroOulRe31:40+1:236:53
6.Toropainen PauliONMKY31:49+1:326:55
7.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo33:12+2:557:13
8.Lampela PekkaRantsRa33:53+3:367:21
9.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant34:35+4:187:31
10.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS34:59+4:427:36
11.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant35:27+5:107:42
12.Puurunen ReijoOuTa36:48+6:318:00
13.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu37:12+6:558:05
14.Paakkonen AimoSalRe37:14+6:578:05
15.Tukala Ari 38:07+7:508:17
16.Holappa RaimoOuTa39:44+9:278:38
17.Jaako MikkoPPyK40:39+10:228:50
18.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo41:34+11:179:02
19.Keränen Ville 42:32+12:159:14
20.Keränen AnteroKaSu43:22+13:059:25
21.Koivula RaunoRaPe43:45+13:289:30
22.Kaimio AuvoHope44:04+13:479:34
23.Lampi MattiLNM44:52+14:359:45
24.Huotari MattiLaiVe46:23+16:0610:05
25.Kaarela Juha 46:40+16:2310:08
26.Vattukumpu Mauno 51:49+21:3211:15
27.Kontturi Heikki 54:23+24:0611:49
28.Herronen Jouni 55:39+25:2212:05
29.Teräsniska Markus 58:23+28:0612:41
30.Rahja OsmoONMKY59:35+29:1812:57
31.Nissinen Kari 71:55+41:3815:38
Martikainen Timo 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kangas AnniLaiVe30:50 9:20
2.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant33:01+2:1110:00
3.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant36:57+6:0711:11
4.Keränen HelviKaSu40:39+9:4912:19
5.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vaparit48:23+17:3314:39
6.Julin Anne-Maarit 48:46+17:5614:46
7.Pietiläinen Meeri 52:16+21:2615:50
8.Huotari MaijaLaiVe61:21+30:3118:35
9.Kartano Outi 62:52+32:0219:03
10.Kinnunen JohannaPohjant65:14+34:2419:46
Jurvakainen Päivi 47:29 14:23
C-rata, miehet 3.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pitkänen RaimoOYUS25:05 7:36
2.Särkilahti Ari 26:37+1:328:03
3.Sivunen Sami 26:39+1:348:04
4.Jansson OlliPohjant29:55+4:509:03
5.Ehovuo Veijo 30:21+5:169:11
6.Parkkinen JussiPohjant32:02+6:579:42
7.Havas MarttiOYUS39:44+14:3912:02
8.Malkamäki Janne 40:14+15:0912:11
9.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari41:35+16:3012:36
10.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe43:42+18:3713:14
11.Pitkälä Väinö 46:29+21:2414:05
12.Pyhtilä Mauno 49:04+23:5914:52
13.Leinonen AimoOSP51:00+25:5515:27
14.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa52:35+27:3015:56
Pietilä Jorma 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe17:36 10:21
2.Holappa ArjaLaiVe17:46+0:1010:27
3.Holmi Reeta 20:59+3:2312:20
4.Holmi Milja 22:23+4:4713:10
5.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe22:45+5:0913:22
6.Höglund VilmaHaHe24:58+7:2214:41
D-rata, miehet 1.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe13:27 7:54
2.Salmela OlliLaiVe18:53+5:2611:06
3.Karppinen AleksiLaiVe22:37+9:1013:18
Lehtosaari Juho 0:00 0:00
Pyöräsuunnistus, naiset 10.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jaako NiinaLänRa43:29 4:20
2.Lampela AnitaRantsRa46:57+3:284:41
Pyöräsuunnistus, miehet 10.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hallila Tuomas 33:18 3:19
2.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant36:14+2:563:37
3.Sillanpää TommiPohjant45:36+12:184:33
4.Saastamoinen VilhoPulkPo51:32+18:145:09

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.