< Takaisin kalenteriin

Jumila, Ylikiiminki 7.6.2005

Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Ylikiimingintieltä n. 25 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
205
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.61 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi62:19 9:25
2.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaive67:17+4:5810:10
3.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari69:18+6:5910:29
4.Vuorenmaa MarjutOYS/Vapari69:30+7:1110:30
5.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa74:05+11:4611:12
6.Marttinen MinnaVaKa75:03+12:4411:21
7.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari95:45+33:2614:29
A-rata, miehet 6.61 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen KeijoPohjant34:50 5:16
2.Karppinen TimoPohjant34:54+0:045:16
3.Karjalainen TeemuPohjant35:53+1:035:25
4.Harju JannePohjant36:12+1:225:28
5.Koivu SamiPohjant36:53+2:035:34
6.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant37:44+2:545:42
7.Kujala JouniKoS37:45+2:555:42
8.Tirroniemi SamiOuTa39:32+4:425:58
9.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant40:13+5:236:05
10.Hongell TimoKoS41:25+6:356:15
11.Maaninka JukkaOsVa42:05+7:156:21
12.Maaninka JarmoOsVa42:29+7:396:25
13.Räisänen Kari 43:27+8:376:34
14.Ronkainen TuomasKoskRi43:34+8:446:35
15.Westerholm LassePohjant44:37+9:476:44
16.Pekkarinen JariKoskRi45:49+10:596:55
17.Partanen Pekka 46:28+11:387:01
18.Lindroos JarmoHyPo46:55+12:057:05
19.Hautala MattiPohjant47:15+12:257:08
20.Tervo ArhiONMKY47:37+12:477:12
21.Näsi JuhoKoskRi47:50+13:007:14
22.Hanhela MaunoHaHe48:08+13:187:16
23.Harju EeroPohjant48:49+13:597:23
24.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY49:38+14:487:30
25.Rapakko TimoPMPAE49:43+14:537:31
26.Salovaara HeikkiJyry50:38+15:487:39
27.Seppä TomiHimU50:53+16:037:41
28.Näppä Risto 51:11+16:217:44
29.Siirilä Jukka 51:18+16:287:45
30.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY51:51+17:017:50
31.Kesti Ari 51:53+17:037:50
32.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS52:03+17:137:52
33.Kaasinen AulisPohjant52:13+17:237:53
34.Järvenpää RaimoIisu52:20+17:307:55
35.Grekelä AnttiHaHe52:46+17:567:58
36.Vapa EeroYllRa52:49+17:597:59
37.Muhonen JukkaOsVa53:09+18:198:02
38.Nousiainen Risto 53:19+18:298:03
39.Alaraasakka Eero 53:34+18:448:06
40.Huuhka Kai 53:47+18:578:08
41.Niemelä Urpo 54:07+19:178:11
42.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari54:14+19:248:12
43.Keinänen KimmoIisu54:40+19:508:16
44.Kaakinen VeliOsVa55:56+21:068:27
45.Inki PekkaTuMe58:59+24:098:55
46.Lassi Janne 60:20+25:309:07
47.Ojuva VeliLapVe61:07+26:179:14
48.Kinnunen Matti 65:37+30:479:55
49.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi65:39+30:499:55
50.Kettunen Olli 67:54+33:0410:16
51.Karvinen AnteroOH69:12+34:2210:28
52.Heikkinen Markku 71:58+37:0810:53
53.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA72:03+37:1310:54
54.Pokela RistoPohjant73:08+38:1811:03
55.Savukoski Juha-Matti 96:57+62:0714:40
Nikula PasiOuTa0:00 0:00
Savukoski Markku 0:00 0:00
Halonen VesaPohjant0:00 0:00
Savukoski Matti 0:00 0:00
Jokela Timo 0:00 0:00
Lempinen HannuFujitsu0:00 0:00
Hautala AatuPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant40:06 8:21
2.Runtti ElinaPohjant40:37+0:318:27
3.Parkkinen PiiaPohjant41:57+1:518:44
4.Karjalainen PäiviPohjant44:50+4:449:20
5.Rintala TuuliSiSe47:05+6:599:48
6.Nikula SariOuTa53:11+13:0511:04
7.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari56:56+16:5011:51
8.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari57:18+17:1211:56
9.Palmi Sara 62:37+22:3113:02
10.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe66:00+25:5413:45
11.Maunu Susanna 69:01+28:5514:22
12.Hokajärvi Tuula 69:08+29:0214:24
13.Autio Kaija 75:29+35:2315:43
14.Pietilä Kirsi 82:55+42:4917:16
Elme Annaleena 0:00 0:00
Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant31:25 6:32
2.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe34:39+3:147:13
3.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant35:08+3:437:19
4.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY35:27+4:027:23
5.Toropainen PauliONMKY35:38+4:137:25
6.Heikka LauriYlikNM35:49+4:247:27
7.Keltamäki SimoOuTa35:49+4:247:27
8.Ruokamo EeroONMKY36:14+4:497:32
9.Rahkola EeroOulRe36:22+4:577:34
10.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM37:44+6:197:51
11.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi37:49+6:247:52
12.Mikkonen AnteroKoskRi37:50+6:257:52
13.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY38:06+6:417:56
14.Alahuhtala Mikko 38:12+6:477:57
15.Nummi EinoLaiVe38:15+6:507:58
16.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant40:00+8:358:20
17.Nikula ReinoOuTa40:00+8:358:20
18.Saastamoinen Hannu 40:54+9:298:31
19.Heikkinen Pasi 41:27+10:028:38
20.Fredrikson Kaj 41:35+10:108:39
21.Särkelä Alpo 41:59+10:348:44
22.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu42:27+11:028:50
23.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS42:47+11:228:54
24.Hohtola Esa 43:16+11:519:00
25.Pelttari Markku 43:19+11:549:01
26.Puurunen ReijoOuTa44:17+12:529:13
27.Ojala Sami 45:07+13:429:23
28.Saariniemi Pekka 45:43+14:189:31
29.Mähönen SeppoPeRa46:29+15:049:41
30.Kauma Heikki 47:34+16:099:54
31.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.47:48+16:239:57
32.Jussila Pentti 47:48+16:239:57
33.Vattula EeroYlikNM48:29+17:0410:06
34.Jämsä EeroKiimU48:47+17:2210:09
35.Kujala Kimmo 49:59+18:3410:24
36.Hokkanen Matti 50:47+19:2210:34
37.Luomajoki Jukka 51:34+20:0910:44
38.Lindfors Kalevi 52:01+20:3610:50
39.Rahkola AnttiOulRe52:38+21:1310:57
40.Kallio VeikkoONMKY53:50+22:2511:12
41.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant55:00+23:3511:27
42.Sarpola Simo 56:26+25:0111:45
43.Leinonen JaakkoLaive56:44+25:1911:49
44.Salminen Sulo 58:03+26:3812:05
45.Lindfors Jukka 62:05+30:4012:56
46.Mettovaara Pekka 64:53+33:2813:31
47.Hämäläinen Simo 65:59+34:3413:44
48.Holappa RaimoOuTa66:42+35:1713:53
Jaako Mikko 0:00 0:00
Joutsiniemi Antto 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.88 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Halme RitvaKiimU24:45 8:35
2.Runtti MinnaYlikNM25:03+0:188:41
3.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis27:17+2:329:28
4.Loukusa Reeta-MariSiSe33:56+9:1111:46
5.Julin Anne-Maarit 37:28+12:4313:00
6.Aikio Outi 39:22+14:3713:40
7.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA40:32+15:4714:04
8.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU42:25+17:4014:43
9.Nikula IrmaOuTa45:21+20:3615:44
10.Hankala Mervi 49:40+24:5517:14
11.Kuula Ritva 49:56+25:1117:20
12.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari52:16+27:3118:08
13.Hautala TuulaPohjant53:25+28:4018:32
Riala Kaisa 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 2.88 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive20:34 7:08
2.Runtti YrjöKiimU22:15+1:417:43
3.Perätalo MattiYNM23:37+3:038:12
4.Alasaarela JormaKiimU25:28+4:548:50
5.Kuure MarkkuONMKY25:49+5:158:57
6.Kaimio AuvoHope26:14+5:409:06
7.Jäntti MattiPohjant26:16+5:429:07
8.Käyrä MikkoTahkis27:24+6:509:30
9.Kivinen Janne 27:25+6:519:31
10.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 27:30+6:569:32
11.Arola Ari 29:02+8:2810:04
12.Turpeinen Kari 30:12+9:3810:29
13.Vartiainen SuloKiimU32:47+12:1311:22
14.Rahko JuhoLaiVe32:47+12:1311:22
15.Kankainen IlmariORUK33:35+13:0111:39
16.Moilanen Antti 34:08+13:3411:51
17.Kerola PenttiKiimU34:33+13:5911:59
18.Tuominen Pentti 35:39+15:0512:22
19.Virtanen/Heikkinen 35:50+15:1612:26
20.Herronen Jouni 38:18+17:4413:17
21.Manninen EeroOsVa38:44+18:1013:26
22.Manninen RasmusOsVa38:46+18:1213:27
23.Pöyry Miska 39:00+18:2613:32
24.Kivinen Juhani 39:33+18:5913:43
25.Tapio MattiKiimU40:16+19:4213:58
26.Nissinen Niko 42:32+21:5814:46
27.Kaakinen Eetu 49:50+29:1617:18
Perätalo AskoYNM0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.93 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Loukusa KatriKiimU21:46 11:16
2.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari33:36+11:5017:24
3.Höglund VilmaHaHe36:53+15:0719:06
4.Riikola Henna-MariaYNM42:24+20:3821:58
D-rata, miehet 1.93 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Paavola Lari-SanteriKiimU16:30 8:32
2.Pöyry Konsta 25:18+8:4813:06
3.Vehkaoja Tero-PekkaYlikNM28:17+11:4714:39
RR-rata, tytöt
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hoikkaniemi Marika 10:47 -
2.Loukusa HannaKiimU13:26+2:39-
3.Perätalo Merja 13:32+2:45-
4.Partanen Lotta 14:53+4:06-
5.Partanen Tiia 15:18+4:31-
6.Herronen Ida 15:27+4:40-
7.Kupsala Anna 15:40+4:53-
8.Loukusa SallaRaPe16:37+5:50-
9.Jaatinen Milja 17:33+6:46-
10.Kokkoniemi Minna 17:50+7:03-
11.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU18:54+8:07-
12.Säävälä Katri 20:40+9:53-
13.Halonen Tiia 23:42+12:55-
14.Maansaari Emilia 26:19+15:32-
15.Lempinen Marjukka 26:46+15:59-
16.Parkkinen VeeraPohjant31:18+20:31-
RR-rata, pojat
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Vehkaoja Tero-PekkaYlikNM10:13 -
2.Loukusa MattiKiimU14:03+3:50-
3.Järvenpää Tuomo 19:01+8:48-
4.Halonen MiikaKoskRi23:26+13:13-
5.Heikka BenjaminYlikNM23:27+13:14-

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.