< Takaisin kalenteriin

Haukipudas, Annalankangas 30.6.2005

Perämeren Rasti
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Tieltä nro 847 Annalankankaan tienhaara
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Kyllä
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
249
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.65 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tammelin TuijaPohjant49:38 7:27
2.Lax SaraPohjant62:37+12:599:24
3.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe71:16+21:3810:43
4.Korhonen Katja 83:26+33:4812:32
5.Pyörälä Maarit 83:50+34:1212:36
Krapu SariYlivKu0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 6.65 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Niemelä HannuRasHy38:55 5:51
2.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant41:49+2:546:17
3.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant42:03+3:086:19
4.Rahko SampoPohjant42:36+3:416:24
5.Posti Harri 43:33+4:386:32
6.Kvist Pertti 43:36+4:416:33
7.Lehto EsaHS43:57+5:026:36
8.Westerholm LassePohjant44:01+5:066:37
9.Räisänen KariKiimU44:01+5:066:37
10.Viitanen LauriRaN46:48+7:537:02
11.Grekelä AnttiHaHe49:44+10:497:28
12.Järvenpää Raimo 50:01+11:067:31
13.Manninen JariPeRa50:39+11:447:36
14.Partanen Pekka 50:45+11:507:37
15.Seppä TomiHimU50:56+12:017:39
16.Saramäki Harri 51:07+12:127:41
17.Nousiainen Risto 51:15+12:207:42
18.Kaakinen Veli 51:22+12:277:43
19.Kesti Ari 51:38+12:437:45
20.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS51:48+12:537:47
21.Kunnari Esa 51:48+12:537:47
22.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi52:03+13:087:49
23.Kaipala RaunoPohjant52:34+13:397:54
24.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM55:06+16:118:17
25.Andersson PetriS-10155:08+16:138:17
26.Ronkainen Markus 55:56+17:018:24
27.Salovaara HeikkiPohjant56:06+17:118:26
28.Remsu Mikko 57:13+18:188:36
29.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY58:17+19:228:45
30.Saariniemi Pekka 58:21+19:268:46
31.Tuominen Petri 58:37+19:428:48
32.Kuopus SauliPudU58:39+19:448:49
33.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa59:38+20:438:58
34.Korpela Samuli 60:31+21:369:06
35.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe60:46+21:519:08
36.Niskanen Veli-Matti 60:50+21:559:08
37.Lalli Pasi 66:07+27:129:56
38.Kurttila Pentti 66:40+27:4510:01
39.Moilanen Mikko 66:58+28:0310:04
40.Viljanmaa Sami 68:40+29:4510:19
41.Pesonen Jarkko 69:28+30:3310:26
42.Sipola Mikko 70:48+31:5310:38
43.Herva Tuomas 73:20+34:2511:01
44.Martikainen ErkkiKorkRi74:18+35:2311:10
45.Arola Tuomo 75:49+36:5411:24
46.Ruuska Anni 76:06+37:1111:26
47.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA77:02+38:0711:35
48.Ukkola Pekka 77:44+38:4911:41
49.Korhonen Hannu 83:24+44:2912:32
50.Alakiuttu Tapani 95:07+56:1214:18
Nikula PasiOuTa0:00 0:00
Pokela Risto 0:00 0:00
Martikainen SampsaKoskRi0:00 0:00
Nieminen Terho 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant36:11 7:41
2.Silventoinen UllaPohjant36:48+0:377:49
3.Tohmola Maarit 38:13+2:028:07
4.Nykänen Tarja 41:49+5:388:53
5.Suomela Marjo 44:02+7:519:22
6.Pakanen MarikaIisu44:12+8:019:24
7.Itkonen KirsiRaPe44:20+8:099:25
8.Kesälä NiinaLaiVe44:23+8:129:26
9.Nikula SariOuTa47:19+11:0810:04
10.Orava JohannaPeRa47:35+11:2410:07
11.Salo Terhi 48:21+12:1010:17
12.Runtti MinnaPohjant48:25+12:1410:18
13.Ylisiurua Tiina 49:04+12:5310:26
14.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:56+13:4510:37
15.Ahokas MaaritSalRe50:46+14:3510:48
16.Tirkkonen Anne 51:37+15:2610:58
17.Mattila Pirkko 52:24+16:1311:08
18.Juntunen Marjut 52:49+16:3811:14
19.Ylisiurua Terhi 53:17+17:0611:20
20.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant53:27+17:1611:22
21.Alaraasakka Maria 55:16+19:0511:45
22.Väänänen MerviYlikNM55:24+19:1311:47
23.Palmi Sara 57:57+21:4612:19
24.Jaakola Kati 58:21+22:1012:24
25.Julin Anne-Maarit 66:49+30:3814:12
26.Alaraasakka Riitta-Liisa 83:00+46:4917:39
27.Herva Riitta 98:01+61:5020:51
Paso Kerttu 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Airaksinen RistoOuTa30:06 6:24
2.Hautala MattiPohjant32:22+2:166:53
3.Haajanen JuhaPohjant32:48+2:426:58
4.Merilä SeppoOYUS33:57+3:517:13
5.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant34:25+4:197:19
6.Itkonen RaimoRaPe35:39+5:337:35
7.Rahkola EeroOulRe35:59+5:537:39
8.Höynälä JoukoONMKY36:06+6:007:40
9.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY36:53+6:477:50
10.Helttunen Janne 37:54+7:488:03
11.Puurunen JormaOYUS38:14+8:088:08
12.Jäälinoja Juho 38:25+8:198:10
13.Sillanpää TommiPohjant38:41+8:358:13
14.Takkinen Esko 39:17+9:118:21
15.Konttajärvi Seppo 39:25+9:198:23
16.Lax ErkkiPohjant39:31+9:258:24
17.Moilanen VilhoOSVA39:37+9:318:25
18.Kärsämä Marko 39:53+9:478:29
19.Kela Lari 39:55+9:498:29
20.Hokkanen Matti 39:57+9:518:30
21.Maaninka Jarmo 40:03+9:578:31
22.Leinonen JaakkoLaiVe40:10+10:048:32
23.Fredrikson Kaj 40:54+10:488:42
24.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS41:01+10:558:43
25.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy41:20+11:148:47
26.Alapuranen Tapani 41:36+11:308:51
27.Lamu Mikko 42:05+11:598:57
28.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY42:07+12:018:57
29.Saloranta Seppo 42:34+12:289:03
30.Karttunen Petri 43:24+13:189:14
31.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant44:18+14:129:25
32.Rahkola AnttiOulRe44:40+14:349:30
33.Karttunen Juha 44:41+14:359:30
34.Suomio Pekka 45:39+15:339:42
35.Koivukoski Aki 45:53+15:479:45
36.Tolonen Jonne 46:24+16:189:52
37.Haatainen MattiPohjant46:43+16:379:56
38.Laurila Mika 47:18+17:1210:03
39.Tolonen Risto 47:40+17:3410:08
40.Mähönen SeppoPeRa47:49+17:4310:10
41.Jämsä EeroKiimU47:59+17:5310:12
42.Haajanen Veli-Pekka 48:24+18:1810:17
43.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe48:49+18:4310:23
44.Pakanen HeinoIisu49:59+19:5310:38
45.Luomajoki Jukka 50:27+20:2110:44
46.Palmroos Janne 51:39+21:3310:59
47.Jäntti MattiPohjant52:59+22:5311:16
48.Nöjd Heikki 53:13+23:0711:19
49.Laitila VesaPeRa53:31+23:2511:23
50.Hekkala Urpo 57:14+27:0812:10
51.Sundelin Juha 57:20+27:1412:11
52.Kääriä Matti 58:30+28:2412:26
53.Nikula Jesse 63:39+33:3313:32
54.Päkkilä Pertti 66:53+36:4714:13
55.Mettovaara Pekka 69:02+38:5614:41
56.Sipola Tauno 82:06+52:0017:28
57.Rajaniemi Sakari 82:08+52:0217:28
58.Pernu Esko 82:20+52:1417:31
Koivula Raimo 0:00 0:00
Herva Markus 0:00 0:00
Sihvola Tuomo 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant28:14 8:18
2.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant32:00+3:469:24
3.Leskelä MaaritOSVA32:12+3:589:28
4.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant34:41+6:2710:12
5.Rintala TuuliSiSe35:10+6:5610:20
6.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant35:44+7:3010:30
7.Montell Marja 37:40+9:2611:04
8.Rahko LeenaPohjant39:42+11:2811:40
9.Rusanen MiiaPeRa40:43+12:2911:58
10.Vähänen Kaisa 44:48+16:3413:10
11.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA46:22+18:0813:38
12.Rajala Hanna-Kaisa 47:10+18:5613:52
13.Jalkanen Martta 47:38+19:2414:00
14.Rautionaho Aulikki 47:39+19:2514:00
15.Nuutinen Eeva 47:42+19:2814:01
16.Mäkinen HenniPohjant49:53+21:3914:40
17.Herranen Tarja 50:10+21:5614:45
18.Korkalo HennaSkPohj50:57+22:4314:59
19.Tervasoff Päivi 51:29+23:1515:08
20.Ukonmaaanaho Outi 56:48+28:3416:42
21.Seppänen MarkeKoskRi57:26+29:1216:53
22.Hirvonen Riikka 59:46+31:3217:34
23.Riala Kaija 61:48+33:3418:10
24.Jäälinoja Sirpa 62:04+33:5018:15
25.Hokajärvi Tuula 64:05+35:5118:50
26.Vähärautio Aira 76:10+47:5622:24
Pesonen TiinaLaiVe0:00 0:00
Isotalus Anita 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka MarkkuYlikNM25:18 7:26
2.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM26:38+1:207:50
3.Heikka LauriYlikNM29:26+4:088:39
4.Kinnunen RaimoPohjant30:03+4:458:50
5.Jansson OlliPohjant30:37+5:199:00
6.Rahko MattiPohjant31:43+6:259:19
7.Kaimio AuvoHope32:17+6:599:29
8.Alasaarela JormaKiimU32:43+7:259:37
9.Kivinen Juhani 33:05+7:479:43
10.Vattula EeroONMKY34:24+9:0610:07
11.Nikula VeliOuTa34:26+9:0810:07
12.Halonen PauliOulRe34:29+9:1110:08
13.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa34:48+9:3010:14
14.Pöyry MiskaKiimU35:45+10:2710:30
15.Parkkinen JussiPohjant35:48+10:3010:31
16.Tolonen Raine 36:01+10:4310:35
17.Juutinen HannuPohjant37:07+11:4910:55
18.Järvisalo Raimo 37:48+12:3011:07
19.Vartiainen SuloKiimU39:36+14:1811:38
20.Turkka Jussi 41:07+15:4912:05
21.Tolonen Jyrki 42:07+16:4912:23
22.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu42:12+16:5412:24
23.Särkelä Alpo 42:29+17:1112:29
24.Korkalo JormaPohjant43:13+17:5512:42
25.Malila Matti 43:52+18:3412:54
26.Moilanen Antti 46:19+21:0113:37
27.Rautionaho Risto 47:38+22:2014:00
28.Järvelä Kalevi 48:59+23:4114:24
29.Havas MarttiOYUS49:08+23:5014:27
30.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi50:32+25:1414:51
31.Manninen Eero 52:03+26:4515:18
32.Manninen Rasmus 52:14+26:5615:21
33.Pyky EskoKiimU54:45+29:2716:06
34.Pyhtilä Mauno 60:54+35:3617:54
35.Brodt Andreas 62:40+37:2218:25
36.Kivinen Janne 68:52+43:3420:15
37.Kankainen Ilmari 79:11+53:5323:17
0:00 0:00
Kerola PenttiKiimU0:00 0:00
Kaakinen P 0:00 0:00
Turunen ViljoIisu0:00 0:00
Tiittanen Erkki 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.47 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Leskinen Elina 23:03 15:40
2.Vilppola TaruIisu25:19+2:1617:13
3.Kylmäluoma LeilaOuTa25:32+2:2917:22
4.Vilppola AnneliIisu25:36+2:3317:24
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe29:33+6:3020:06
6.Tohmola Tiia-Lotta 37:11+14:0825:17
7.Tohmola Annastiina 37:39+14:3625:36
D-rata, miehet 1.47 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen VillePohjant15:18 10:24
2.Pirinen Raimo 16:00+0:4210:53
3.Vilppola HenryIisu25:04+9:4617:03
4.Nuolioja VesaPohjant30:42+15:2420:53
RR-rata, tytöt 1.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Itkonen NanuRaPe16:44 9:50
2.Välikangas Tiia 17:01+0:1710:00
3.Itkonen NanuRaPe20:17+3:3311:55
4.Herranen Iida 20:41+3:5712:10
5.Jaatinen Milja 23:02+6:1813:32
6.Närä Saara 25:07+8:2314:46
7.Leskelä Jessika 32:19+15:3519:00
RR-rata, pojat 1.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen VillePohjant7:45 4:33
2.Martikainen VilleKoskRi14:41+6:568:38
3.Kaarela Miro 16:48+9:039:52
4.Molander Tomi 21:00+13:1512:21
5.Heikka Benjamin 22:02+14:1712:57
6.Alapuranen Robert 22:50+15:0513:25
7.Ojala Alex 23:11+15:2613:38
8.Rusanen AttePeRa26:30+18:4515:35
9.Nikula JuusoOuTa27:45+20:0016:19
10.Ronkaainen Jere 31:51+24:0618:44
Westerholm HenriPohjant0:00 0:00
Salovaara Saku 0:00 0:00

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.