< Takaisin kalenteriin

Viitajärvi 30.7.2015

Haukiputaan Heitto

radat: A,B,C,D,L, yhteyshenkilö: Jaana Ervasti 0405647471

Opastus
Kiiminki - Yli-Ii tieltä n. 11 km Kiimingistä - Näytä kartalla
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
267
Tulokset päivitetty
2.9.2023 23:22

Tulokset

A-miehet 7.5 km#7.5
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kujala JouniPohjant44:10 -
2.Määttä JariKemijU50:46+6:36-
3.Savolainen JouniPohjant50:57+6:47-
4.Taskila Markku51:50+7:40-
5.Haapasalo HarriPohjant53:15+9:05-
6.Kemppainen Jukka-Pekka53:30+9:20-
7.Keskinarkaus JussiOH54:30+10:20-
8.Pörsti Yrjö54:40+10:30-
9.Holappa ArtoYlikNM57:01+12:51-
10.Tolonen Juhani58:28+14:18-
11.Härkönen SamiOuTa58:30+14:20-
12.Kauppinen MattiHaHe58:36+14:26-
13.Sevon TuomoSalRe59:35+15:25-
14.Pihlajaniemi JanneSK Uranus59:46+15:36-
15.Heikkilä Jussi60:00+15:50-
16.Seppänen MikaVaKa61:15+17:05-
17.Turtinen Pauli61:54+17:44-
18.Neuvonen JussiOuTa62:26+18:16-
19.Hyyppä JarmoOulun Ins.63:11+19:01-
20.Teerikangas Matti63:41+19:31-
21.Sevon NiiloSalRe63:52+19:42-
22.Kela MarkoOulRe64:24+20:14-
23.Rankinen JuhoOulRe65:58+21:48-
24.Pietiläinen IlpoPohjant66:17+22:07-
25.Grekelä AnttiHaHe67:32+23:22-
26.Keinänen KimmoPohjant67:55+23:45-
27.Holma ErkkiOulRe67:59+23:49-
28.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe68:32+24:22-
29.Huuhka KaiKiimU69:10+25:00-
30.Liinamaa OlliPohjant70:58+26:48-
31.Maliniemi Ville73:12+29:02-
32.Lempinen HannuFujitsu73:24+29:14-
33.Kaukua JaakkoHaHe74:31+30:21-
34.Kähkölä JuhaPohjant75:27+31:17-
35.Karsikas Jouni75:42+31:32-
36.Fredriksson KajPohjant76:21+32:11-
37.Herva TuomasPohjant77:59+33:49-
38.Mäcklin Olavi78:31+34:21-
39.Riippa IlkkaOulRe78:59+34:49-
40.Pääkkönen JarmoKiimU79:26+35:16-
41.Keränen Vesa81:19+37:09-
42.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS82:18+38:08-
43.Kauma HeikkiOYS/Vapari82:56+38:46-
44.Mikkonen AlpoOYS/Vapari83:01+38:51-
45.Hanhineva Tero83:15+39:05-
46.Härkönen TeemuTekU87:32+43:22-
47.Pirttiaho Lauri87:47+43:37-
48.Holma Juha88:50+44:40-
49.Saari AkiHaHe89:53+45:43-
50.Väisänen Ville101:24+57:14-
51.Kivinen Janne108:06+63:56-
Karppinen JoukoLaive71:27 -
A-naiset 7.5 km#7.5
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jäväjä Ella66:13 -
2.Kela MerjaOulRe76:09+9:56-
3.Holma KaisuOulRe83:55+17:42-
4.Luiro TaruOulRe84:07+17:54-
5.Rouhiainen SiniOYS/Vapari84:58+18:45-
6.Sassi Paula101:22+35:09-
7.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant107:59+41:46-
A-lyhyt. miehet 3.9 km#3.9
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Päivarinta Juhani25:50 -
2.Mikkonen VilleKoskRi28:31+2:41-
3.Heikkuri TapaniAlatPi29:18+3:28-
4.Kokko Jarno31:02+5:12-
5.Kotila HarriYlikNM32:06+6:16-
6.Pöyhönen HannuVetU37:16+11:26-
7.Toropainen PauliONMKY38:31+12:41-
8.Maunula TeuvoOYUS39:17+13:27-
9.Mattila SeppoKoskRi42:31+16:41-
10.Ervasti OnniPeRa44:19+18:29-
11.Ruokonen Timo46:51+21:01-
12.Rahkola Eino47:52+22:02-
13.Similä SeveriPohjant50:37+24:47-
14.Sundelin JuhaHaHe51:42+25:52-
15.Kivinen Juhani70:01+44:11-
A-lyhyt. naiset 3.9 km#3.9
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Happonen KaisaPohjant29:46 -
2.Goman AnnaVePo33:31+3:45-
3.Korppinen LauraKoskRi33:53+4:07-
4.Goman AnnukkaVePo35:30+5:44-
5.Härkönen LauraOuTa39:33+9:47-
6.Päkkilä SuviHaHe45:45+15:59-
7.Myllymaa PirkkoOulRe47:17+17:31-
8.Mattila UllaPohjant49:04+19:18-
9.Kittilä InkaPohjant53:08+23:22-
10.Pöyhönen LeaVetU53:34+23:48-
11.Rankka Jenny54:15+24:29-
12.Valkama Anita54:58+25:12-
B-miehet 5.1 km#5.1
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rantapelkonen TuomoONMKY34:53 -
2.Kilpivaara Joonas36:55+2:02-
3.Heikka MarkkuONMKY37:00+2:07-
4.Räisänen KariKiimU37:26+2:33-
5.Heikkinen Mikko38:16+3:23-
6.Airaksinen RistoOuTa38:17+3:24-
7.Lohela JarmoOYS/Vapari42:03+7:10-
8.Ojala Kai42:14+7:21-
9.Hökkä Oskari42:24+7:31-
10.Laurila MikaKoskRi43:37+8:44-
11.Lempinen HannuFujitsu43:58+9:05-
12.Kariniemi MarkkuPeRa44:05+9:12-
13.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY44:08+9:15-
14.Rankka Eelis44:47+9:54-
15.Niinimäki TuukkaOYS/Vapari45:03+10:10-
16.Vainikainen Jyrki45:12+10:19-
17.Hietala AkiAatekusi45:29+10:36-
18.Valkama Mikko47:27+12:34-
19.Pyky AriKiimU47:52+12:59-
20.Huhtanen RaimoKiimU47:57+13:04-
21.Kananen Veli-MattiOsVa48:14+13:21-
22.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe48:33+13:40-
23.Saukko Sami49:05+14:12-
24.Takkinen JukkaKiimU49:29+14:36-
25.Härkönen Jussi51:02+16:09-
26.Pentikäinen Heimo51:20+16:27-
27.Kittilä JessePohjant51:23+16:30-
28.With Mikko51:28+16:35-
29.Seppänen Antti51:32+16:39-
30.Alaraasakka EeroIisu52:02+17:09-
31.Vainikainen Seppo52:42+17:49-
32.Tuunanen Joona52:54+18:01-
33.Järvenpää Rauno53:19+18:26-
34.Putkonen Heikki53:35+18:42-
35.Karhumaa Jouni53:55+19:02-
36.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM53:58+19:05-
37.Räsänen Mika55:02+20:09-
38.Timonen Pasi55:57+21:04-
39.Ollila TimoPaksumahat56:05+21:12-
40.Pinola TimoKaSu56:07+21:14-
41.Jussi-Pekka Roope58:41+23:48-
42.Jäntti MattiPohjant60:28+25:35-
43.Mertaniemi Tuomo62:08+27:15-
44.Koivisto Juhani62:56+28:03-
45.Herronen Jouni63:10+28:17-
46.Vainikainen Niilo63:14+28:21-
47.Kinnula AhtiKEV63:54+29:01-
48.Palmroos Janne67:04+32:11-
49.Kiviahde Eeli71:15+36:22-
50.Kiviahde Pekka71:23+36:30-
51.Suur-Inkeroinen MattiOYS/Vapari74:23+39:30-
52.Kukkonen IiroOuTa74:37+39:44-
53.Korkala VeikkoRTG96:56+62:03-
Takkinen EskoKiimU49:28 -
B-naiset 5.1 km#5.1
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Aalto PirjoPohjant43:49 -
2.Ruokonen MerviPohjant46:01+2:12-
3.Holster-Hemmi MerviPohjant47:29+3:40-
4.Koivuniemi JennyKiikKi48:13+4:24-
5.Väyrynen Lea51:19+7:30-
6.Pöyhtäri Mari53:20+9:31-
7.Mattila OrvokkiPohjant55:10+11:21-
8.Mutka Hanna55:15+11:26-
9.Immonen KaijaOYS/Vapari58:10+14:21-
10.Tuunanen Marja58:47+14:58-
11.Vuotisjärvi Annu58:52+15:03-
12.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari59:00+15:11-
13.Parkkinen Teija59:15+15:26-
14.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari63:11+19:22-
15.Löija Riina63:14+19:25-
16.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari64:48+20:59-
17.Lautamo Anu64:49+21:00-
18.Partanen MerviPohjant64:52+21:03-
19.Arima ReettaOYS/Vapari66:06+22:17-
20.Jussi-Pekka Reetta66:14+22:25-
21.Partanen Petra67:36+23:47-
22.Puroila Petra71:47+27:58-
23.Karhumaa TiinaOYS/Vapari71:55+28:06-
24.Kukkonen ErikaOuTa74:37+30:48-
25.Holma Mari108:59+65:10-
C-miehet 3.3 km#3.3
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahkola EeroOulRe25:49 -
2.Kokko Sami28:01+2:12-
3.Puurunen JormaONMKY28:34+2:45-
4.Niiniketo KullervoONMKY28:40+2:51-
5.Mäntyniemi JuhaniOul.Res.29:28+3:39-
6.Hiltunen ErkkiONMKY30:44+4:55-
7.Suomio PekkaPohjant30:55+5:06-
8.Hohtola EsaYliopisto31:17+5:28-
9.Pennanen AnteroKiimU33:37+7:48-
10.Lohela VäinöPohjant33:49+8:00-
11.Keinonen Pertti34:51+9:02-
12.Tanskanen Jouni35:02+9:13-
13.Klemola Juhani36:05+10:16-
14.Jokela Jesse36:31+10:42-
15.Happonen Konsta37:54+12:05-
16.Meriläinen SeppoPaU38:00+12:11-
17.Honkala SamiOYS Vapari38:10+12:21-
18.Koivisto Jere38:44+12:55-
19.Ylimaunu MattiEVP38:48+12:59-
20.Patana TeuvoKoS39:00+13:11-
21.Juola EskoOH39:04+13:15-
22.Wolff Andrew42:48+16:59-
23.Annala TuomoHaHe44:17+18:28-
24.Mylly Tapio45:16+19:27-
25.Manninen EeroOsVa48:17+22:28-
26.Sundelin LauriHaHe48:54+23:05-
27.Keränen EeroKoskRi51:18+25:29-
28.Pyky EskoKiimU54:58+29:09-
29.Salminen KariOYUS72:34+46:45-
Haapaniemi Niko59:53 -
Kujala Ilkka53:13 -
C-naiset 3.3 km#3.3
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haapasalo WilmaPohjant27:13 -
2.Kokko Sonja27:55+0:42-
3.Rauhala Merja30:58+3:45-
4.Riikola RiinaYlikNM32:39+5:26-
5.Kouva JohannaKoskRi33:47+6:34-
6.Kari Reetta33:54+6:41-
7.Vanhatalo MarianneVePo34:07+6:54-
8.Nissinen Henna-RiikkaOulun Ins.34:39+7:26-