< Takaisin kalenteriin

Koti-Kontu 21.7.2005

Koskelankylän Riento

Uusi kartta

Opastus
E4-tieltä 15 km Oulusta pohjoiseen.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
150
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Melina NurmikumpuKoskRi66:52 -
2.Anna-Maria AlakylmänenLaiVe76:16+9:24-
3.Lotta Simola 81:38+14:46-
Tarja JokikokkoOuTa0:00 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hannu NiemeläRasHy38:55 -
2.Janne RunttiYNM42:15+3:20-
3.Mika MaaninkaOSVA44:22+5:27-
4.Marko NikulaJRV47:12+8:17-
5.Vesa-Ville VäänänenPohjant47:35+8:40-
6.Arhi TervoONMKY50:04+11:09-
7.Kari RäisänenKiimU51:57+13:02-
8.Pasi NikulaOuTa52:54+13:59-
9.Esa Kunnari 55:19+16:24-
10.Hannu LempinenFUJITSU56:17+17:22-
11.Sami Pesonen 56:22+17:27-
12.Jukka TikkanenPohjant57:03+18:08-
13.Raimo JärvenpääIisu57:44+18:49-
14.Esko TuohimaaONMKY59:16+20:21-
15.Tero HalonenKoskRi59:22+20:27-
16.Asko VääräniemiONMKY59:36+20:41-
17.Hemmo AhokoivuPohjant59:54+20:59-
18.Aulis KaasinenPohjant60:21+21:26-
19.Eero AlaraasakkaIisu62:10+23:15-
20.Ville KosolaPohjant62:56+24:01-
21.Mikko MoilanenOSVA63:32+24:37-
22.Markus RonkainenLaiVe64:13+25:18-
23.Risto LuodonpääAlatPi66:03+27:08-
24.Juha AlamursulaNokia71:12+32:17-
25.Pasi LalliHaHe71:24+32:29-
26.Juho Antikainen 75:24+36:29-
27.Alpo PelkonenOSVA80:28+41:33-
28.Markku SavukoskiYR89:52+50:57-
29.Matti SavukoskiYR89:59+51:04-
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maarit AhokasSalRe55:30 -
2.Tiia KeltamäkiPohjant58:33+3:03-
3.Marja KosolaPohjant59:59+4:29-
4.Elli KosolaPohjant61:03+5:33-
5.Elina PohjoisahoOPU61:28+5:58-
6.Anni TirkkonenOYS Vapari62:37+7:07-
7.Mervi VäänänenOYS Vapari68:03+12:33-
8.Anna VirtanenKannUra76:50+21:20-
Irma KinnulaKEV0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lasse WesterholmPohjant35:01 -
2.Ville-Petteri SaarelaKemU36:23+1:22-
3.Hannu JuusoOYUS44:16+9:15-
4.Arttu VäänänenPohjant44:34+9:33-
5.Pauli ToropainenONMKY45:09+10:08-
6.Jukka ToikkanenPorvU45:35+10:34-
7.Vilho MoilanenOSVA45:52+10:51-
8.Matti YlitaloLoJa46:18+11:17-
9.Jaakko AlalahtiONMKY46:28+11:27-
10.Olavi LukkarinenPohjant47:09+12:08-
11.Kauko MyllymaaOulRe47:11+12:10-
12.Reijo ViinamäkiIisu48:01+13:00-
13.Veli OjuvaLapVe48:03+13:02-
14.Jukka SiiriläLoVe48:10+13:09-
15.Janne Lassi 48:40+13:39-
16.Mikko LukkarinenPohjant48:59+13:58-
17.Mikko RemsuOYS Vapari49:48+14:47-
18.Matti YlimaunuKaiPr50:03+15:02-
19.Mika LamuYlivKu50:21+15:20-
20.Petteri HeinoKoS50:51+15:50-
21.Matti Hukkanen 51:25+16:24-
22.Kaj FredrikssonPohjant53:01+18:00-
23.Markku KuivalainenIisu54:26+19:25-
24.Lari Kela 55:05+20:04-
25.Erkki PietiläinenPeRa55:16+20:15-
26.Seppo MähönenPeRa56:32+21:31-
27.Mika WuotilaPohjan Veikot57:29+22:28-
28.Seppo SalorantaKelopojat58:31+23:30-
29.Timo JokelaYliopisto59:16+24:15-
30.Veijo KosolaPohjant59:54+24:53-
31.Janne Herva 61:21+26:20-
32.Timo Kemppainen 64:39+29:38-
33.Heikki KaumaOYS Vapari65:01+30:00-
34.Heikki PaananenNRC66:33+31:32-
35.Veijo Ehovuo 70:28+35:27-
36.Reijo Hirvelä 70:34+35:33-
37.Juha Sundelin 75:08+40:07-
38.Aki Perälä 76:41+41:40-
39.Kari Nissinen 79:52+44:51-
Risto AiraksinenOuTa0:00 -
Pentti JussilaONMKY0:00 -
Jaakko TuomikoskiTakapihan Pullistus0:00 -
Mikko JaakoPohjant0:00 -
Jussi Huhtala 0:00 -
Janne HelttunenKiimU0:00 -
Ville Lehtinen 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sanna HeinoS-200040:30 -
2.Sari NikulaOuTa43:00+2:30-
3.Tiina PesonenLaiVe46:01+5:31-
4.Eveliina KosolaPohjant47:03+6:33-
5.Riitta Alaraasakka 51:22+10:52-
6.Martta Jalkanen 52:50+12:20-
7.Maija PelkonenOSVA53:24+12:54-
8.Tarja HerronenOYS Vapari57:27+16:57-
9.Kerttu Peso 57:29+16:59-
10.Reetta Karjalainen 57:40+17:10-
11.Jenni KelhäOHS66:04+25:34-
12.Heidi Perätalo 66:19+25:49-
13.Riitta HervaOYS Vapari83:12+42:42-
14.Ella Virtanen 91:23+50:53-
Kirsi Koukkari-Halme 0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tero AholaPosPy33:44 -
2.Markku KukkolaONMKY43:02+9:18-
3.Toivo Saikkonen 44:32+10:48-
4.Matti Malila 45:35+11:51-
5.Teuvo PitkänenIisu48:10+14:26-
6.Hannu JuutinenPohjant48:46+15:02-
7.Pekka Mettovaara 48:48+15:04-
8.Ville Heikkinen 49:22+15:38-
9.Matti TapioKiimU53:44+20:00-
10.Martti LöyttyniemiTP54:06+20:22-
11.Tapio RuutPohjant55:13+21:29-
12.Martti HavasOYUS55:30+21:46-
13.Antti MoilanenOYS Vapari55:53+22:09-
14.Jyrki Tolonen 57:08+23:24-
15.Jouni Herronen 57:11+23:27-
16.Kalevi Järvelä 57:38+23:54-
17.Ville Niemimaa 75:08+41:24-
18.Mauno Pyhtilä 75:59+42:15-
19.Markus Herva 78:50+45:06-
Harri Kotila 0:00 -
Marko Niemimaa 0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Terhi RäisänenKiimU28:12 -
2.Pirkko SorvariOSVA29:47+1:35-
3.Iisa SaarelaKemU31:55+3:43-
4.Heidi Jutila 38:21+10:09-
5.Silja Kyllönen 39:15+11:03-
6.Päivi Tervasoff 44:27+16:15-
7.Sari PonkalaLoJa44:42+16:30-
8.Meeri PietiläinenPeRa55:02+26:50-
9.Vilma HöglundHaHe65:51+37:39-
10.Iida LöyttyniemiTP84:31+56:19-
11.Carita FredrikssonPohjant88:39+60:27-
Henriikka Herva 0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Niilo OjanahoOH33:35 -
2.Konsta PöyryKiimU33:58+0:23-
3.Olli OjanahoOH33:59+0:24-
4.Raimo Pirinen 35:27+1:52-
5.Joni SaarelaKemU37:32+3:57-
6.Oskari YlitaloLoJa38:35+5:00-
7.Jaakko Ponkala 38:41+5:06-
8.Henri WesterholmPohjant40:03+6:28-
9.Valtteri YlitaloLoJa44:45+11:10-
10.Henri Jutila 50:19+16:44-
11.Aukusti KakkoIisu55:12+21:37-
12.Lauri LöyttyniemiTP87:42+54:07-
13.Heikki Koukkari 88:02+54:27-
Kimmo KakkoIisu0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.