Navigointi

Tapahtuman tiedot

Takaisin kalenteriin

Pvm
16.8.2005
Järjestäjä
Oulunsalon Vasama
Paikka
Pitkäkangas, Oulunsalo
Opastus
Lentokentäntieltä neljäs kiertoliittymä Automaatiotien kohdalta
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
231
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant66:55 -
2.Löytynoja ElinaNivU68:17+1:22-
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi80:33+13:38-
4.Simola LottaOus Vapari81:08+14:13-
5.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe85:17+18:22-
6.Korhonen KatjaKiimU91:17+24:22-
7.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari95:24+28:29-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti JannePohjant48:11 -
2.Karjalainen PetriPohjant49:56+1:45-
3.Hyvönen PanuPohjant49:58+1:47-
4.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant51:05+2:54-
5.Nimetön Suunnistaja 52:15+4:04-
6.Kunnari Esa 53:37+5:26-
7.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY54:13+6:02-
8.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant54:34+6:23-
9.Holappa HannuRaPe54:38+6:27-
10.Pyykkö PauliAlatPi55:08+6:57-
11.Kvist PerttiKemKi56:08+7:57-
12.Partanen Pekka 56:25+8:14-
13.Pukema JarnoOuTa56:42+8:31-
14.Paakkolavaara Mikko 57:57+9:46-
15.Viitanen LauriRaN58:05+9:54-
16.Lempinen Hannu 58:13+10:02-
17.Lind JohanFalken59:25+11:14-
18.Muhonen JukkaOsVa59:30+11:19-
19.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe60:43+12:32-
20.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa60:47+12:36-
21.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe61:13+13:02-
22.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa62:34+14:23-
23.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS62:45+14:34-
24.Holappa TeuvoRaPe62:49+14:38-
25.Riippa IlkkaOPU63:26+15:15-
26.Saarinen Tero 63:33+15:22-
27.Juuso HannuOYUS63:55+15:44-
28.Ojuva VeliLapVe64:14+16:03-
29. 66:27+18:16-
30.Huuhka Kai 67:26+19:15-
31.Paatelma RistoKoskRi68:40+20:29-
32.Savukoski Matti 69:22+21:11-
33.Savukoski Markku 69:23+21:12-
34.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi69:51+21:40-
35.Savukoski Juha-Matti 70:14+22:03-
36.Karovalo Perttu 71:03+22:52-
37.Merilä SeppoOYUS73:35+25:24-
38.Kauma HeikkiOYS/Vapari75:13+27:02-
39.Kosola VeijoHiisi76:12+28:01-
40.Holappa RaimoOuTa77:52+29:41-
41.Ukkola PekkaHaHe78:17+30:06-
42.Rimpiläinen Antti 88:15+40:04-
43.Korhonen HannuVePo91:24+43:13-
44.Paananen Jarmo 92:59+44:48-
Tikkanen Petteri 0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola MarjaPohjant63:02 -
2.Ruuska AnniKoskRi66:43+3:41-
3.Leskelä MaaritOSVA67:32+4:30-
4.Rytilahti Mari 68:25+5:23-
5.Lithovius Anna-Riikka 69:57+6:55-
6.Aatsinki TanjaHaHe71:32+8:30-
7.Määttä AnneKEV73:59+10:57-
8.Väyrynen Tanja 74:06+11:04-
9.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari75:29+12:27-
10.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe75:33+12:31-
11.Väänänen MerviYlikNM77:11+14:09-
12.Hokajärvi Tuula 91:35+28:33-
13.Paso Kerttu 103:54+40:52-
14.Ylikauma Elina 140:54+77:52-
15.Ukkola Mervi 141:48+78:46-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ahokoivu AnttiPohjant44:06 -
2.Kosola VillePohjant46:02+1:56-
3.Kaasinen AulisPohjant47:38+3:32-
4.Höynälä Jouko 47:58+3:52-
5.Karjalainen PasiIisu48:35+4:29-
6.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY48:54+4:48-
7.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY48:55+4:49-
8.Haverinen Risto 50:27+6:21-
9.Rahkola EeroOulRe50:37+6:31-
10.Väänänen ArttuPohjant54:17+10:11-
11.Saariniemi Pekka 54:23+10:17-
12.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant54:46+10:40-
13.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe54:51+10:45-
14.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi55:36+11:30-
15.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant55:38+11:32-
16.Mikkilä MaunoNivU56:29+12:23-
17.Järnfors Janne 56:44+12:38-
18.Lamu MikaYlivKu57:00+12:54-
19.Haverinen Kari 57:23+13:17-
20.Haverinen Eero 57:27+13:21-
21.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant60:00+15:54-
22.Hohtola Esa 60:04+15:58-
23.Alahuhtala MikkoTahkis60:24+16:18-
24.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS61:29+17:23-
25.Hanhela MaunoHaHe61:35+17:29-
26.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa62:31+18:25-
27.Kela Lari 62:38+18:32-
28.Jussila PenttiONMKY63:10+19:04-
29.Lappalainen JormaKaSu63:24+19:18-
30.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY66:06+22:00-
31.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.66:49+22:43-
32.Isojärvi MikaOsVa67:32+23:26-
33.Lukkarinen AaroPohjant67:51+23:45-
34.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo71:08+27:02-
35.Holmi Lauri 72:04+27:58-
36.Sandberg Samu 74:48+30:42-
37.Jaako MikkoPohjant74:55+30:49-
38.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe75:32+31:26-
39.Tahkokorpi Jukka 75:39+31:33-
40.Pietilä Sami 76:01+31:55-
41.Sihvola TuomoTPYK78:22+34:16-
42.Koivula RaunoRaPe79:15+35:09-
43.Okkonen Jaakko 80:15+36:09-
44.Nissilä Kari 81:12+37:06-
45.Sarkkinen Joonas 81:39+37:33-
46.Ukkola Antti 84:22+40:16-
47.Laukka TuomasOsVa84:32+40:26-
48.Kaila Kari 91:08+47:02-
49.Niemimaa Markku 92:12+48:06-
50.Tiittonen Erkki 104:02+59:56-
51.Remes Pentti 139:12+95:06-
Väänänen Ari 0:00 -
Kuivula Matti 0:00 -
Nikula ReinoOuTa0:00 -
kaila siri 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliEKU35:26 -
2.Liinamaa JohannaPohjant41:05+5:39-
3.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis42:35+7:09-
4.Kylmänen Susanna 44:12+8:46-
5.Vähänen Kaisa 52:34+17:08-
6.Rantala Tytti 53:18+17:52-
7.Kangas TeijaOuTa54:30+19:04-
8.Remes MinnaOsVa56:53+21:27-
9.Autio Kaija 57:02+21:36-
10.Leinonen Sirkka-liisaPohjant58:58+23:32-
11.Niva Tuulia 61:22+25:56-
12.Aikio AutiOYS/Vapari61:32+26:06-
13.Pöykkölä Hannele 62:15+26:49-
14.Nikula IrmaOuTa63:01+27:35-
15.Pyrrö Anni 64:27+29:01-
16.Karivalo Niina 65:32+30:06-
17.Näsi KatariinaKoskRi65:52+30:26-
18.Karhumaa Saara 71:31+36:05-
19.Hankala Mervi 72:11+36:45-
20.Kuula Ritva 72:21+36:55-
21.Virtanen Ella 74:44+39:18-
22.Sarkkinen Sikka-Liisa 76:45+41:19-
23.Kyllönen Silja 78:25+42:59-
24.Riala Kaisa 100:54+65:28-
25. 102:17+66:51-
Pesonen TiinaLaiVe0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kallio VeikkoONMKY38:31 -
2.Juutinen HannuPohjant39:00+0:29-
3.Alasaarela JormaKiimU41:25+2:54-
4.Käkelä Kimmo 41:40+3:09-
5.Heikkinen Ville 41:52+3:21-
6.Hietala Hannu 42:33+4:02-
7.Käyrä MikkoTahkis42:56+4:25-
8.Kivinen Juhani 43:34+5:03-
9.Pietilä Jorma 43:43+5:12-
10.Heikkinen Ville 44:11+5:40-
11.Nissinen JanOuTa44:14+5:43-
12.Kivinen Janne 45:53+7:22-
13.Vattula EeroONMKY46:46+8:15-
14.Ylitalo Raimo 47:58+9:27-
15.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa48:06+9:35-
16.Ehovuo Veijo 49:08+10:37-
17.Nissinen Niko 49:27+10:56-
18.Kukkola MarkkuONMKY49:30+10:59-
19.Haatainen MattiPohjant49:35+11:04-
20.Vartiainen SuloKiimU49:57+11:26-
21.Taimio AuvoHope51:15+12:44-
22.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu55:13+16:42-
23.Havas MarttiOYUS55:23+16:52-
24.Vattukumpu Mauno 59:30+20:59-
25.Järvelä Kalevi 59:31+21:00-
26.Mannila Janne 60:37+22:06-
27.Pyky EskoKiimU62:32+24:01-
28.Juntunen Väinö 70:37+32:06-
29.Laukkanen Erkki 72:08+33:37-
30.KaaKinen PenttiOsVa73:25+34:54-
31.Herva Ville 74:23+35:52-
32.Kovalainen Ismo 79:21+40:50-
33.Turunen Viljo 81:57+43:26-
34.Rajaniemi Sakari 82:18+43:47-
35.Tyhtilä Mauno 89:17+50:46-
36.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa99:12+60:41-
37.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant126:23+87:52-
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola EveliinaPohjant26:04 -
2.Myllylä Tuula 42:07+16:03-
3.Jutila Heidi 49:35+23:31-
4.Herronen TarjaOus vapari52:11+26:07-
5.Kela Elisa 52:48+26:44-
6.Lounila Kaisa 58:44+32:40-
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe66:05+40:01-
8.Ainassaari Anna 84:18+58:14-
9.Martinkauppi 85:57+59:53-
Karjalainen Veera 0:00 -
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kivelä Jani 26:34 -
2.Karjalainen Severi 28:27+1:53-
3.Pirinen 41:32+14:58-
4.Koivula Antero 42:25+15:51-
5.Manninen RasmusOsVa44:11+17:37-
6.Manninen EeroOsVa44:30+17:56-
7.Rutanen HenriPohjant49:48+23:14-
8.Vihavainen Joni 52:18+25:44-
9.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi58:30+31:56-
10.Jutila Henri 58:49+32:15-
11.Ukkola Niko 60:06+33:32-
Koivula IlkkaPohjant0:00 -
RR-rata, tytöt
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Remes MirjamOsVa14:42 -
2.Kukkola Minna-MariPohjant19:21+4:39-
3.Muhonen Eveliina 21:32+6:50-
4.Helanen Pia 27:43+13:01-
5.Kela Aino 32:14+17:32-
6.Loukusa Salla 34:08+19:26-
7.Paatelma RonjaKoskRi35:44+21:02-
8.Soini Malviina 38:19+23:37-
9.Sirviö VenlaPohjant38:21+23:39-
10.Liinamaa VenlaPohjant45:40+30:58-
Lakkala Katariina 26:17 -
Helanen Tea 26:22 -
Näsi Aurora 0:00 -
RR-rata, pojat
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Leskelä VilleOSVA14:43 -
2.Martikainen VilleKoskRi15:14+0:31-
3.Leskelä JuhoOsVa16:01+1:18-
4.Kaakinen EetuOsVa16:43+2:00-
5.Kela arttu 17:43+3:00-
6.Rönkkö Antti-PekkaKiimU17:43+3:00-
7.Rossi LauriPohjant21:58+7:15-
8.Isojärvi Lauri 24:36+9:53-
9.Helanen Lauri 29:41+14:58-
10.Aatsinki AtteHaHe34:48+20:05-
11.Lakkala Arttu 36:48+22:05-

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.