< Takaisin kalenteriin

Jääli, Laivakangas 25.5.2004

Kiimingin Urheilijat
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
VT20 15km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
195
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH66:01 9:34
2.Orava JohannaPeRa67:31+1:309:47
3.Runtti MerjaPohjant80:05+14:0411:36
Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 6.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe51:12 7:25
2.Skog Jan 52:33+1:217:36
3.Maaninka JarmoOsVa52:38+1:267:37
4.Räisäne KariPudU52:39+1:277:37
5.Seppä TomiHimU53:43+2:317:47
6.Andersson PetriS-10154:43+3:317:55
7.Tervo ArhiONMKY55:04+3:527:58
8.Kesti Ari 55:52+4:408:05
9.Tiiro TimoIisu56:24+5:128:10
10.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY57:07+5:558:16
11.Hurskainen PenttiKoskRi58:06+6:548:25
12.Järvinen MarkoKiimU58:19+7:078:27
13.Nygård MarkkuOPU59:26+8:148:36
14.Juuso HannuOYUS60:25+9:138:45
15.Halonen VesaPohjant60:29+9:178:45
16.Lempinen HannuFujitsu61:27+10:158:54
17.Kangas OssiSalRe64:34+13:229:21
18.Hanhela MaunoHaHe64:48+13:369:23
19.Puolakka Jari 64:54+13:429:24
20.Matila TommiLänRa66:40+15:289:39
21.Koivula Sami 67:08+15:569:43
22.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi67:38+16:269:48
23.Niemelä Ilpo 67:53+16:419:50
24.Hourula IsmoOsVa68:10+16:589:52
25.Partanen Pekka 68:24+17:129:54
26.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu69:39+18:2710:05
27.Merilä SeppoOYUS70:50+19:3810:15
28.Kunnari Esa 71:18+20:0610:20
29.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa71:32+20:2010:22
30.Maaninka JukkaOsVa71:55+20:4310:25
31.Pernu AnttiOsVa72:24+21:1210:29
32.Kattilakoski TeemuKiimU73:24+22:1210:38
33.Huusko HannuPelPo75:14+24:0210:54
34.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS77:04+25:5211:10
35.Hautala AatuPohjant77:33+26:2111:14
36.Pokela RistoPohjant77:46+26:3411:16
37.Hiltunen JarkkoOHS78:33+27:2111:23
38.Järvinen SeppoOuTa78:49+27:3711:25
39.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo79:07+27:5511:27
40.Kaasinen AulisPohjant80:16+29:0411:37
41.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU81:03+29:5111:44
42.Jortama TimoPohjant82:31+31:1911:57
43.Antonen VeikkoPohjant82:35+31:2311:58
44.Kinnunen MattiPohjanV84:07+32:5512:11
45.Hirsivaara HannuOH85:33+34:2112:23
46.Laitila VesaPeRa86:08+34:5612:28
47.Koljonen JouniVaKa86:47+35:3512:34
48.Marjakangas EetuPohjanV86:52+35:4012:35
49.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant88:29+37:1712:49
50.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU88:40+37:2812:51
51.Kinnunen AnttiPohjanV93:19+42:0713:31
52.Niinimäki Jouko 93:24+42:1213:32
53.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari94:00+42:4813:37
54.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP100:47+49:3514:36
Salovaara HeikkiPohjant0:00 0:00
Pelkonen AlpoOsVa0:00 0:00
Ollonen PetriKoskRi0:00 0:00
Vääräniemi AskoONMKY0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.75 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Takalo SusannaOsVa50:40 10:40
2.Pohjoisaho Elina 62:04+11:2413:04
3.Ahokas MaaritSalRe62:24+11:4413:08
4.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu64:12+13:3213:30
5.Kolppanen Katja 64:27+13:4713:34
6.Jokela RiittaYlikNM65:12+14:3213:43
7.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM65:20+14:4013:45
8.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe66:59+16:1914:06
9.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari67:20+16:4014:10
10.Jortama PirjoPohjant82:00+31:2017:15
11.Kärki Anu 95:36+44:5620:07
12.Korpioja Anita 100:43+50:0321:12
Kukkola SaanaOsVa0:00 0:00
Tervo Minna 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.75 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjant34:04 7:10
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY40:43+6:398:34
3.Kaakinen VeliOsVa42:12+8:088:53
4.Mikkonen AnteroKoskRi43:51+9:479:13
5.Toropainen PauliONMKY44:12+10:089:18
6.Parkkinen PekkaPohjant44:23+10:199:20
7.Ojuva VeliLapVe44:36+10:329:23
8.Hihnala TeroAlatPi44:38+10:349:23
9.Helttunen JanneKiimU44:57+10:539:27
10.Veijovaara JormaPohjant45:57+11:539:40
11.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu49:01+14:5710:19
12.Hemmilä JouniKEV49:38+15:3410:26
13.Ukkola PekkaHaHe51:41+17:3710:52
14.Suomio PekkaIF51:57+17:5310:56
15.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant52:32+18:2811:03
16.Liinamaa OlliPohjant52:37+18:3311:04
17.Salmela JuhaniIisu52:37+18:3311:04
18.Rahkola EeroOulRe52:43+18:3911:05
19.Jussila PasiEPL Oy53:25+19:2111:14
20.Jokela TimoYliopisto55:14+21:1011:37
21.Määttä TaistoPeRa55:36+21:3211:42
22.Lappalainen JormaKaSu55:38+21:3411:42
23.Mähönen SeppoPeRa55:56+21:5211:46
24.Kallio VeikkoONMKY56:18+22:1411:51
25.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant56:20+22:1611:51
26.Nikula ReinoOuTa56:48+22:4411:57
27.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo57:08+23:0412:01
28.Jämsä EeroKiimU58:18+24:1412:16
29.Rossi JarmoPohjant58:31+24:2712:19
30.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari58:46+24:4212:22
31.Ojala Arto 59:15+25:1112:28
32.Sillanpää PerttiKelpoMaisterit59:50+25:4612:35
33.Takkinen JukkaKiimU60:41+26:3712:46
34.Kaimio AuvoHope60:46+26:4212:47
35.Paananen Jarmo 61:06+27:0212:51
36.Saastamoinen Hannu 62:23+28:1913:08
37.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi63:00+28:5613:15
38.Paatelma RistoKoskRi63:11+29:0713:18
39.Hänninen NikoMTV63:43+29:3913:24
40.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu64:02+29:5813:28
41.Palmroos Janne 68:06+34:0214:20
42.Juutinen Mikko 68:06+34:0214:20
43.Järvelä Kalevi 68:38+34:3414:26
44.Lindval Timo 70:41+36:3714:52
45.Kettunen Olli 73:48+39:4415:32
46.Kinnunen Matti 74:07+40:0315:36
47.Salminen Sulo 75:02+40:5815:47
48.Simola Markku 75:25+41:2115:52
49.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi76:52+42:4816:10
50.Granholm Anders 78:33+44:2916:32
51.Sipola TaunoKiimU85:49+51:4518:04
52.Rajaniemi SakariKiimU85:54+51:5018:05
53.Teräsniska Markus 113:13+79:0923:50
Sirviö Petri 0:00 0:00
Hautala TuulaPohjant0:00 0:00
Alalahti JaakkoONMKY0:00 0:00
Suoraniemi HeikkiKEV0:00 0:00
Sundelin Juha 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant43:58 11:34
2.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant44:03+0:0511:35
3.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari56:51+12:5314:57
4.Runtti MinnaPohjant71:52+27:5418:54
5.Pelkonen MaijaOsVa74:48+30:5019:41
6.Hölttä Riikka 77:56+33:5820:30
7.Jortama LauraPohjant78:21+34:2320:37
8.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU94:26+50:2824:51
9.Julin Anne-Maarit 107:42+63:4428:20
Paso Kerttu 84:16 22:10
Ruokamo RiikkaONMKY0:00 0:00
Nikula IrmaOuTa0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir35:50 9:25
2.Karppinen JariOuTa48:36+12:4612:47
3.Tolonen Jyrki 50:17+14:2713:13
4.Halonen PauliOulRe51:30+15:4013:33
5.Pyky EskoKiimU58:08+22:1815:17
6.Rautionaho Risto 62:49+26:5916:31
7.Tiiro Samuli 62:52+27:0216:32
8.Tapio MattiKiimU64:09+28:1916:52
9.Joutsiniemi Antto 65:10+29:2017:08
10.Koivula Matti 66:15+30:2517:26
11.Paakkola JaniKiimU66:30+30:4017:30
12.Kurttila Pentti 71:06+35:1618:42
13.Vattukumpu Mauno 72:32+36:4219:05
14.Runtti JuhaniKiimU72:56+37:0619:11
15.Mettovaara Pekka 74:26+38:3619:35
16.Kivinen Janne 79:32+43:4220:55
Kivinen Juhani 0:00 0:00
Juutinen HannuPohjant0:00 0:00
Koivula IlkkaPohjant0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.95 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Vadi Krista 22:15 11:24
2.Kyllönen Silja 23:18+1:0311:56
3.Heikka AnnaYlikNM25:35+3:2013:07
4.Paakkola UllaKiimU27:46+5:3114:14
5.Suvanne SirpaTyrnAhmat27:58+5:4314:20
6.Suvanne PäiviTyrnAhmat28:20+6:0514:31
7.Suvanne SallaTyrnAhmat28:28+6:1314:35
8.Leskinen Elina 32:51+10:3616:50
9.Karppinen Sanna-MariOuTa33:22+11:0717:06
10.Leskinen Essi 38:37+16:2219:48
11.Loukusa OiliRaPe42:54+20:3922:00
12.Berg Päivi 44:53+22:3823:01
13.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa56:23+34:0828:54
14.Lassila Ida 56:35+34:2029:01
15.Fredriksson 59:40+37:2530:35
16.Kakko Jenna 61:02+38:4731:17
17.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU61:25+39:1031:29
18.Leskelä Marjukka2V 8KK65:53+43:3833:47
Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 1.95 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Vartiainen SuloKiimU24:13 12:25
2.Molander TomiYlikNM25:53+1:4013:16
3.Kaakinen PenttiOsVa34:15+10:0217:33
4.Rahtu Esa 38:00+13:4719:29
5.Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari43:51+19:3822:29
6.Runtti YrjöKiimU57:11+32:5829:19
7.Röning JuhaYliopisto76:19+52:0639:08
8.Kallio JanneONMKY76:20+52:0739:08
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Myllylä Juhani 0:00 -
Löytynoja JanneNivU0:00 -
Ahola Tero 0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.